AAminnesota
HomeMeetingsContactAbout

All Minnesota Meetings

View Map

To download this file in a landscape 8.5X11 format (about 33 pages), Click Here

(click on group name to see full group details)

TownDayTimeGroup NameGroup
Number
Open
Closed
LocationAddress
MonMCavalier Tues & Thurs Mornings Group117152Cavalier Club"7179 Washington Avenue South
MonMCavalier Tues & Thurs Mornings Group117152Cavalier Club"7179 Washington Avenue South
Mon55439Cavalier Tues & Thurs Mornings Group117152Cavalier Club\"7179 Washington Avenue South
Thu11:00AMCavalier Tues & Thurs Mornings Group117152Cavalier Club\\\"7179 Washington Avenue South
Sat11:00AMCavalier Tues & Thurs Mornings Group117152Cavalier Club\\\\\\\"7179 Washington Avenue South
AdaMon8:00PMAda Monday Nite Group107641CNorman County Courthouse15 2nd Avenue E
AftonThu7:30PMRiver Rats Group634485CShepard Of The Valley Lutheran Church14107 Hudson Rd So.
AftonThu7:30PMRiver Rats Group634485CShepard Of The Valley Lutheran Church14107 Hudson Rd So.
AftonSat8:00AMSOS Sharing Our Sobriety Group711125Memorial Lutheran Church15730 Afton Blvd South
AitkinSun5:30PMSunday Night Womens Group146878Aitkin Alano Club322 1st Ave N E
AitkinTue8:00PMTuesday Night A.A. Group107539Aitkin Alano Club Rooms
AitkinThu9:00AMSober Sailors Group710094OAitkin Alano Club322 1st Ave NE
AitkinFri6:30PMGrapevine Group712639OAitkin Alano Club322 1st Avenue NE
Aitkins Wed3:00PMBig Book Group719746Aitkin Alano Club322 1st Ave NE
AkeleyMon8:00PMAkeley Group121088CFirst Lutheran Church10 Pleasant Ave NE
AlbanyThu8:00PMAlbany Group132965CHoly Family School160 2nd Street
Albert LeaMon11:30AMMonday Womens 12 Step Group721885Ulstad Alano1005 N Ulstad Avenue
Albert LeaMon1:00PMUlstad Alano Society Group107643Ulstad Ave Alano Club1005 Ulstad Avenue
Albert LeaMon7:00PMMonday Night Group721883Ulstad Alano1005 N Ulstad Avenue
Albert LeaTue1:00PMUlstad Alano Society Group107643Ulstad Ave Alano Club1005 Ulstad Avenue
Albert LeaTue7:30PMTuesday Night BB Group721884Ulstad Alano1005 N Ulstad Avenue
Albert LeaWed1:00PMDay By Day Group123554CUlstad Alano1005 N Ulstad Avenue
Albert LeaWed1:00PMUlstad Alano Society Group107643Ulstad Ave Alano Club1005 Ulstad Avenue
Albert LeaThu1:00PMUlstad Alano Society Group107643Ulstad Ave Alano Club1005 Ulstad Avenue
Albert LeaThu7:00PMBroadway Group718679CCommunity Cornerstone244 Broadway Ave.
Albert LeaFri1:00PMUlstad Alano Society Group107643Ulstad Ave Alano Club1005 Ulstad Avenue
Albert LeaFri7:30PMDay By Day Group123554OUlstad Alano1005 N Ulstad Avenue
Albert LeaSat10:00AMWelcome AA Group122739CFirst Lutheran Church301 W Clark Street
Albert LeaSat1:00PMM-SAAG Group721618OUlstad Alano Society1005 N Ulstad Ave.
Albert LeaSat1:00PMUlstad Alano Society Group107643Ulstad Ave Alano Club1005 Ulstad Avenue
AlexandriaSun6:30PMSunday Night 6:30 12 And 12 Gp647047OLakes Area Alano Club1604 Jefferson St.
AlexandriaMon12:00PMNoon Step & Tradition Group661987CLakes Area Alano1604 Jefferson St.
AlexandriaMon5:30PMLiving The Solution Group707804Lakes Area Alano Club1604 Jefferson St
AlexandriaMon7:00PMMonday Topic Group134255OAlexandria Alano Club1604 Jefferson St
AlexandriaTue6:00PMWomens 12 X 12 Group663819OAlexandria Area Alano1604 Jefferson St
AlexandriaTue8:15PMTuesday Topic Group170737OLakes Area Alano1604 Jefferson St.
Alexandria Wed12:00PM12 & 12 Step And Trad Study Group717046Alano Club1604 Jefferson St
AlexandriaWed7:00PMWednesday 7:00 Non Smoking Grp637112CLake Area Alano1604 Jefferson St.
AlexandriaThu8:15PMAlexandria Thurs Nite As Bill Sees It Gp171076CLakes Area Alano Club1604 Jefferson St.
AlexandriaFri1:00PMFriday 1:00 P.M. A.A. Group672301OLakes Area Alano1604 Jefferson St.
AlexandriaFri8:15PMAlexandria Beginners Group178747OLakes Area Alano Club1604 Jefferson St
AlexandriaSat10:00AMSaturday Morning Big Book Study Group690185OLakes Area Alano Club1604 Jefferson St.
AlexandriaSat8:15PMSaturday Night 8:15 Topic Grp634581OLakes Area Alano1604 Jefferson St
AndoverSun10:00AM4G Group705193Andover Alano3556 181st Avenue N W
AndoverSun10:00AMSquad # 4 Group647748Andover Alano Society3556 181st Ave N W
AndoverMon6:30PMSquad # 1 Grp (Mens 12 Step)148466Andover Alano Society3556 181st Ave Nw
AndoverMon7:00PMConstance Free A.A. Group667246OConstance Free Church16150 Crosstown Blvd N W
AndoverTue7:30PMHam Lake Group135568Horizons Community Center1503 157th Ave
AndoverTue7:30PMSquad # 5 Group148468Andover Alano Society3556 181st Avenue
AndoverThu6:00PMSquad # 77 Group647749Andover Alano Society3556 181st Ave N W
AndoverThu7:00PMSquad # 7 Group148470Andover Alano Society3556 181st Avenue Nw
AndoverFri5:30PMSquad # 9 Group148469Andover Alano Society3556 181st Avenue Nw
AngoraFri8:00PMAlango Friday Night Group126501CSt. Paul Lutheran Church - Alango9808 Hwy 22
AnnandaleTue8:00PMAnnandale Lakers Group107644United Methodist Church250 Oak Ave N
AnnandaleWed8:00PMWed Night Living In The Solution Group654427OSt Johns Lutheran Church331 Harrison St W
AnokaSun7:30PMSquad # 23 Group615480Anoka Alano2700 Ferry Street
AnokaMon6:30PMSquad # 4 Womens Group175729CAnoka Today Alano2700 No. Ferry St.
AnokaMon7:30PMAnoka Group107645OK.c. Hall2421 4th Avenue N
AnokaMon8:00PMSquad # 7 Group127228Anoka Today Alano2700 No. Ferry
AnokaTue7:30PMDay By Day Group617766First Congregational United Church of Ch1923 Third Avenue South
AnokaWed6:30PMAnoka Today Squad #18 Group665829Anoka TodayFerry St
AnokaWed8:00PMSquad # 5 Group601040Anoka Today Alano Club2700 No. Ferry St.
AnokaThu6:00PMStep Sisters Big Book Group686517OTrinity Episcopal Church1415 6th Ave
AnokaThu7:30PMSquad # 26 Group134769Trinity Episcopal Church1415 6th Ave. So.
AnokaThu8:00PMSquad # 9 Group601042Anoka Today Alano2700 No. Ferry St.
AnokaFri6:30PMAnoka Today Alano Squad # 21616752OAnoka Today Alano2700 No. Ferry St.
AnokaFri7:00PMFriday Nite Steps Group631597First Congregational Church1923 3rd Ave
AnokaSat9:30AMAnoka Today Squad #13 Group174693Anoka Today Alano Club230 Monroe Street
AnokaSat6:30PMSquad # 6 A.A. Group175281Anoka Today Alano Rm #52700 No. Ferry
AnokaSat8:00PMSquad 11 Candlelight Group717773OAnoka Today Alano Club2700 North Ferry Street
Apple ValleySun8:00PMOasis A A Groups685076CLower Level7630 145th Street West
Apple ValleyMon9:30AMMonday Morning Womens A.A. Grp651475Christus Victor Lutheran Church7510 Palomino Dr
Apple ValleyTue8:00PMOasis A A Groups685076CLower Level7630 145th Street West
Apple ValleyWed10:00AMWoman's Daily Reflections Group682223CChristus Victor Lutheran Church7510 Palomino Drive
Apple ValleyWed8:00PMOasis A A Groups685076CLower Level7630 145th Street West
Apple ValleyThu7:00PMValley Step Group134080Christus Victor Lutheran Church7510 Palomino Drive
Apple ValleyThu8:00PMOasis A A Groups685076CLower Level7630 145th Street West
Apple ValleyFri8:00AMJump Start Closed Mixed 12X12 Group692214Christus Victor Church7510 Palomino Dr
Apple ValleyFri12:00PMOasis A A Groups685076OLower Level7630 145th Street West
Apple ValleyFri7:30PMAmazing Grace Group136018Grace Lutheran Church7800 W County Road 42
Apple ValleySat12:00PMOasis A A Groups685076CLower Level7630 145th Street West
Apple ValleySat8:00PMOasis A A Groups685076OLower Level7630 145th Street West
AppletonMon8:00PMAppleton Group142138Alano House150 West Thielke
AppletonThu8:00PMAppleton Group142138Alano House150 West Thielke
ArlingtonMon8:00PMArlington Group107648CSt. Marys Catholic Church504 7th Ave. NW
AuroraTue11:00AMAurora Big Book Group107553CHoly Rosary Catholic Church16 W 5th Ave North
AuroraThu7:00PMAurora Big Book Group107553CHoly Rosary Catholic Church16 W 5th Ave North
AustinSun7:30PMAustin Alano Groups107649OAustin Alano Club1504 10 Dr SE
AustinSun7:30PMBack To Basics Group128355OAustin Medical Center-Cafeteria1000 1ST DR NW
AustinMon10:00AMAustin Alano Groups107649OAustin Alano Club1504 10 Dr SE
AustinTue12:00PMAustin Alano Groups107649OAustin Alano Club1504 10 Dr SE
AustinWed12:00PMAustin Alano Groups107649OAustin Alano Club1504 10 Dr SE
AustinWed7:00PMProvidence Group603422CAustin Alano1504 10th Drive S E
AustinThu12:00PMAustin Alano Groups107649OAustin Alano Club1504 10 Dr SE
AustinThu7:30PMSigma Group712807First Congregational Church1910 Third Avenue NW
AustinFri12:00PMAustin Alano Groups107649OAustin Alano Club1504 10 Dr SE
AustinSat10:00AMAustin Alano Groups107649OAustin Alano Club1504 10 Dr SE
AvonTue8:00PMAvon Group118632CAvon City Hall140 Straford St. E.
BabbittTue7:00PMBabbitt Tuesday Night Group107650OWoodland Presbyterian ChurchCentral Ave & Acadia Blvd
Babbitt Thu7:00PMBabbitt Thurs Night Keep It Simple Group697556OWoodland Presbyterian Church20 Acacia Blvd
BackusTue7:30PMCourage To Change Group132270Emmanuel Lutheran Church
BadgerSun7:00PMBadger A.A. Group636571CBadger Community Center111N Main St
BagleySun8:00PMBagley Group107511CBagley Rollerdome16732 US Hwy 2
BagleyTue7:00PMBagley Step Study Group720846Lighthouse Restaurant23 Main Avenue North
BagleyWed8:00PMBagley Group107511CBagley Rollerdome16732 US Hwy 2
BarnumWed5:00PMBarnum AA Group711810Chickadee Coffeehouse & Deli3691 Alan Syverson Drive
Battle LakeFri8:00PMBattle Lake Group107652Senior Citizens Bldg205 West Main St
Battle LakeFri8:00PMFriday Nite Big Book Study Grp176410CCommunity Hall
BaudetteMon7:30PMMonday Night Big Book AA Group710095CFirst Congregational Church303 N Main Ave
BaudetteTue7:00PMNorth Star Group700286OCornerstone Assembly403 Main Street S W
BaudetteThu7:30PMStep-Traditions Thursday Group711998OFirst Congregational Church303 Main Ave North
BaudetteFri7:00PMNorth Star Group700286OCornerstone Assembly403 Main Street S W
BaxterSun8:30AMBreakfast Club Group700249Lakes Area Alano7829 Hwy 210
BaxterSun10:30AMTune Up Group712369Lakes Area Alano7829 Hwy 210
Baxter Sun12:00PMBrown Baggers Group677064OLakes Area Alano 7829 Hwy 210
BaxterMon8:30AMBreakfast Club Group700249Lakes Area Alano7829 Hwy 210
BaxterMon10:30AMTune Up Group712369Lakes Area Alano7829 Hwy 210
Baxter Mon12:00PMBrown Baggers Group677064OLakes Area Alano 7829 Hwy 210
BaxterMon6:30PM49's Group713871Lakes Area Alano7829 Hwy 210
BaxterMon8:00PMJoe & Charlie Big Book Study Group717883Lakes Area Alano 7829 Hwy 210
BaxterTue8:30AMBreakfast Club Group700249Lakes Area Alano7829 Hwy 210
BaxterTue10:30AMTune Up Group712369Lakes Area Alano7829 Hwy 210
Baxter Tue12:00PMBrown Baggers Group677064OLakes Area Alano 7829 Hwy 210
BaxterWed8:30AMBreakfast Club Group700249Lakes Area Alano7829 Hwy 210
BaxterWed10:30AMTune Up Group712369Lakes Area Alano7829 Hwy 210
Baxter Wed12:00PMBrown Baggers Group677064OLakes Area Alano 7829 Hwy 210
BaxterWed6:00PMWomens A A Big Book Study Group683744CLakes Area Alano7829 Hwy 210
BaxterWed8:00PMLamplighters Group715819OLakes Area Alano7829 Hwy 210
BaxterThu8:30AMBreakfast Club Group700249Lakes Area Alano7829 Hwy 210
BaxterThu10:30AMTune Up Group712369Lakes Area Alano7829 Hwy 210
Baxter Thu12:00PMBrown Baggers Group677064OLakes Area Alano 7829 Hwy 210
BaxterFri8:30AMBreakfast Club Group700249Lakes Area Alano7829 Hwy 210
BaxterFri10:30AMTune Up Group712369Lakes Area Alano7829 Hwy 210
Baxter Fri12:00PMBrown Baggers Group677064OLakes Area Alano 7829 Hwy 210
BaxterFri7:00PMLife Begins Here Group641020OLakes Area Alano7829 Hwy 210
BaxterFri7:00PMPrimary Purpose Group664878Heritage Assembly Of God Church13242 Berrywood Drive
BaxterSat8:00AMBreakfast Club Group700249Lakes Area Alano7829 Hwy 210
Baxter Sat12:00PMBrown Baggers Group677064OLakes Area Alano 7829 Hwy 210
Baxter Sat7:00PMLots Of Love Group716950OLord Of Life Church6190 Fairview Rd
BayportSat8:00AMSaturday Morning Serenity Group674531Peoples Congregrational309 3rd St N
BeckerThu8:00PMBecker Group117918CMary of the Visitation Catholic Church12100 Sherburne Avenue
Belle PlaineSun7:00PMBelle Plaine Group107546COld Lutheran Church201 S. Chestnut St.
Belle PlaineWed8:00PMBelle Plaine Group107546Old Lutheran Church201 S. Chestnut St.
Belle PlaineWed8:00PMBelle Plaine Wed Night Group606296COld Lutheran Church201 S. Chestnut St.
Belle PlaineFri8:00PMBelle Plaine Group107546COld Lutheran Church201 S. Chestnut St.
BemidjiSun10:30AMSpiritual Awareness Group139141CBemidji Alano Club3802 Greenleaf Ave. N.W.
BemidjiSun8:00PMGift Of The Big Book Group176413CBemidji Alano Club3802 Greenleaf Ave N.W.
BemidjiMon10:30AMThe Sunshine Gang Group135352CBemidji Alano Club3802 Greenleaf Ave. N.W.
BemidjiMon5:30PMFree To Choose Group656596OBemidji Alano Club3802 Greenleaf Ave. N.W.
BemidjiMon8:00PMLiving Sober Group662565CBemidji Alano Club3802 Greenleaf Ave. N.W.
BemidjiTue5:30PMNo Elevator A.A. Group648385CUnited Methodist Church9th Street & Beltrami Ave N W
BemidjiTue8:00PMGift Of The Big Book Group176413CBemidji Alano Club3802 Greenleaf Ave N.W.
BemidjiWed12:00PMTwelve Steps & Twelve Traditions Group660413CBemidji Alano Club3802 Greenleaf Ave. N.W.
BemidjiWed5:30PMFree To Choose Group656596OBemidji Alano Club3802 Greenleaf Ave. N.W.
BemidjiWed8:00PMLiving Sober Group662565CBemidji Alano Club3802 Greenleaf Ave. N.W.
BemidjiWed8:00PMNorthwoods Group of A.A.674449S Conf Rm Lwr Union BSU Campus1500 Birchmont Drive N E
BemidjiWed8:00PMPinetree Group120754CCalvary Lutheran Church2508 Washington Ave. S.E.
BemidjiThu10:30AMThe Sunshine Gang Group135352CBemidji Alano Club3802 Greenleaf Ave. N.W.
BemidjiThu5:30PMFree To Choose Group656596OBemidji Alano Club3802 Greenleaf Ave. N.W.
BemidjiThu8:00PMGift Of The Big Book Group176413CBemidji Alano Club3802 Greenleaf Ave N.W.
BemidjiFri12:00PMFriday Big Book Study Group679835CBemidji Alano Club3802 Greenleaf Ave. N.W.
BemidjiFri12:00PMWomens Step Study Group640873OBemidji Alano Club3802 Greenleaf Ave. NW
BemidjiFri5:30PMFree To Choose Group656596OBemidji Alano Club3802 Greenleaf Ave. N.W.
BemidjiFri8:00PMGift Of The Big Book Group176413CBemidji Alano Club3802 Greenleaf Ave N.W.
BemidjiFri8:00PMPinetree Group120754CCalvary Lutheran Church2508 Washington Ave. S.E.
BemidjiSat8:00PMGift Of The Big Book Group176413CBemidji Alano Club3802 Greenleaf Ave N.W.
BensonMon8:00PMBenson Alano Group107655Benson Alano Club317 13th St. So.
BensonTue8:00PMBenson Alano Group107655Benson Alano Club317 13th St. So.
BensonFri8:00PMBenson Alano Group107655Benson Alano Club317 13th St. So.
Big LakeSun6:00PMSunday Night Solutions Group705752OSharon Lutheran Church311 Lake St South
Big LakeMon7:00PMBig Lake Big Book Group674610OMary of the Visitation Catholic Church440 Lake St N
Bigfork Sun6:30PMBigfork Open AA Group718339OGrace Community Church State Hwy 38 N
BiwabikSun8:00PMBiwabik Sunday Night Group107486CUnited Church501 Main St N
BlackduckThu7:00PMLiving Free Group715772No Meeting Place Furnished272 Summit Ave W
BlackduckFri7:00PMBlackduck Group107658CZion Lutheran Church217 Main Street North
BlaineTue7:00PMKings Will Group653442Kingswood Church1264 109th Av N E
BlaineTue7:30PMSquad 16 Group700173Blaine Alano13536 Hwy 65 NE
BlaineWed9:30AMSquad # 99 Group 682843Blaine Alano13536 Hwy. 65 NE
BlaineFri10:00AMSquad 14 Group709078Blaine Alano13536 Hwy 65 NE
Blooming PrairieWed7:30PMBlooming Prairie Group107660CSenior Citizens Center134 3rd Ave SE
BloomingtonSun6:00PMRichfield Bloomington Squad 6-E Group130172Alano Club9321 Bryant Ave So
BloomingtonSun6:30PMSq. 76 Bloomington Group118702OBloomington Alano2062 W 98th Street
BloomingtonSun6:30PMSunday Night Group700779No Meeting Place Furnished2062 W 98th St
BloomingtonSun8:00PMEast Bloomington Group107527St. Bonaventure Catholic Church School901 E 90th Street
BloomingtonSun8:00PMSquad 6-C Bryant Ave. Group121038Richfield Bloomington Alano9321 Bryant Avenue S
BloomingtonMon5:30PM5 Alive Group139596St. Stephens Lutheran Church8400 France Avenue S
BloomingtonMon6:00PMSq. 7G Big Books Greatest Hits Group713742ORichfield Bloomington Alano9321 Bryant Avenue S
BloomingtonMon6:00PMSquad 7-B Group703823ORichfield Bloomington Alano9321 Bryant Ave S.
BloomingtonMon6:30PMHow It Works Group (Mens)175730Bloomington Alano2060 West 98th Street
BloomingtonMon7:00PMBloomington Hyland Mon Nite Gp134534St. Edward's Church9401 Nesbitt Road
BloomingtonMon7:30PMBloomington Womens Mon Group107661St. Steven's Lutheran Church8400 France Ave South
BloomingtonMon8:00PMMonday Night Big Book Group610834Richfield Bloomington Alano9321 Bryant Ave S
BloomingtonTue10:30AMSquad 1-F Bryant Ave. Group120672Richfield Bloomington Alano9321 Bryant Avenue South
BloomingtonTue10:30AMSquad 1-G Bryant Ave. Group120339Richfield Bloomington Alano9321 Bryant Avenue S
Bloomington Tue1:00PMSisters In Step Group 714691St. Edwards Catholic Church9401 Nesbitt Avenue S
BloomingtonTue7:00PMBloomington Steppers Group147551OSt. Luke's Lutheran Church1701 W Old Shakopee Rd
BloomingtonTue8:00PMSq. 1-A Bryant Ave. Group128224Richfield Bloomington Alano9321 Bryant Avenue South
BloomingtonTue8:00PMSq. 1-B Bryant Ave. Group122436Richfield Bloomington Alano9321 Bryant Avenue S
BloomingtonTue8:00PMSq. 21 Bloomington Gratitude Group146314CBloomington Alano2060 West 98th Street
BloomingtonWed6:00PMSquad 2-D Group177888Richfield Bloomington Alano9321 Bryant Avenue South
BloomingtonWed6:00PMSquad 2-E Bryant Ave. Group128228Richfield Bloomington Alano9321 Bryant Avenue S
BloomingtonWed7:00PMPractical Experience Group618424CSt. Mark's United Church of Christ8630 Xerxes Avenue S
BloomingtonWed7:00PMWed A.A. OK Group124341OAtonement Lutheran Church601 E. 98th St.
BloomingtonWed8:00PMSq. 2-F Bryant Ave. Group128227Richfield Bloomington Alano9321 Bryant Avenue S
BloomingtonWed8:00PMSquad 2-A Bryant Ave. Group117368Richfield Bloomington Alano9321 Bryant Avenue S
BloomingtonWed8:00PMSquad 36 Group602617Bloomington Alano2062 West 98th Street
BloomingtonThu12:00PMSq. 46 Bloomington Group120673CBloomington Alano2062 W 98th Street
BloomingtonThu6:00PMSq. 46 Bloomington Group120673Bloomington Alano2062 W 98th Street
BloomingtonThu6:00PMSquad 3-D Womens Group703821Richfield Bloomington Alano9321 Bryant Ave S.
BloomingtonThu6:00PMSquad 3-F Bryant Ave. Group120340Richfield Bloomington Alano Society9321 Bryant Avenue S
BloomingtonThu7:30PMCliffhanger V I Group124945St. Edwards Room 200 East Entrance9501 Nesbitt Avenue South
BloomingtonThu8:00PMSquad 3-A Bryant Ave. Group107605Richfield Bloomington Alano9321 Bryant Avenue S
BloomingtonThu8:00PMSteps To Serenity Group600127Nativity Of Mary Catholic Church9900 Lyndale Avenue South
BloomingtonThu8:00PMThur Night Clsd Mens 12 &12 Sq.44601748Bloomington Alano2060 West 98th Street
BloomingtonFri10:30AMSq. 4-E Richfld/Bloomington Group118440Richfield Bloomington Alano9321 Bryant Avenue South
BloomingtonFri6:30PMInto Action Group 1 Squad 57143918Bloomington Alano2060 W 98th Street
BloomingtonFri6:30PMSquad 51 Open Mixed Group122447OBloomington Alano2060 W 98th Street
BloomingtonFri8:00PMSq. 4-D Bryant Ave. Group107540Richfield Bloomington Alano9321 Bryant Avenue S
BloomingtonFri8:00PMSq. 53 Open Mens Group609893OBloomington Alano2062 West 98th Street
BloomingtonFri8:00PMSquad 4-A Bryant Ave. Group118343Richfield Bloomington Alano9321 Bryant Avenue S
BloomingtonFri8:00PMSquad 55 Mens Into Action Group119008Bloomington Alano2060 98th Street
BloomingtonFri9:30PMAs Bill Sees It Group643882Richfield Blooming Alano Society9321 Bryant Ave So
BloomingtonSat9:00AMThunderbird Group157206CDenny's Restaurant815 E. 78th St
BloomingtonSat10:30AMWomens Step & Tradition Group643877Bloomingston Alano 2062 W 98th Street
BloomingtonSat6:00PMSq. 5-D Bryant Ave Group146317Richfield Bloomington Alano9321 Bryant Avenue South
BloomingtonSat8:00PMSquad 5-A Bryant Ave. Group118444Richfield Bloomington Alano9321 Bryant Avenue South
Blue EarthSun7:00PMBlue Earth A.A. Group107663OSenior Center140 Main St. So.
Blue EarthMon7:00PMMonday Wednesday A.A. Group674388United Hospital515 South Moore St
Blue EarthWed7:00PMMonday Wednesday A.A. Group674388United Hospital515 South Moore St
Blue EarthThu7:00PMCelebrate Freedom Group722191Cornerstone Evangelical Free Church105 South Grove Street
BoveyThu7:30PMLawrence Lake Group125990CLawrence Town Hall34294 Co. Rd. 336
BrahamFri7:00PMBraham Feelings Group164179OSaints Peter & Paul Church1050 Southview Ave
BrainerdSun10:00AMPracticing The Principles Group652706OUp Front302 4th Ave N E
BrainerdSun7:00PMSerenity Speaker Meeting Group715590Trinity Lutheran Church 1420 6th Street S
BrainerdSun8:00PMUp Front Sunday Candlelight Gp119246Up Front Alano Club302 4th Avenue Ne
BrainerdMon6:30PMUp Front Monday Group118344Up Front Alano Club302 4th Avenue
BrainerdMon8:00PMGo To Any Length Group653639Temple Baptist Church923 Oak Street
BrainerdTue9:00AMNew Hope Group179367OUp Front Alano Club302 4th Street NE
BrainerdTue6:30PMUp Front Big Book Group131616Up Front Alano Club302 4th Avenue Ne
BrainerdTue7:00PMCornerstone Of Hope Group662590OSt. Francis Parish Center412 N 8th St
BrainerdWed1:00PMPickels Group696198CUp Front Alano302 4th Avenue N E
BrainerdWed6:30PMIn The Solution 6:30 P.M. Group176943Upfront Alano Club302 Ne 4th Avenue
BrainerdWed8:00PMOur Common Welfare Group648541CFirst Congregational United Church415 Juniper St.
BrainerdThu7:00AMThursday Morning Focus Group169426OSt. Joseph Medical Center523 N. 3rd Street
BrainerdThu9:00AMThursday A A Group650536Up Front Club302 4th Ave N E
BRAINERDThu5:00PMSane And Sober Group721058OFirst Prebyterian Church512 S 8th St
BrainerdThu6:30PMUp Front Thurs 6:30 Group131617Up Front Alano Club302 4th Avenue Ne
BrainerdFri7:00PMFriday 7PM Group714046Up Front Alano Club302 4th Ave NE
BrainerdFri7:00PMTrinity Speaker Group133351OTrinity Lutheran Church1420 6th Street South
BrainerdSat10:00AMEye Opener Group613857OUp Front Alano Club302 N E 4th Avenue
BrainerdSat10:00PMSaturday Night Candlelight Gp149752Up Front Alano Club302 4th Ave Ne
BricelynSat8:00PMBricelyn Alano Society Group107670OBricelyn City HallNorth Main Street
Brooklyn CenterSun10:30AMSquad M Group141269Twin Lake Alano4938 Brooklyn Blvd
Brooklyn CenterSun6:30PMSquad D Group107674Twin Lake Alano4938 Brooklyn Blvd
Brooklyn CenterMon7:30PMMonday Night St. Al's A.A. Group148830St. Alphonsus Catholic Church4111 71st Ave N
Brooklyn CenterMon8:15PMA Big Book Group643876Twin Lake Alano4938 Brooklyn Blvd
Brooklyn CenterMon8:15PMSquad 4 Group135569Twin Lake Alano4938 Brooklyn Blvd
Brooklyn CenterTue6:30PMSquad R Group128351Twin Lake Alano4938 Brooklyn Blvd
Brooklyn CenterWed6:30PMSquad 7 Group128348Twin Lake Alano4938 Brooklyn Blvd
Brooklyn CenterThu6:30PMTwin Lake Squad No. 1 Group178946Twin Lake Alano4938 Brooklyn Blvd
Brooklyn CenterThu8:00PM4111 Group141102Group 4111 Thursday4111 71st Avenue N
Brooklyn CenterFri6:30PMSquad X Group141358Twin Lake Alano4938 Brooklyn Blvd
Brooklyn ParkMon7:30PMGrace Fellowship AA Group703822CGrace Church8601 101st Ave
Brooklyn ParkTue7:00PMNo Bull Squad 164 Group699235OGrace Fellowship Church8601 101st Ave N
Brooklyn ParkThu7:45PMRiverlyn Group107829CFamily Of God Lutheran Church8625 Zane Avenue N
Brooklyn ParkThu7:45PMRiverlyn Group107829CFamily Of God Lutheran Church8625 Zane Avenue N
Brooklyn ParkSat10:00AMSaturday Morning A.A. Fellowhip Group714830Grace Fellowship8601 101st Avenue North
BrowervilleWed8:00PMBrowerville Group121150CTodd County DAC551 West 6th St
BrunswickTue7:00PMBrunswick Tuesday Evening Group653360OImmanuel Lutheran Church2088 Hwy 70
BuffaloSun7:30PMSunday Nite Buffalo Group127975United Methodist Church609 NW 8th Street
BuffaloMon7:00PMCornerstone Group674533Presbyterian Church507 Cty Rd 134
BuffaloMon7:30PMMonday Night Group107564United Methodist Church609 8th St N W
BuffaloTue10:30AMTues Morning Step Group685425United Methodist Church609 8th St N W
BuffaloWed7:30PMBuffalo Wednesday A.A. Group142088Buffalo Community Center206 Central Avenue
BuffaloThu6:30PMWomens Big Book Study Group708641Buffalo United Methodist Church609 8th St N.W
BuffaloThu7:30PMBuffalo Thurs Night Big Book Group641491Buffalo Free Evangelical Church2051 50th Street N E
BuffaloFri8:00PMBuffalo Friday Nite A.A. Group614559United Methodist Church609 8th St N W
BuffaloSat9:00AMSaturday Buffalo 12 X 12 Group712800United Methodist Church609 8th Street NW
BurnsvilleSun8:30AMRidge Runners III Group664104River Ridge Treatment Center1510 E. 122nd St.
BurnsvilleSun6:30PMParkway A.A. Group612033Church of Apostles701 E. 130th St.
BurnsvilleMon12:00PMPrimary Purpose Group631701Prince Of Peace Christian Life Center13901 Fairview Drive
BurnsvilleTue12:00PMPrimary Purpose Group631701Prince Of Peace Christian Life Center13901 Fairview Drive
BurnsvilleTue7:00PMLiving Sober Group643875Episcopal Church Of The Nativity15601 Maple Island Road
BurnsvilleWed12:00PMPrimary Purpose Group631701Prince Of Peace Christian Life Center13901 Fairview Drive
BurnsvilleWed7:00PMMiddleton Big Book Study Group719490Church Of The Apostles701 East 130th St
BurnsvilleThu12:00PMPrimary Purpose Group631701Prince Of Peace Christian Life Center13901 Fairview Drive
BurnsvilleThu7:30PMA Vision For You Group692571CGrace United Methodist Church15309 Maple Island Rd.
BurnsvilleThu7:30PMCliffhangers III Group167388Mary Mother Of The Church3333 Cliff Road E
BurnsvilleThu7:30PMRidge Runners I Group150602Faith Covenant Church12921 Nicollet Avenue
BurnsvilleFri12:00PMPrimary Purpose Group631701Prince Of Peace Christian Life Center13901 Fairview Drive
BurnsvilleFri8:00PMHillside Friday Nite Group149117Grace United Methodist Church15309 Maple Island Road
ByronFri8:00PMByron Group124433Byron Christ Lutheran Church201 Frontage Road
CaledoniaThu7:00PMCaledonia A A Group107680OFire StationFire Station
CambridgeSun5:30PMSimple Not Easy Big Book Group672898OChrist the King Catholic Church305 Fern St
CambridgeMon8:00PMUnity A.A. Group171884OFirst Baptist Church304 South Main Street
CambridgeTue10:00AMRum River Open A A Group691395ODellwood Crossroads1013 E Hwy 95
CambridgeTue6:00PMCrossroads Group690931ODellwood Crossroads1001 1st Avenue East
CambridgeThu7:30PMCambridge Community Group107681CCambridge Lutheran 621 Old Main St
CambridgeFri8:00PMDellwood A.A. Group167156ONew Hope Community Church33030 Vickers St. NE
CambridgeSat7:30PMCambridge Sat Night A.A. Group172665OCambridge Lutheran Church621 Old Main St
Cannon FallsMon6:30PMCannon Falls Group107682CEpiscopal Guild Hall123 3rd Street
Cannon FallsThu7:00PMCannon Falls Group107682CEpiscopal Guild Hall123 3rd Street
Cannon FallsSat9:00AMCannon Falls Group107682CEpiscopal Guild Hall123 3rd Street
CarlosMon7:30PMCarlos Group122742Trinity Lutheran Church16 Douglas Ave.
CarverSun11:00AMSunday Morning Big Book Group656838Carver City Building113 Third Street East
CarverMon7:30PMGrupo Ilusion719155OSt. Nicholas Catholic Church412 West 4th Street
CarverTue7:30PMGrupo Ilusion719155OSt. Nicholas Catholic Church412 West 4th Street
CarverThu7:30PMGrupo Ilusion719155OSt. Nicholas Catholic Church412 West 4th Street
CarverFri7:30PMGrupo Ilusion719155OSt. Nicholas Catholic Church412 West 4th Street
CarverSat7:30PMGrupo Ilusion719155OSt. Nicholas Catholic Church412 West 4th Street
Cass LakeWed8:00PMSafe Haven Big Book Study Grp632876Safe Haven16135 69th Ave N W
Cass LakeFri9:00PMSafe Haven Big Book Study Grp632876Safe Haven16135 69th Ave N W
CentervilleThu7:00PMSteps By The Lake Group639881St Genevieve Catholic Church7087 Goiffon Rd
ChamplinTue7:30PMHayden Lake Road A.A. Group171314Servants Of Christ Lutheran Church740 Hayden Lake Road E
ChanhassenTue7:00PMSerenity Seekers Group693977CSt. Huberts Church8201 Main Street
ChanhassenSat9:30AMFourth Dimension Group627875CThe Lutheran Church Of The Living Christ820 Lake Drive
ChanhassenSat11:00AMLiving Sober A A Group610187CLutheran Church Of Living Christ820 Lake Drive
ChaskaSun9:00AMSunday Serenity Group703958MN Landscape Arboretum3675 Arboretum Drive
ChaskaMon9:00AMAs Bill Sees It Early Risers Group682045Five Stars Recovery center102 E 2nd Street
ChaskaMon7:00PMChaska Monday Night Group139319CSt. John's Lutheran Church300 4th St.
ChaskaTue12:00PMMulligan Group711916Hazelden Offices 1107 Hazeltine Blvd
ChaskaTue12:00PMTuesday Tune-up Group708613Chaska1107 Hazeltine Blvd.
ChaskaTue6:00PMCandlelight Group663406CChaska Moravian Church115 E 4th St
ChaskaTue7:30PMBrothers Of A.A. Group689321CAmerican Legion102 West 4th Street
ChaskaWed9:00AMLiving Sober Group715901OFive Stars Recovery 102 2nd St Suite 110
ChaskaWed7:00PMWorthy Women's Big Book Study Group680971OMoravian Church115 E 4th Street
ChaskaThu11:00AMChaska River Valley AA Group603424OFive Star Recovery Center102 E 2nd Street
ChaskaThu6:30PMChaska Buena Vista A.A. Group 682962OSugar Creek1045 Stoughton Ave
ChaskaThu8:15PMPhoenix Group682965OMoravian Church115 E. 4th Street
ChaskaFri8:00PMRiver City Round Up Fri Night A.A. Gp603868OMoravian Church115 E 4th Street
ChatfieldTue7:30PMChatfield Group119478Pioneer Presbyterian Church206 Fillmore Street
ChisholmSun8:00PMBalkan Sunday Primary Purpose Group138435CBalkan Community Center6061 Highway 73
ChisholmTue7:00PMUnmanageability Group125157CGrace Lutheran Church508 9th St. NW
Circle PinesThu7:30PMCircle Lex A.A. Group107824COur Savior's Lutheran Church9185 Lexington Avenue N
Circle PinesSat10:30AMCircle Lex A.A. Group107824Our Savior's Lutheran Church9185 Lexington Avenue N
Circle PinesSat10:30AMNorth Road Group142261St. Mark's Lutheran Church1 North Road
Clara CitySun7:00PMTri Community AA Group720624OImmanuel Lutheran Church204 NE 2nd Ave
ClarissaSun7:00PMBack To The Basics Group688753CUnited Methodist Church308 Leslie Avenue West
ClarkfieldMon8:00PMFriendship Group162344Clarkfield City Hall Basement912 7th St
ClearwaterSun7:00PMClearwater Sunday Nite Group119160United Methodist Church405 Main Street
ClearwaterMon7:00PMClearwater Monday Night AA Group674087St. Lukes Church17545 N W Huber Ave
CloquetSun8:00PMSunday Group107691Alano Club103-10th Street
CloquetMon8:00PMMonday Night Group107689Cloquet Alano Club103 10th Street
CloquetWed1:00PMWednesday Afternoon Group107512Alano Club103-10th Street
CloquetWed8:00PMWednesday Night Group117381Alano Club103-10th Street
CloquetThu8:00PMCloquet Thursday Nite Group107690Cloquet Alano Club103 10th Street
CloquetSat12:00PMSaturday 12 Step Group718947Alano Club103 10th Street
CloquetSat8:00PMCloquet Saturday Nite Group107578Cloquet Alano Club103 10th St
Cohasset Sun6:00PMCohasset North 12X12 Group696926Our Redeemer Lutheran Church35568 Foxtail Lane
CokatoTue10:00AMTuesday Morning Group661910CCokato City HallCommunity Room
CokatoWed7:00PMCokato Wed Nite Group107692CCokato City Hall255 Broadway Ave S
Cold SpringSun7:00PMSunday Big Book Group674373CAlano Club23805 County Rd 2
Cold SpringMon10:00AMMon Morning Womens A.A. Group630917CCold Spring Alano Club23805 County Rd 2
Cold SpringMon6:30PMAs Bill Sees It Group695601CCold Spring Alano Club23805 County Rd 2
Cold SpringMon6:30PMMonday Night A.A. Group160241CCold Spring Alano Club23805 Cty Rd 2
Cold SpringTue7:30PMCold Spring Tuesday Nite Gp107581CCold Spring Alano Club23805 County Rd 2
Cold SpringWed8:00PMCold Spring Wed Nite 8:00 P.M. Group172029CCold Spring Alano Club23805 Cty Rd 2
Cold SpringFri7:30PMCold Spring Group107693CCold Spring Alano Club23805 Cty Rd 2
Cold SpringsThu7:30PMThursday Night Fellowship Group679438CCold Spring Alano Club23805 County Road 2
Columbia HeightsTue7:00PMSquad #18 Happy, Joyous, And Free Group134473COur Friends Alano Place3837 Central Avenue NE
Columbia HeightsWed12:00PMWednesday Hope Group701498OFirst Lutheran Church1555 40th Avenue N E
Columbia HeightsWed7:30PMSquad #12 Group133576OAlano Society3837 Central N E
Columbia HeightsWed7:30PMSquad #5 Serenity Seekers Group175997COur Friends3837 Central Ave N W
Columbia HeightsThu7:00PMColumbia Heights A.A. Group601686A.A. Intergroup N E509 40th Ave. NE
Columbia HeightsSat7:00PMSquad # 33 Group670631Our Friends3837 Central Ave N E
CookSun7:00PMCook Sunday Night Big Book Group142087CTrinity Lutheran Church231 2nd St SE
Coon RapidsSun8:00AMCoon Rapids Alano Group719450OCoon Rapids Alano1635 Coon Rapids Boulevard Sui
Coon Rapids Sun8:00AMNo Rules Just Steps Group716644Coon Rapids Alano1635 Coon Rapids Blvd.
Coon RapidsSun7:00PMSquad # 10 Coon Rapids Alano Gp628058OCoon Rapids Alano Suite 2041635 Coon Rapids Blvd.
Coon RapidsSun7:30PMSteps To Freedom Group107695CCoon Rapids City Center11155 Robinson Drive
Coon RapidsMon6:30PMCoon Rapids Alano Squad 8 Group700175Coon Rapids Alano Squad 81635 Coon Rapids Blvd; #100
Coon RapidsMon6:30PMSquad 12: Women's Way Group716899OCoon Rapids Alano1635 Coon Rapids Blvd.
Coon RapidsMon7:00PMSerenity Group170144Faith Lutheran Church11115 Hanson Blvd
Coon RapidsTue9:30AMBack To Basics A.A. Group649697Coon Rapids Civic Center11155 Robinson Drive
Coon RapidsTue6:30PMSquad # 6 Group662588OCoon Rapids Alano1635 Coon Rapids Blvd, #100
Coon RapidsWed6:30PMSerenity Sisters Squad 11 Group167470OCoon Rapids Alano Suite 2041635 Coon Rapids Blvd.
Coon RapidsThu4:30PMWomen's Big Book Squad 13 Group718677CCoon Rapids Alano1635 Coon Rapids Blvd, Suite 1
Coon RapidsThu7:30PMDesign For Living Group157930OUnited Methodist10506 Hanson Blvd NW
Coon RapidsThu7:30PMSobriety Sisters Big Book Group697263Church of Epiphany1900 - 111th Avenue N W
Coon RapidsThu8:00PMSquad #5 Group685960CCoon Rapids Alano1635 Coon Rapids Blvd, #100
Coon RapidsFri7:00PMCoon Rapids Alano Group719450OCoon Rapids Alano1635 Coon Rapids Boulevard Sui
Coon RapidsFri7:00PMSquad # 1 Group633516OCoon Rapids Alano Suite 2041635 Coon Rapids Blvd, #100
Coon RapidsFri7:30PMCoon Rapids Friday Nite Group168284Coon Rapids City Center11155 Robinson Drive NW
Coon RapidsSat8:00AMCoon Rapids Alano Group719450OCoon Rapids Alano1635 Coon Rapids Boulevard Sui
Coon RapidsSat8:05AMSquad # 2 Group173047OCoon Rapids Alano Suite 2041635 Coon Rapids Blvd, #100
Cottage GroveSun6:00PMCottage Grove Group107696Old Langdon School8839 South 96 Street
Cottage GroveMon6:00PMCottage Grove Group107696Old Langdon School8839 South 96 Street
Cottage GroveTue10:30AMCottage Grove Group107696Old Langdon School8839 South 96 Street
Cottage GroveTue6:00PMCottage Grove Group107696Old Langdon School8839 South 96 Street
Cottage GroveWed12:00PMCottage Grove Group107696Old Langdon School8839 South 96 Street
Cottage GroveWed6:00PMCottage Grove Group107696Old Langdon School8839 South 96 Street
Cottage GroveWed8:00PMCottage Grove Group107696Old Langdon School8839 South 96 Street
Cottage GroveThu6:00PMCottage Grove Group107696Old Langdon School8839 South 96 Street
Cottage GroveThu7:00PMCottage Grove Group107696Old Langdon School8839 South 96 Street
Cottage GroveThu8:00PMCottage Grove Group107696Old Langdon School8839 South 96 Street
Cottage GroveFri12:00PMCottage Grove Group107696Old Langdon School8839 South 96 Street
Cottage GroveFri6:00PMCottage Grove Group107696COld Langdon School8839 South 96 Street
Cottage GroveFri8:00PMCottage Grove Group107696Old Langdon School8839 South 96 Street
Cottage GroveSat8:00AMCottage Grove Group107696Old Langdon School8839 South 96 Street
Cottage GroveSat8:00PMCottage Grove Group107696Old Langdon School8839 South 96 Street
CottonThu7:00PMCotton Big Book Group128079CCotton Community Center9087 Hwy 53
CrookstonMon7:00PMCrookston Monday Night Care & Share Group107697CCare & Share Center220 East 3rd Street
CrookstonTue8:00PMMoment By Moment Group138576CSt. Paul's Lutheran Church1214 University Ave
CrosslakeMon7:00PMCrosslake Monday Nite Group117809CCrosslake Lutheran Church 13716 County Rd. 103
CrosslakeTue7:00PMCrosslake Tuesday Night Group123762OPresbyterian ChurchCommunity Center Road
CrystalMon7:30PMGarage Dogs Mens Group686509The Hall4805 Welcome Avenue North
CrystalThu7:00PMSerenus Group107835The Heathers3000 Douglas Dr No
CrystalThu7:30PMOur Soul Purpose Group721396The Hall4805 Welcome Avenue North
DaltonWed8:00PMDalton A A Group685536Community Center114 W. Main Street
DasselWed7:30PMDassel AA Group107700City Hall Building460 3rd St. South
DasselFri7:30PMDassel AA Group107700City Hall Building460 3rd St. South
DawsonWed8:00PMDawson A.A. Group107699Tollefson Law Office677 Pine Street
DawsonSat10:00PMDawson A.A. Group107699Tollefson Law Office677 Pine Street
Deer CreekFri8:00PMDeer Creek Group125224ODeer Creek Fire Department106 Main Ave E
Deer RiverMon7:00PMDeer River Big Book Study Gp107701CBethany Lutheran Church33297 Hwy 6
DelanoWed7:00PMAs Bill Sees It Group692213United Church of Christ201 Buffalo St
DelanoThu8:00PMDelano Thursday Nite Group131847Mt. Olive Lutheran Church435 Bridge Ave E
DelanoSat9:00AMSaturday Morning AA Group693351Delano Light of Christ Lutheran Church3976 County Line Road
Detroit LakesSun8:00PMFormers Group107702CAlano Club827 Summit Ave
Detroit LakesMon12:00PMFormers Group107702CAlano Club827 Summit Ave
Detroit LakesTue9:00AMFriday Noon Group147692First Lutheran Church912 Lake St
Detroit LakesTue12:00PMFormers Group107702CAlano Club827 Summit Ave
Detroit LakesTue8:00PMFormers Group107702CAlano Club827 Summit Ave
Detroit LakesWed12:00PMFormers Group107702CAlano Club827 Summit Ave
Detroit LakesWed6:00PMFormers Group107702CAlano Club827 Summit Ave
Detroit LakesThu12:00PMFormers Group107702CAlano Club827 Summit Ave
Detroit LakesThu8:00PMFormers Group107702CAlano Club827 Summit Ave
Detroit LakesFri12:00PMFormers Group107702CAlano Club827 Summit Ave
Detroit LakesFri12:00PMFriday Noon Group147692First Lutheran Church912 Lake St
Detroit LakesFri7:30PMSt. Marys Of The Lake Group635785OSt Mary's of The Lake Church20996 Co Hwy 20
Detroit LakesSat9:00AMFormers Group107702CAlano Club827 Summit Ave
Detroit LakesSat9:30AMSt. Marys Of The Lake Group635785OSt Mary's of The Lake Church20996 Co Hwy 20
Detroit LakesSat8:00PMFormers Group107702CAlano Club827 Summit Ave
Dodge CenterFri6:30PMDodge Center B/B Group663076Faith Lutheran Church308 2nd Street NW
DuluthSun9:00AMSunday Morning Basic Text Gp120338CAlano Club3009 Restormal Street
DuluthSun9:00AMSunday Morning Big Book Group681241YWCA 202 West Second Street
DuluthSun10:00AMGnesen Sunday 10 A.M. Group139191Gnesen Community Ctr6356 Howard Gnesen Rd
DuluthSun7:00PMLanguage Of The Heart Group174786CAlano Club3009 Restormel St.
DuluthSun7:00PMOutright Mental Defectives Group656666CZion Lutheran Church2431 W 3rd St
DuluthSun8:00PMGroup # 7107626Alano Society-duluth3009 Restormel St
DuluthMon7:00AMOn Awakening Group637117Arrowhead Place201 W 2nd Street
DuluthMon12:00PMRule 62 Group125933Depot506 W Michigan St
DuluthMon5:30PMThere Is A Solution Women's Group698824CTrinity Lutheran Church1108 E. 8th St.
DuluthMon6:00PMPiedmont Group126822Christ Lutheran Church2415 Ensign Street
DuluthMon7:00PMLester Park Monday Group123391CLester Park Methodist Church5401 E Superior Street
DuluthMon7:00PMMon Night 12 & 12 Group107704Alano Club3009 Restormel
DuluthMon7:30PMPiedmont Group126822Christ Lutheran Church2415 Ensign Street
DuluthMon8:00PMMon Night Holy Trinity Group107718Holy Trinity Lutheran Church2701 West 3rd Street
DuluthMon8:00PMMonday Night Pike Lake Group121888Pike Lake Presbyterian Church5611 Martin Rd
DuluthTue12:00PMRule 62 Group125933Depot506 W Michigan St
DuluthTue7:00PMPhoenix Group107708COur Saviors Lutheran Church4831 Grand Ave
DuluthTue7:00PMSt. Scholastica Tues Night Gp129540Tower Hall Board Room1200 Kenwood Ave
DuluthTue7:30PMPeace Group107550Peace Church1015 East 11th Street
DuluthTue8:00PMGroup # 2 Tuesday Night107709Alano Society-duluth3009 Restormel
DuluthTue8:00PMLakeside Back To Basics Group139868CSt Michael's School4628 Pitt Street
DuluthWed7:00AMOn Awakening Group637117CArrowhead Place201 W 2nd Street
DuluthWed12:00PMRule 62 Group125933Depot506 W Michigan St
DuluthWed5:30PMWe're Not A Glum Lot Group643667Kenwood Lutheran Church334 West Cleveland
DuluthWed7:00PMBack To Basics Group127270CDuluth Alano Club3009 Restormel Street
DuluthWed7:00PMMission Group142809219 E 1st
DuluthWed8:00PMWoodland A.A. Group121887St. John's Church4230 St. John's Avenue
DuluthThu12:00PMThursday Noon Big Book Group140763First Presbyterian Church2nd Street & 3rd Avenue E
DuluthThu6:30PMThurs Nite As Bill Sees It Gp145581Duluth Alano Club3009 Restormel Street
DuluthThu7:00PMCrossroads A.A. Group107573Holy Cross Lutheran Church410 N Arlington Ave
DuluthThu7:00PMLester Park Thurs Big Book Grp133564Lester Park Methodist Church5401 East Superior Street
DuluthThu7:00PMLife Boat Group690007Waters Of Life Lutheran Church6221 Rice Lake Road
DuluthFri7:00AMOn Awakening Group637117Arrowhead Place201 W 2nd Street
DuluthFri9:00AMSteps At Copper Top Group708011First United Methodist (Coppertop)230 East Skyline Pkwy
DuluthFri12:00PMNuts at Noon Group135592CFirst Presbyterian Church300 E. 2nd Street
DuluthFri5:30PMFriday Night Special Topic Gp164917CLakeside Presbyterian Church4430 Mc Coulloch Street
DuluthFri6:00PMAA 101 Group702480CDuluth Alano Club3009 Restormal Street
DuluthFri7:00PMChester Creek AA Group694141OTrinity Lutheran Church1108 East 8th Street
DuluthFri8:00PMLakeside Friday Group117929CChurch Of The Good Shepard1325 N 45th Ave E
DuluthSat10:00AMDesire To Stop Group123426OFirst Lutheran Church1100 E Superior St
EaganSun8:00PMDakota Alano Sunday A.A. Group174787Dakota Alano3920 Rahn Road
EaganMon7:00PMRingmasters Group719401OPerkins Restaurant1345 Town Center Drive
EaganTue6:30PMTuesday Burnsville-Savage Gp107678Burnsville -Savage3998 Sibley Memorial Hwy
EaganTue7:00PMUsr Tuesday Night A.A. Group641684St. Thomas Becket Church4455 South Robert Trail
EaganTue7:15PMEagan Tuesday Niters Group171252OSt. John Newman Church4030 Pilot Knob Road
EaganTue8:00PMTuesday Burnsville-Savage Gp107678Burnsville -Savage3998 Sibley Memorial Hwy
EaganWed6:00PMWomens Wednesday Night A.A. Gp166300ODakota Alano3920 Rahn Road
EaganWed7:00PMEagan Open Speaker M.T.N.G. Group715373OEagan Community Center1501 Central Parkway
EaganThu11:45AMThursday 11:45 A.M. Group143424Dakota Alano3920 Rahn Road
EaganThu5:30PMRahn Runners719434ODakota Alano (The White House)3920 Rahn Road
EaganFri6:00PMFriday Night 6:00 P.M. Group603877Dakota Alano Club3920 Rahn Road
EaganSat8:30AMRidge Runners I I Group151161Peace Reformed Church2180 Glory Drive
EaganSat9:00AMAs Bill Sees It Group171248Dakota Alano3920 Rahn Raod
EaganSat11:00AMSaturday 11 A.M. Group167475Dakota Alano Society3920 Rahn Road
Eagle BendSun7:00PMEagle Bend Group107722CCity Hall108 Main St W
East BethelMon7:00PMBethel Community Group107656OSt. Andrew Church1450 237th Ave
Eden Prairie Mon7:15AMDry Dock Group717284Tavern 4&5 16396 Wagner Way
Eden PrairieMon7:00PMBryant Lake Group146707Wooddale Church6630 Shady Oak Rd
Eden PrairieMon7:30PMRiver Valley A.A. Group122531St. Andrew Lutheran Church13600 Technology Drive
Eden PrairieMon7:30PMRiver Valley A.A. Group122531St. Andrew Lutheran Church13600 Technology Drive
Eden PrairieThu7:00PMThursday Night 12 Step Group173938CPax Christi Catholic Church12100 Pioneer Trail
Eden PrairieThu7:30PMFoxhall Chapter 7 Group176775OWooddale Church6630 Shady Oak Road
Eden PrairieThu7:30PMLiving Sober Group702209OVictory Lutheran Church16200 Berger Drive
Eden PrairieFri10:00AMSisters Shoulder To Shoulder Group719226OCavalier Club7179 Washington Avenue South
Eden PrairieFri7:30PMQueer Ideas of Fun Group141419OPride Institute14400 Martin Drive
Eden PrairieSat9:00AMSaturday Sisters Group713362CPax Christie Church #21112100 Pioneer Trail
Eden PriarieTue6:00PMDaily Reprieve Group718460Wooddale Church 6630 Shady Oak Rd
Eden ValleyMon7:30PMEden Valley Monday Nite Group107724Assumption 464 State St
EdinaSun10:00AMCavalier Sun AM Big Book Group121500CCavalier Club7179 Washington Ave So.
EdinaMon10:00AMEdina Womens Mon Morning Grp107725CLutheran Church Of The Good Shepherd4801 France Ave S
EdinaMon12:00PMKozy's Men's Noon A.A. Group685215CMcCormick & Schmick's Restaurant3203 Galleria
EdinaMon7:00PMBoiler Room Squad Group118682CEdina Community Lutheran Church4113 54th Street W
Edina Mon7:00PMCrushed Grapes Group631445CNew City Covenant Church6400 Tracy
EdinaMon7:30PMValley View Group130300CSt. Patricks Church Annex6770 Valley View Road
EdinaMon8:00PMCavalier Monday Night Group118684CCavalier Club7179 Washington Avenue South
EdinaTue6:30PMTradition 3 Group of Edina615626CNormandale Lutheran Church6100 Normandale Road
EdinaTue7:00PMBright Spot Group648094CColonial Church6200 Colonial Way
EdinaWed9:30AMWed Morning Womens Serenity Group121019CGood Shepherd Lutheran Church4801 France Avenue
EdinaWed5:30PMHand Of AA Group701336CEdina Morningside Community Church4201 Morningside Dr
EdinaWed7:30PMRule 62 Group681750CCavalier Club7179 Washington Avenue South
EdinaWed8:15PMGood Samaritan Group141181CGood Samaritan Methodist Church5730 Grove Street
EdinaThu10:00AMThursday Morning Serenity Grp107729Lutheran Church Of The Good Shepherd4801 France Ave S
EDINAThu6:00PMCavalier Thursday Night Big Book Group143007CCavalier West Alano7179 Washington Avenue South
EdinaThu7:30PMFrance Avenue Group142401CLutheran Church of the Good Shepherd4801 France Avenue S
EdinaThu7:30PMNormandale Group107726OChrist Presbyterian Church6901 Normandale Road
EdinaThu8:00PMCavalier West Thurs Mens Grp107575CCavalier Club7179 Washington Avenue South
EdinaThu8:00PMEdina Thurs Mens Group No. 1131368CSt. Albans Church6716 Gleason Road
EdinaFri6:00PMFriday Night Happy Hour 6pm Group716201Mercy Commons Covenant Church4201 W 50th Street
EdinaFri7:30PMEdina Open Speaker Group162082OChrist Presbyterian Church6901 Normandale Blvd
EdinaSat8:00PMCavalier Sat Night AA Group124013OCavalier Club7179 Washington Avenue South
EffieTue7:00PMEffie Group120344OLutheran ChurchMain St. E.
ElbaThu8:00PMElba Group140281CSt. Aloysius Catholic Church150 N. Main Street
Elbow LakeThu7:00PMElbow Lake A.A. Group663064OBethlehem Lutheran Church11 2nd Ave SE
ElizabethThu8:00PMElizabeth Group160242CElizabeth Community Center302 Broadway Ave
Elk RiverMon6:30PMTwelve And Twelve On Main Group709933United Methodist Church1304 Main St
Elk RiverThu7:00PMThe Way Out Group704281OLutheran Church729 Main Street
EllendaleFri7:30PMSouthern Steele Co. Group129184Community Center505 2nd Street
ElySun8:00PMEly Sunday Night Group107625CSt. Anthony Catholic Church231 East Camp Street
ElyMon12:00PMMonday Womens A.A. Group171078OEly Baptist Church1515 E Camp St
ElyMon7:00PMEly Miracle On Camp Street Group706457OFirst Lutheran Church915 E Camp St
ElyWed8:00PMEly Wednesday Nite Group107732CEly Hospital (Multi-Purpose Room)328 W. Conan St.
ElyFri7:00PMHappy Joyous And Free Group674017C1st Presbyterian Church226 E. Harvey St.
ElySat7:30PMEly Saturday Group107733OEly Hospital (Multi-purpose Rm)328 W Conan Street
EmbarrassMon8:00PMPike Sandy Monday Night Group121792CPike Town Hall6862 Hwy 68
ErhardWed8:00PMErhard Group119323CErhard City Hall519 Main St
ErskineTue8:00PMErskine Tues Night Group691899Grace Lutheran332 Vance Ave S
ErskineWed12:00PMHigh Noon Group618425CGrace Lutheran Church332 Vance Ave S
EskoSun6:30PMSunday Nte No Smoking Esko Grp632924Thomson Township Hall25 Harney Rd East
EvansvilleTue7:00PMEvansville A.A. Group672997OFaith Lutheran Church526 State St
ExcelsiorSun8:00PMSunday Night Happy Hour Group645397Westwood Community Church3121 Westwood Drive
ExcelsiorWed7:00AMSteps To Serenity Group696005CWestwood Community Church3121 Westwood Drive
ExcelsiorThu7:30PMExcelsior Thurs Night Group647791CCongregational Church of Excelsior 471 3rd Street
FairfaxWed7:00PMFairfax Serenity Group702885ONo Meeting Place Furnished119 1st Ave SW
FairfaxFri10:00AMFairfax Serenity Group702885No Meeting Place Furnished119 1st Ave SW
FairhavenFri7:00PMFairhaven A.A. Group175225Concordia Lutheran Church13455 Bluff Town Road
FairmontSun10:00AMFevered Brains Group662875CFairmont Alano Club214 Downtown Plaza
FairmontSun8:00PMFairmont Big Book Group135838OAlano Building214 Downtown Plaza
FairmontMon12:00PMFairmont Big Book Group135838OAlano Building214 Downtown Plaza
FairmontMon7:00PMFevered Brains Group662875CFairmont Alano Club214 Downtown Plaza
FairmontTue12:00PMFairmont Big Book Group135838OAlano Building214 Downtown Plaza
FairmontTue7:00PMFevered Brains Group662875OFairmont Alano Club214 Downtown Plaza
FairmontTue8:00PMJaywalkers Group607647OBethel Evangelical Free Church1125 S State Street
FairmontWed12:00PMFairmont Big Book Group135838OAlano Building214 Downtown Plaza
FairmontThu8:00PMFairmont Big Book Group135838OAlano Building214 Downtown Plaza
FairmontFri12:00PMFairmont Big Book Group135838OAlano Building214 Downtown Plaza
FairmontSat9:00AMFevered Brains Group662875CFairmont Alano Club214 Downtown Plaza
FairmontSat8:00PMFairmont Tradition 5 Group163457OAlano214 Downtown Plaza
FairmontSat8:00PMFevered Brains Group662875OFairmont Alano Club214 Downtown Plaza
FargoThu7:00PMRainbow Recovery A.A. Group648083Peace Lutheran Church1011 12th Ave N
FariabaultMon7:00PMOn The Beam Group684432Faribault Alano217 Central Avenue
FaribaultMon1:00PMMonday 1PM Topic Meeting Group710016Fairbault Alano Socity Club217 Central Avenue
FaribaultMon6:30PMBreak It Down Big Book Group710027CFaribault Alano - use back door/downstai217 Central Avenue N W
FaribaultTue7:00PMA Vision 4 U Group179813CFaribault Alano Society217 Central Avenue North
FaribaultWed1:30PMWednesday 1PM Meeting Group123995Faribault Alano Club217 Central Ave N
FaribaultThu7:30PMSerenity Group639203C1st English Lutheran Church204 N W 2nd St
FaribaultFri9:00AMFriday Morning Candlelight Group702674Faribault Alano Society217 Central Ave
FaribaultFri7:30PMCame To Believe Group699830Faribault Alano Society217 Central Ave
FarmingtonMon8:00PMFarmington Group107740Senior Center431 Third St
FarmingtonWed8:00PMFarmington Group107740Senior Center431 Third St
FarmingtonThu8:00PMFarmington Group107740Senior Center431 Third St
FarmingtonSat8:00PMFarmington Group107740Senior Center431 Third St
Federal Dam Wed7:00PMBattle Point Group718548Battle Point Center 10051 Battle Point Dr NW
Fergus FallsSun9:00AMSunday Eye Openers Group120337Alano Club215 East Junius
Fergus FallsMon12:00PMMonday Noon Pioneer Group107743Alano Club215 E Junius
Fergus FallsMon6:30PMLive & Let Live Monday Big Book Study Group705958Alano Club E Junius215 E Junius
Fergus FallsTue6:30AMAA Early Birds Group710139CAlano Club215 E Junuis Ave
Fergus FallsTue12:00PMOut To Lunch Bunch Group132436Alano Club House215 E Junius
Fergus FallsTue5:30PMWomens Promises Group142481Tingveld Lutheran Church219 E Junius
Fergus FallsWed10:00AMPrinciples Before Personalities Group699222CFirst Lutheran Church402 Comet St S
Fergus FallsWed1:00PMCookie Monsters Group668537OVeterans Home1821 N Park St
Fergus FallsWed6:30PMWednesday Nite Non Smoking Group107598Lake Region HospitalConference Room
Fergus FallsThu12:00PMOut To Lunch Bunch Group132436Alano Club House215 E Junius
Fergus FallsThu7:00PMSaturday Thursday Big Book Group711999CSt. James Episcopal Church321 South Lakeside Dr.
Fergus FallsFri12:00PMWeek-Enders Group176682CAlano Club215 E Junius
Fergus FallsSat9:00AMSaturday Thursday Big Book Group711999CSt. James Episcopal Church321 South Lakeside Dr.
FertileThu8:00PMCommunity A.A. Group159006CCommunity CenterMill St
FinlandMon7:30PMFinland A.A. Group169328Finland Rec. Hall6866 Cramer Rd
FinlaysonWed7:00PMFinlayson Wednesday Night Grp603818CFinlayson United Methodist Church2197 Hwy 18
FoleyWed6:30PMFoley Big Book Group688818OLibrary at City Hall251 4th Ave North
ForbesWed7:00PMZim Group121039CMcDavitt Town Hall9042 Zim Road
Forest LakeMon10:00AMMonday Morning A.A. Step Group637305156 Alano Club156 N W 3rd Stret
Forest LakeMon6:00PMWomen In Spirit Group678077CHosanna Lutheran Church9300 Scandia Trial N
Forest LakeMon7:00PMSquad 2 A Group638493156 Club156 N W 3rd Street
Forest LakeTue8:15PM12 & 12 Study Group142131CHosanna Lutheran Church9300 Scandia Trail North
Forest LakeThu7:00PMForest Lake Sq. 1-a Gp Step/tradition118843156 Club156 Nw 3rd Street
Fort RipleyMon8:00PMSleepy Hollow Group123531OFort Ripley Town Hall8300 Town Hall Rd SW
Fort RipleyThu8:00PMSerenity In The Pines Thurs Gp609418OSerenity In The Pines14892 263rd St.
FosstonThu7:00PMFosston Thursday Night Group676989CKingo Lutheran Church220 N Johnson Ave
FountainSun7:30PMFountain AA Group697133Fountain Lutheran ChurchSouth Main Street
FridleySun10:30AMSq. 44 Big Book Group168285Fridley Alano Society Room 126279 University Ave NE
FridleySun12:00PMSq. 23 Group120606Alano Society6279 University Ave Ne
FridleySun5:30PMSq. 27 Group (Happy Hour)107587Fridley Alano6279 University Ave NE
FridleySun7:30PMSq. 49 Group123749Fridley Alano Society Room 126279 University Ave NE
FridleySun7:30PMSq. 1 Group107584Fridley Alano Society Room 96279 University Ave NE
FridleyMon12:00PMFridley Squad 33 Nooners Group121531Fridley Alano Club6279 University Ave NE
FridleyMon5:30PMSq. 27 Group (Happy Hour)107587Fridley Alano6279 University Ave NE
FridleyMon7:30PMSq. 12 Group697170Fridley Alano6279 University Avenue N E
FridleyMon7:30PMSquad #3 Feelings Group118836Fridley Alano - Room 46279 University Ave NE
FridleyTue12:00PMFridley Squad 33 Nooners Group121531Fridley Alano Club6279 University Ave NE
FridleyTue5:30PMSolid Ground Group717040CSt. Phillip's Lutheran Church6180 Hwy 65 NE
FridleyTue5:30PMSq. 27 Group (Happy Hour)107587Fridley Alano6279 University Ave NE
FridleyTue7:30PMArtists In Recovery Group718920OFridley Alano Club6279 University Ave Northeast
FridleyTue7:30PMSq. 6 Group107590Fridley Alano Society Room 46279 University Ave NE
FridleyTue7:30PMSq. 19 Group107591OFridley Alano Society Room 126279 University Ave NE
FridleyWed12:00PMFridley Squad 33 Nooners Group121531Fridley Alano Club6279 University Ave NE
FridleyWed5:30PMSq. 27 Group (Happy Hour)107587Fridley Alano6279 University Ave NE
FridleyWed7:00PMGratitude In Action Group717803OSt. Philips Lutheran Church6180 Hwy 65 NE
FridleyWed7:00PMSq. 13 Group126768Fridley Alano Society - Rm 56279 University Ave NE
FridleyWed7:30PMDellwood Alumni Group119558Fridley Alano Club Room 95925 North University
FridleyWed7:30PMSq. 34 Group137541Fridley Alano Rm#76279 University Ave NE
FridleyWed7:30PMSq. 11 Group700180OFridley Alano6279 University AVe
FridleyThu12:00PMFridley Squad 33 Nooners Group121531Fridley Alano Club6279 University Ave NE
FridleyThu5:30PMSq. 27 Group (Happy Hour)107587Fridley Alano6279 University Ave NE
FridleyThu7:30PMWest Moore Lake A.A. Group649698OSt. Phillips Lutheran Church6180 Ne Hwy 65
FridleyFri12:00PMFridley Squad 33 Nooners Group121531Fridley Alano Club6279 University Ave NE
FridleyFri5:30PMSq. 27 Group (Happy Hour)107587Fridley Alano6279 University Ave NE
FridleyFri7:30PMSq. 21 Group134029Fridley Alano Society Room 76279 University Ave NE
FridleyFri7:30PMSq. 14 Group117810Fridley Alano Society Room 56279 University Ave NE
FridleySat5:30PMSq. 27 Group (Happy Hour)107587Fridley Alano6279 University Ave NE
FridleySat7:30PMSq. 43-Vets Group700178Fridley Alano6279 University Ave NE
FuldaMon7:00PMFulda A.A. Group701323CSt. Gabriels School305 So. Lafayette
GarrisonMon7:30PMGarrison Monday Night AA Group107749OAlliance Church9475 Jefferson St.
GarrisonWed7:30PMYou Lucky Eight Group698134OCommunity Alliance Church9475 Jefferson
GaylordTue8:00PMGaylord Tuesday Group107504CSt. Pauls Lutheran Church513 Main Ave.
GilbertTue7:00PMGilbert Tues Night Closed Grp126625CSt. Joseph's Catholic Church515 Summit St
GlencoeSun8:00PMBy The Book A.A. Group160497Christ Lutheran Church1820 Knight Avenue North
GlencoeWed8:30PMWednesday Knight Avenue Group607379CChrist Lutheran Church1820 Knight Avenue North
GlencoeThu8:00PMGlencoe Group107750First Congregational Church1400 North Elliot
GlenvilleSun7:00PMGlenville Group133401CSenior Citizen Building180 Main Street W
GlenvilleWed7:30PMGlenville Group133401OSenior Citizen Building180 Main Street W
GlenwoodMon4:30PMWomens Serenity Group648110OGlenwood Lutheran Church206 Minnesota Ave.
GlenwoodTue7:00PMTuesday Night Group107752ORecovery Support Center2-E Minnesota Ave.
GlenwoodFri7:00PMFriday Night Group713823OGlenwood2-E Minnesota Ave
Golden ValleyMon7:30PMTradition 5 Group138577CValley Of Peace Lutheran Church4735 Bassett Creek Drive
Golden ValleyTue7:00PMCommon Solution Group631981CSpirit of Hope United Methodist Church7600 Harold Ave
Golden ValleyTue7:30PMBasic Twelve Group145449Valley Of Peace Lutheran Church4735 Bassett Creek Drive
Golden ValleyThu10:00AMValley West Thursday A.M. Group166128Calvary Church7520 Golden Valley Road
Golden ValleyThu5:30PMThursday Happy Hour AA Group718766Unity Christ Church4000 Golden Valley Road
Golden ValleyFri8:00PMH.O.W. 2 Group133303Golden Valley Lutheran Church5501 Glenwood Ave.
GracevilleWed7:30PMGraceville Group131286Graceville Fire Hall415 Studdart Avenue
Grand MaraisMon7:00PMMonday Night A.A. Group119039OCook County Senior Center10 North Broadway
Grand Marais Tue6:00PMTuesday Night Big Book Group695769O1st Congregational Church of Christ300 W 2nd Street
Grand MaraisThu12:00PMThursday Noon Womens Group145718Congregational Church300 W 2nd Street
Grand MaraisFri7:00AMFriday Morning Big Book Study Group6957701st Congregational UCC Church300 West 2nd Street
Grand MaraisFri7:30PMGrand Marais Candlelight Group119040CCongregational Church300 W 2nd Street
Grand PortageThu7:30PMGrand Portage Group107544Grand Poratage Casino HotelHotel Room # 230
Grand Rapids Mon12:00PMMonday Noon Big Book Group689522United Methodist Church1701 SE 5th Ave.
Grand RapidsMon7:00PMMonday Nite Big Book Group117890First Evangelical Lutheran Church735 N E 1st Ave
Grand RapidsMon8:15PMMonday Nite Big Book Group117890First Evangelical Lutheran Church735 N E 1st Ave
Grand RapidsTue6:30PMTuesday Night Solutions Group665046Methodist Church1701 5th Ave. S.
Grand RapidsTue7:00PMTuesday Night Fireside A.A. Group657490O First Church Of God609 NW 4th Ave
Grand RapidsTue7:00PMTuesday Nite 12 Step Group697014Christ Episcopal Church520 Pokegama Ave. N.
Grand RapidsWed12:00PMWednesday Noon Womens Group625896Rapids Counseling516 S Pokegama Ave
Grand RapidsThu6:00PMThursday Night Big Book Group616207OUnited Methodist Church 1701 5th Ave., S
Grand RapidsFri7:30PMFriday Nite As Bill Sees It Group169212OUnited Methodist Church1701 SE 5th Ave
Grand RapidsSat6:00PMSat. Night Recovery group697943O Kiesler Wellness Center3130 SE 2nd Ave
Grand RapidsSat7:30PMSaturday Strength Group682543ORapids Counseling516 S Pokegama Ave
Granite FallsSun7:00PMSunday Night Big Book Group671279CGranite Falls Alano Society145 8th Ave
Granite FallsWed12:00PMWednesday Noon A.A. Group671328Granite Falls Alano Society145 8th Ave
Granite FallsFri7:30PMFriday Night A.A. Group675289OAlano Building145 8th Ave
Granite FallsFri8:00PM2nd Chance Group660307UCC Church Basement210 9th Ave
Granite FallsFri8:00PMAlano Group Of Granite Falls107755Granite Falls Alano145 8th Avenue
HallockMon8:00PMHallock Group178607CGrace Lutheran Church321 S Birch
HalstadTue7:00PMSmall Steppers Group681848No Meeting Place Furnished1077 245th Ave
Ham LakeSun7:30PMBlaine Central Sq. 10 Group120759Blaine Central Alano Inc13536 Hwy 65 Ne
Ham LakeSun7:30PMSquad # 12 Group684446Blaine Alano13536 Hwy 65 NE
Ham LakeSun7:30PMSunday Night Barn Road Group694801Residents Barn-Steve17164 Durant Street N E
Ham LakeMon6:30PMInto Action AA Group704529OGlen Cary Lutheran Church15531 Central Avenue NE
Ham LakeTue7:30PMSquad # 16 Step/Tradition Group697264Blaine Alano13536 Hwy 65 N E
Ham LakeWed7:30PMSquad # 8 Group682840Blaine Alano13536 Hwy. 65 NE
Ham LakeThu7:30PMSquad # 7 Group150986Blaine Central Alano Inc13536 Hwy 65 Ne
Ham LakeFri7:00PMSquad # 6 Group 681968Blaine Alano13536 Hwy 65 NE
Ham LakeFri8:08PM8:08 Young Peoples Group720220OBlaine Alano Club13536 MN-36
Ham LakeSat9:00AMSquad # 3 Group682844Blaine Alano13536 Hwy. 65 N.
Hanley FallsThu8:00PMHanley Thursday Group673308Legion Club1st Ave
HanoverMon6:30PMHanover Monday Nite Group159338St. Pauls Lutheran Church11024 Church St NE
HanskaWed7:00PMRail Road Ave Group716158No Meeting Place Furnished309 Rail Road Ave
HarmonyMon8:00PMCountry Club Group129867CCountry Club Group1 1/2 N 1 Mile W Hwy 52
HastingsSun8:00PMHastings Group107760Hastings Alano207 3rd Street East
HastingsMon7:30PMRivertown A.A. Big Book Group603883United Methodist Church615 West 15th Street
HastingsMon7:30PMRivertown A.A. Big Book Group603883United Methodist Church615 West 15th Street
HastingsMon8:00PMHastings Group107760Hastings Alano207 3rd Street East
HastingsTue9:00AMHastings Group107760Hastings Alano207 3rd Street East
HastingsTue6:30PMHastings Group107760Hastings Alano207 3rd Street East
HastingsTue8:00PMHastings Group107760Hastings Alano207 3rd Street East
HastingsWed6:00PMHastings Group107760Hastings Alano207 3rd Street East
HastingsWed8:00PMHastings Group107760Hastings Alano207 3rd Street East
HastingsThu8:00PMHastings Group107760Hastings Alano207 3rd Street East
HastingsThu12:30PMHastings Group107760Hastings Alano207 3rd Street East
HastingsFri10:00AMOld Timers Group677336United Methodist Church615 W 15th Street
HastingsFri8:00PMHastings Group107760Hastings Alano207 3rd Street East
HastingsSat10:30AMHastings Group107760Hastings Alano207 3rd Street East
HastingsSat7:30PMHastings Group107760Hastings Alano207 3rd Street East
HawleyThu7:00PMHawley Thursday Night Group687512St. Andrews Catholic Church1418 Main Street
HawleyFri7:00PMTGIF Group709646OH. L. S. Parish Center423 6th St
HayfieldMon7:00PMHayfield Group107761CTrinity Lutheran Church104 1st St. SE
HectorWed7:00PMHector Group107595Community Center130 Main St S
HendersonThu7:00PMHenderson Group146688St. Joseph's Catholic Church213 S. 6th
HenningMon7:00PMHenning Group107532OVillage Hall
HermanThu7:00PM3rd Street AA Group677066Bethel Lutheran Church201 3rd St E
HermantownFri8:00PMGrace Group107514Grace Lutheran Church5454 Miller Trunk Hwy
Heron LakeThu7:30PMHeron Lake Group118646Sacred Heart School400 9th St
HibbingSun10:00AMSun Morning Daily Reflection Group646421OAlano Club3725 1st Ave
HibbingSun8:00PMSunday 12 & 12 Step Group128162OHibbing Alano Club3725 1st Avenue
HibbingMon10:00AMMonday Morning A.A. Group611186OHibbing Alano Club3725 1st Ave
HibbingMon6:00PMAs Bill Sees It Group179485CHibbing Alano Club3725 1st Ave
HibbingMon7:00PMHibbing Downtown Group107764CSt. James Episcopal Church2028 E. 7th Avenue
HibbingMon8:00PMHibbing Group107763CAlano Club3725 1st Avenue
HibbingTue10:00AMMonday Morning A.A. Group611186OHibbing Alano Club3725 1st Ave
Hibbing Tue4:00PMTuesday 4 PM Group694149CHoly Trinity Lutheran Church 2012 7th Ave E
HibbingTue8:00PMTuesday Night Group107765CAlano Club3725 1st Avenue
HibbingWed10:00AMMonday Morning A.A. Group611186OHibbing Alano Club3725 1st Ave
HibbingWed6:00PMHappy Hour Group634677Alano Club3725 1st Ave
HibbingWed8:00PMWednesday Night Group107518CHibbing Alano Club3725 1st Avenue
HibbingThu10:00AMThursday Morning Downtown Group107762CSt. James Episcopal Church2028 7th Avenue East
HibbingThu12:00PMThursday Noon Group719309Alano Club3725 1st Ave
HibbingThu8:00PMThursday Night Group107614CHibbing Alano Club3725 1st Avenue
HibbingFri10:00AMMonday Morning A.A. Group611186OHibbing Alano Club3725 1st Ave
HibbingFri8:00PMFriday Night Group128161CHibbing Alano Club3725 1st Ave
HibbingSat10:00AMHibbing Saturday Morning Group138250CHibbing Alano Club3725 1st Avenue
HibbingSat8:00PMSaturday Nite Keep It Simple Group677065OHibbing Alano Club3725 1st Ave E
Hill CityMon7:00PMHill City Group107766Methodist Church300 Ione Ave. NW
HillmanSun7:00PMHillman Group600046OSt. Rita's Church
HinckleySat8:00PMHinckley Saturday Night Group611169OToday's Promise Cafe125 Main Street
HokahSun7:00PMHokah Fellowship Group642993CSt. Peters Catholic Church34 Main Street
HoldingfordWed8:00PMHoldingford Group107767CCity Hall Building420 Main St.
HopkinsMon12:00PMFor Today Group179368The Depot Coffee House9451 EXCELSIOR BLVD
HopkinsMon12:00PMHopkins Monday Friends Group119980American Legion10 12th Ave S
HopkinsMon7:00PMSunlight Of The Spirit Group624809CHopkins Activity Center33 14th Ave N
HopkinsTue12:00PMFor Today Group179368The Depot Coffee House9451 EXCELSIOR BLVD
HopkinsWed12:00PMFor Today Group179368The Depot Coffee House9451 EXCELSIOR BLVD
HopkinsThu12:00PMFor Today Group179368The Depot Coffee House9451 EXCELSIOR BLVD
HopkinsFri12:00PMFor Today Group179368The Depot Coffee House9451 EXCELSIOR BLVD
HopkinsFri7:30PMThree Legacies Mtg Of A A Gp127839OCross Of Glory Baptist Church4600 Shady Oak Road
HopkinsSat8:00AMFor Today Group179368The Depot Coffee House9451 EXCELSIOR BLVD
HopkinsSat5:00PMFirst Class Group714080Cross of Glory Church4600 Shady Oak Road
HovlandSat7:00PMHovland A.A. Group675461Trinity LutheranHwy 61
Howard LakeTue7:30PMA.A. Group659709First Presbyterian Church719 9th St
Howard LakeFri7:00PMHoward Lake A.A. Group637747Howard Lake Community Centre Library698 6th Ave
Hoyt LakesMon8:00PMHoyt Lakes Monday Group107771CHoyt Lakes Community Bldg213 Fairfax Road
HudsonThu7:00PMRoll Of Nickels Group702796Faith Community Church777 Carmichael Road
HudsonThu7:00PMRoll Of Nickels Group702796Faith Community Church777 Carmichael Road
HugoTue8:00PMHugo Group107772St. John's Church14383 Forest Blvd
HutchinsonSun10:00AMConscious Contact Group179828Alano Club1170 Highway 7 West
HutchinsonSun12:00PMGrupo AA En Espanol700670Hutchinson Alano Club1170 Highway 7 West
HutchinsonSun7:00PMStep Action Commitment Series Of Hutchinson Group664692CVineyard United Methodist Church1395 South Grade Rd S W
HutchinsonSun8:00PMDowntown Group107505Peace Place400 Glenn St Sw
HutchinsonMon8:00PMSelf Imposed Crisis Group634990Hutchinson Alano Club1170 Highway 7 West
HutchinsonTue7:00PMTuesday Night Big Book Group177543CHutchinson Alano Club1170 Highway 7 West
HutchinsonWed9:30AMWednesday Morning Group131851Hutchinson Alano Club1170 Hwy 7 West
HutchinsonWed7:00PMStep Action Commitment Series Of Hutchinson Group664692CVineyard United Methodist Church1395 South Grade Rd S W
HutchinsonWed8:00PMDowntown Group107505Peace Place400 Glenn St Sw
HutchinsonThu6:30PMHutchinson Womens Group655142Hutchinson Alano1170 Hwy 7 West
HutchinsonThu8:00PMBig Book Group610235Hutchinson Alano Club1170 Highway 7 West
HutchinsonFri8:00PMCandlelight Group607008CHutchinson Alano Club1170 Highway 7 West
HutchinsonSat8:00PMSaturday Nite Open Group107773Hutchinson Alano Club1170 Highway 7 West - 53
International FallsSun9:00AMSunday Morning Open Group631781OAlano Club410 5th Ave
International FallsMon7:00PMA New Foundation Group698293CCoffee Landing444 3rd St.
International FallsTue7:30PMTues Steps & Traditions Group125828CZion Lutheran Church530 6th St
International FallsFri7:30PMFriday Grapevine Group135728CAlano Club410 Fifth Ave
Inver Grove HeightsSun7:30PMSt. Patrick's Of IGH Group712344St. Patricks Church3535 72nd St E
Inver Grove HeightsThu7:00PMGrovers A.A. Group648955Good Shepherd Lutheran Church7600 Cahill Ave E
IrontonSun4:00PMSunday AA Group715824Cuyuna Range Alano
IrontonMon6:30PMMonday Night Step Group652451Cuyuna Range Alano Club249 Curtis Avenue
IrontonTue6:30PMTuesday Night Women's AA Group715825Cuyuna Range Alano249 Curtis Ave
IrontonTue8:00PMTues Night 12x12 Group715820Cuyuna Range Alano249 Curtis Ave
IrontonThu9:00AMThursday AM Keep It Simple Group713998Cuyuna Range Alano Club249 Curtis Ave.
IrontonThu8:00PMCrosby Ironton Group107698OCuyuna Range Alano Club249 Curtis Ave
IrontonFri9:00AMAs Bill Sees It Group718014Cuyuna Rage Alano Club249 Curtis Avenue
IrontonSat7:00PM11th Step Group642096Cuyuna Range Alano Club249 Curtis Ave
IrontonSat7:00PMFriday Night AA Group609633Cuyuna Range Alano Club249 Curtis Ave
IsantiSun7:00PMIsanti Sunday Night Group137319OIsanti Alano Club790 Heritage Blvd NE
IsantiMon7:00PMIsanti Monday Night Open Group666121OIsanti Alano Club790 Heritage Blvd NE
IsantiTue6:00PMA Woman's Way Group684775OIsanti Alano Club 790 Heritage Blvd NE
IsantiTue7:00PMLong Lake A.A. Group699264OLong Lake Luthern Church3921 277th Ave NW
IsantiTue8:00PMTuesday Closed A.A. Group122300CIsanti Alano Club790 Heritage Blvd NE
IsantiThu8:00PMIsanti Thursday Night Group124462OIsanti Alano Club790 Heritage Blvd NE
IsantiFri7:00PMFriday Night 12X12 Study Group667106OIsanti Alano Club790 Heritage Blvd NE
IsantiSat10:00AMIsanti Saturday Morning Big Book Group124464OIsanti Alano Club790 Heritage Blvd NE
IsleSat10:00AMIsle AA Big Book Group705579OFaith Lutheran ChurchP O Box 71
IvanhoeTue7:00PMIvanhoe Alcoholics Anon Group630831Community Center401 Harold St
IvanhoeFri8:00PMIvanhoe Alcoholics Anon Group630831Community Center401 Harold St
JacksonMon7:00PMMonday Nite Jackson A.A. Group637944CPribly House1018 Homedale Dr
JacksonTue7:30PMJackson Java Group721968OEllefson Coffee Co404 2nd st
JordanSun6:30PMValley View A A Group681097OValley View Health Care Center4061 W 173rd Street
JordanTue7:00PMRailroad to Sobriety Group 682967OHope Lutheran Church201 Hope Avenue
Jordan Thu7:00PM4th Dimention Recovery Group 718813Hope Lutheran Church 201 Hope Ave
JordanThu8:00PMHope A.A. Group120251Hope Lutheran Church201 Avenue Of Hope
KassonMon7:00PMLodge Group697698Garage610 3rd Street N W
KassonTue6:30PMNu-life Group107548St. Johns Lutheran Church, Rm 829301 8th Avenue Nw
KassonTue7:00PMThere Is A Solution Men's Big Book Study Group710583Community Celebration Church27401 County Hwy 34
KassonThu7:00PMLodge Group697698Garage610 3rd Street N W
KassonSat8:30AMSaturday Morning Big Book Group624806CSt. John's Lutheran Church301 8th Ave NW
KassonSat7:00PMLodge Group697698OGarage610 3rd Street N W
KelloggMon7:00PMKellogg Group138819St. Agnes Parish Hall128 Belvidere Avenue S.w
KensingtonWed7:00PMKensington Wed Night Group137624CKensington Community Center19 Central Ave. N.
KenyonSun7:00PMKenyon Mixed Group107506CFirst Evangelical Lutheran Church509 Forest Street
KenyonThu7:00PMKenyon Mixed Group107506CFirst Evangelical Lutheran Church509 Forest Street
KimballTue8:30PMKimball Group107778OSt. Anne's Church441 Hazel Ave. E.
Lake CityTue7:00PMLake City Group107779CSt. Mark's Episcopal Church110 S Oak St
Lake CityThu7:00PMLake City Group107779CSt. Mark's Episcopal Church110 S Oak St
Lake CitySat8:30AMLake City Group107779St. Mark's Episcopal Church110 S Oak St
Lake CrystalSat7:00PMLake Crystal A.A. Group107596OFirst United Methodist Church101 South Crystal Street
Lake ElmoTue5:30PMBig Book Belles Group715549CChrist Lutheran Church11194 36th St N
Lake ElmoThu7:30PMLake Elmo Group107780Christ Lutheran Church11194 36th Street
Lake ElmoThu7:30PMShip Of Fools Group695453St. Lucas Community Church1195 Manning Ave North
Lake ElmoFri8:00PMLIT Up! Group (Literature)694380Cimarron Club Houde901 Lake Elmo No.
Lake HenryThu8:30PMLake Henry Group142402CSt. Margaret's Church23189 State Hwy 4
LakefieldMon7:00PMLakefield Group610189OSparks ParkNorth Highway #86
LakevilleTue7:00PMLakeville A.A. Big Book Group657970O Family Of Christ Lutheran Church10970 185th St West
LakevilleTue7:00PMLakeville A.A. Big Book Group657970O Family Of Christ Lutheran Church10970 185th St West
LakevilleTue7:30PM24 Hours Of Hope Group165307CHope Community Church9623 162nd Street West
LakevilleThu7:00PMLakeville A.A. Big Book Group657970O Family Of Christ Lutheran Church10970 185th St West
LakevilleThu7:00PMLakeville A.A. Big Book Group657970O Family Of Christ Lutheran Church10970 185th St West
LakevilleSat9:00AMLakeville A.A. Big Book Group657970C Family Of Christ Lutheran Church10970 185th St West
LambertonThu7:30PMLamberton A.A. Group179814United Methodists Church612 S. First Street
LanesboroSat8:00PMLanesboro Group118619Bethlehem Lutheran Church200 Kenilworth Ave Street
Le CenterSun6:00PMValley Group107781CLe Center AA Club165 Ottowa
Le CenterMon7:00PMValley Group107781CLe Center AA Club165 Ottowa
Le CenterTue8:00PMValley Group107781CLe Center AA Club165 Ottowa
Le CenterFri6:30AMValley Group107781CLe Center AA Club165 Ottowa
Le SueurMon8:00PMLe Sueur Group118428CSt. Anne Parish Center503 N 4th Street
Le SueurSat9:30AMLe Sueur Group118428CSt. Anne Parish Center503 N 4th Street
Lester PrairieTue8:00PMLester Prairie Group107782City Hall37 Juniper
LewistonMon7:00PMMonday Study Group651619St. Pauls Church Basement100 North Fremont Street
LindstromSun6:00PMGrapevine Discussion Group170739St. Bridget Catholic Church13060 Lake Blvd
LindstromTue7:00PMLindstrom Tues AA Group107783St. Bridget's Of Sweden Catholic Church13060 Lake Blvd
LindstromThu7:00PMLindstrom B/B Twelve & Twelve Group664752St Bridgets Catholic Church13060 Lake Blvd East Annex
LindstromFri6:30PMLadies Night Out Group685903CTrinity Lutheran Church13025 Newell Avenue
Lino LakesMon7:00PMArch To Freedom Group704026Rice Creek Covenant Church125 Ash St
Lino LakesThu7:00PMStop In Time Group (p)154530Minnesota Correctional Facility7525 4th Ave
Lino LakesFri7:00PMFriday Night AA Group (p)716554Minneapolis Correctional Facility7525 4th Ave
LitchfieldMon10:00AMMonday Morning Big Book Study Group714958Zion Lutheran Church504 N Gilman Ave
LitchfieldMon7:30PMKeep It Simple Group127668Zion Lutheran Church Library504 N Gilman Ave
LitchfieldThu7:30PMKeep It Simple Group127668Zion Lutheran Church Library504 N Gilman Ave
Little CanadaMon7:30PMLittle Canada Happy Hour A.A. Gp173586St. Johns Church380 Little Canada Road
Little CanadaWed7:00PMLittle Canada A.A. Group608490CSt. Johns Little Canada380 Little Canada Road
Little FallsSun9:00AMMeeting Group No. 2107785Little Falls Alano Club600 5th Street NW
Little FallsSun6:00PMMeeting Group No. 2107785CLittle Falls Alano Club600 5th Street NW
Little FallsMon10:00AMMeeting Group No. 2107785CLittle Falls Alano Club600 5th Street NW
Little FallsMon7:30PMMonday Nite Courage To Change Group637835CFirst United Church1000 1st St SE
Little FallsMon8:00PMMeeting Group No. 2107785OLittle Falls Alano Club600 5th Street NW
Little FallsTue8:00PMMeeting Group No. 2107785CLittle Falls Alano Club600 5th Street NW
Little FallsTue8:00PMMeeting Group No. 2107785Little Falls Alano Club600 5th Street NW
Little FallsWed10:00AMMeeting Group No. 2107785CLittle Falls Alano Club600 5th Street NW
Little FallsThu9:00AMMeeting Group No. 2107785CLittle Falls Alano Club600 5th Street NW
Little FallsThu8:00PMMeeting Group No. 2107785OLittle Falls Alano Club600 5th Street NW
Little FallsFri10:00AMMeeting Group No. 2107785CLittle Falls Alano Club600 5th Street NW
Little FallsFri8:00PMMeeting Group No. 2107785CLittle Falls Alano Club600 5th Street NW
Little FallsSat9:00AMMeeting Group No. 2107785CLittle Falls Alano Club600 5th Street NW
Little ForkSun7:00PMPineview 24 Hr Group698087OPineview Recovery Center912 Main Street
Little ForkTue7:00PMPineview 24 Hr Group698087Pineview Recovery Center912 Main Street
Long LakeTue8:00PMMinnetonka Alano Group107786Minnetonka Alano Club2760 Fox St
Long LakeThu7:00PMThursday Night Mens Group146319St. George's Catholic Church133 Brown Road N
Long LakeFri8:00PMMinnetonka Alano Group107786Minnetonka Alano Club2760 Fox St
Long LakeSat9:15AMMinnetonka Alano Group107786Minnetonka Alano Club2760 Fox St
Long PrairieMon7:00PMMonday Night 'Women's' Group170741CLong Prairie Alano21 2nd Street S
Long PrairieTue8:00PMLong Prairie Tuesday Night Gp107787OLong Prairie Alano21 2nd St North
Long PrairieThu7:00PMThursday Night Step Group119098OLong Prairie Alano21 2nd St S
LongvilleFri7:30PMLongville Group118696CLongville City Hall5220 State Hwy 84 NE
LonsdaleMon7:30PMSteps to Sobriety Group686510Trondhjem Lutheran Church7525 Garfield Ave
LutsenSun6:30PMLutsen Big Book Group174300Lutsen Fire HallHwy 61 & Caribou Trail
LutsenThu6:30PMLutsen Thursday Topic Meeting Group697096Lutsen Fire Meeting RoomCorner of Caribou Trail
LuverneWed8:00PMGratitude Group134179Luverne Community Hospital305 East Luverne Street
LuverneSat8:00PMGratitude Group134179Luverne Community Hospital305 East Luverne Street
MabelThu7:30PMMabel A.A. Group 722014Mabel Telephone Co.214 N Main
MadeliaThu7:00PMMadelia Group123476CChurch Of Christ512 1st Se
MadisonMon8:00PMMadison Group107789Faith Lutheran304 1/2 6t
Madison Lake Sun6:30PMMarysburg Group702542CMarysburg Catholic Church27528 Patrick St
Madison LakeFri8:00PMMadison Lake Gp123164CCity Hall525 Main St
MahnomenMon7:00PMMahnomen Step Sisters Group705174OScared Spirits104 N E Main Street
MahnomenThu8:00PMShooting Star A.A. Group670085CShooting Star Star Casino2323 U S Hwy 59
MahtomediSun5:30PMGratitude In Action Big Book Study Gp680483OSt. Andrews Church900 Stillwater Rd
MahtomediSun7:00PMHappy Joyous & Free Group175732OSt. Andrews Lutheran Church900 Stillwater Road
MahtomediTue8:00PMMahtomedi A.A. Group107790St. Jude's Catholic Church600 Mahtomedi Ave
MahtomediFri5:30PM12 Step Happy Hour Group672570St. Andrews Lutheran Church900 Stillwater Rd
MahtomediFri7:00PM12 And 12 By The Book Group616697OSt. Andrews Lutheran Church900 Stillwater Road
MalmoMon7:00PMRimer Reason AA Group129660Bethesda Lutheran ChurchHwy 47 Minnesota 18 &
MankatoSun1:00PMSunday Big Book Group711226Lutes Travel (Basement)112 Marshal Street
MankatoSun7:00PMSunday Night Open Big Book Group711930OLutes Travel (basement)112 Marshall Street
MankatoMon10:30AMBest Of Times Group688568Vine Adult Community Center421 Hickory Street
MankatoMon6:30PM6:30 Monday Night Lutes Group117366Lutes Travel112 Marshall
MankatoMon8:00PMLutes Monday 8:00 pm Group711929Lutes Travel (basement)112 Marshal Street
MankatoMon8:00PMMonday Night Step Group131327C5th Ave Alano Club1430 5th Avenue
MankatoTue6:30AMSunrisers Group703828St John's Catholic Church623 South Broad St
MankatoTue10:00AMKeep It Simple Group688821Fillin' Station630 S Front Street
MankatoTue10:30AMBest Of Times Group688568Vine Adult Community Center421 Hickory Street
MankatoTue5:30PMTuesday Ladies Lutes Group662702Lute's Building112 Marshall Street
MankatoWed10:00AMSquad 5 Group645407C5th Ave Alano Club1430 Fifth Ave
MankatoWed10:30AMBest Of Times Group688568Vine Adult Community Center421 Hickory Street
MankatoWed6:00PMAA Women Steps And Traditions Group713629C5th Avenue Alano1430 5th Avenue
MankatoWed6:00PMSquad 500 Group138436C5th Ave Club1430 5th Avenue
MankatoWed6:30PM6:30 Wednesday Night Lutes Group686856Lutes Travel112 Marshall St
MankatoWed8:00PMStep Study Group666104CLutes Travel Agency112 Marshall St
MankatoWed8:00PMWednesday Squad One Group107791CFifth Ave Club1430 5th Avenue
MankatoWed9:30PMNight Owls Group669946Lute's Travel Basement112 Marshall St
MankatoThu10:00AMKeep It Simple Group688821Fillin' Station630 S Front Street
MankatoThu10:30AMBest Of Times Group688568Vine Adult Community Center421 Hickory Street
MankatoThu5:30PMLady Steppers Group708392CLute's Travel Basement112 Marshall Street
MankatoThu7:00PMWomen's Awakening 12 Step Group713103OBethlehem Lutheran Church720 S. 2nd Street
MankatoFri10:00AMBack Seaters Group674525CSnell Motors1900 Madison Ave
MankatoFri6:30PMThe Way Out Group689292CLutes Building112 Marshall St
MankatoFri8:00PMMarshall Street Group144110CLutes Travel Basement112 Marshall Street
MankatoFri8:00PMRight Way Group603500C5th Avenue Club1430 5th Avenue
MankatoSat9:00AMSaturday Morning Step Study Group692968Lutes Building112 Marshal St.
MankatoSat1:00PMGolden Slippers Group696284Basement of Lutes Travel112 Marshall Street
MankatoSat5:30PMSaturday Evening Big Book Group709367Lutes Travel Basement112 Marshall Street
MankatoSat7:00PMSaturday Night Live Group689293O5th Avenue Club1430 5th Ave
Maple GroveSun10:00AMSuburban North Squad #7 Sunday Morning Big Book Gp673111Suburban North Alano15486 Territorial Rd
Maple GroveSun7:00PMSquad # 17 Group179637North Suburban Alano15486 Territorial Road
Maple GroveSun7:00PMSuburban North Squad #17 Sunday Night Mixed A.A. Group659655Suburban North Alano15486 Territorial Rd
Maple GroveMon8:00PMSuburban North Squad # 1 Group 682866Suburban North Alano15486 Territorial Rd.
Maple GroveTue7:00PMSuburban North Squad # 6 Group682865Suburban North Alano15486 Territorial Rd.
Maple GroveTue7:00PMSuburban North Squad #13 Step Sisters Group678277Suburban North Alano15486 Territorial Road
Maple GroveTue7:30PMSuburban North Squad #5 Group178949Suburban North Alano15486 Territorial Road
Maple GroveThu6:00PMHappy And Sober Group173809St. Josephs Catholic Church7180 Hemlock Lane
Maple GroveThu6:30PMSuburban North Squad #12 Group134742North Suburban Alano15486 Territorial Rd.
Maple GroveThu7:00PMElm Creek Group130766Advent Lutheran Church9475 Jefferson Hwy
Maple GroveThu7:00PMSuburban North Squad # 86 Group178950Suburban North Alano15486 Territorial Road
Maple GroveFri7:30PMSuburban North Squad #2 Friday Night A A Group659936Suburban North Alano15486 Territorial Rd
Maple GroveSat9:00AMMixed Hazelnuts Group720182CHazelden - Maple Grove7001 E. Fish Lake Road
Maple GroveSat10:00AMStep Up Group721881CHazelden Betty Ford, Maple Grove7001 E. Fish Lake Road
Maple GroveSat7:00PMSuburban North Squad # 9 Saturday Night Open Group659695Suburban North Alano15486 Territorial Rd
Maple LakeWed8:00PMMaple Lake Group134604Bethlehem United Church Of Christ400 City Road 37E
Maple PlainSun7:00PMSunday Night Big Book Group689318Village Free Church5725 Hidden Hills Dr
Maple PlainFri7:00PMWings Of Eagles Group688850Maple Plain Community Church1815 Budd Ave North
MapletonTue8:00PMMain Street A.A. Group638028CPublic Library104 1st Ave
MaplewoodTue7:00PMHazelwood Group107589Holy Redeemer Catholic Church2555 Hazelwood Avenue
MarbleSun7:00PMCandle Light Group719115Grace English Lutheran Church200 Ethel St
Marine On St. CroixTue8:00PMMarine On St. Croix Tuesday Gp139062Christ Lutheran Church150 Fifth Street
MarshallFri8:00PMMarshall A.A. Group134708St. Stephen Lutheran Church1301 South 4th Street
Mc GregorWed7:00PMWednesday Group130396OMcGregor Big Sandy Lake Alano20395 487th St
Mc GregorSat9:00AMWednesday Group130396OMcGregor Big Sandy Lake Alano20395 487th St
MelroseWed7:00PMMelrose A.A. Group107797CMelrose City Center225 East 1st St. N.
Melrose Wed7:00PMMelrose Back To Basics Group718858Roseview Manner 2nd Fl Community Rm126 1st St SE
MenahgaWed8:00PMMenahga Group125159Senior Citizens Center19 Cedar Ave NE
MendotaThu7:00PMMeeting Of The Waters A.A. Group666156St. Peters Church1405 Sibley Memorial Hwy
MendotaSat9:00AMSaturday 9 A M Step Group171257St. Peter's Church1405 Sibley Memorial Hwy 110
MendotaSat10:30AMMendota A.A. Group609283St. Peters Catholic Church1405 Sibley Memorial Hwy
Middle RiverMon8:00PMMiddle River Group107501CFirst Lutheran Church210 Park Ave. N
MilacaSun6:00PMMilaca Sunday Night Group687030OMilaca Alano Club260 West River Drive
MilacaTue12:00PMMilaca Tuesday 12 pm Group709193OMilaca Alano Club260 West River Drive
MilacaWed7:00PMMilaca Wednesday Night Group686016OMilaca Alano Club260 West River Drive
MilacaThu11:00AMMilaca Thursday Morn Grapevine Group687093OMilaca Alano Club260 West River Drive
MilacaFri8:00PMMilaca Friday Night Group686015OMilaca Alano Club260 West River Drive
MilacaSat12:00PMSaturday Noon Group709194OMilaca Alano Club260 West River Drive
MilacaSat8:30PMMilaca 8:30 Saturday Group709196CMilaca Alano Club260 West River Drive
MinneapolisSun7:45AM2400 Club Group107841C2400 Club2400 Blaisdell Avenue South
MinneapolisSun10:00AM2218 - Squad 61 Group142853Alano Society2218 1st Avenue S
MinneapolisSun10:00AM2400 Club Group107841C2400 Club2400 Blaisdell Avenue South
MinneapolisSun11:00AM2218 - Squad 3 Group6055172218 Alano2218 1st Avenue S
MinneapolisSun12:00PMBeyond Jitters Group631399O2218 Alano Club2218 First Avenue South
MinneapolisSun12:00PMGratitude Group713739CUpstairs of Animal Hospital5748 Nicollet Ave So
MinneapolisSun1:00PMCavalier Club Mainstreeters718459OCavalier Club7179 Washington Ave S
MinneapolisSun1:30PMGrupo El Despertar615748El Milagro Church3751 17th Ave S
MinneapolisSun5:00PMNorthside A.A. Group169039Purpose Church3001 Russell Ave North
MinneapolisSun5:30PMFairview Riverside A.A. Grp 47174698Fairview; U of M Medical Center2414 7th Street South
MinneapolisSun6:00PM8 To 80 Group119009OPlymouth Congregational Church1900 Nicollet Ave
MinneapolisSun6:00PMWe Agnostics of Uptown Group678600The Mens Center3249 Hennepin Ave S
MinneapolisSun7:00PM2218 - Squad 69 Group136780No Meeting Place Furnished2218 South 1st Avenue
MinneapolisSun7:00PMGratitude Group713739CUpstairs of Animal Hospital5748 Nicollet Ave So
MinneapolisSun7:00PMGrupo Vida Y Esperanza714582OSaint Paul Lutheran Church - Basement2742 De La 15th Ave S
MinneapolisSun7:00PMMinneapolis Step Speaker Group171258OFirst Baptist Church1021 Hennepin Ave
MinneapolisSun7:00PMSolution Seekers (Sqd Z) Group667712Salvation Army Harvest Corp10341 Iris St NW
MinneapolisSun7:00PMSunday Night Grace Group710665OGrace Unity Church1430 W 28th Street
MinneapolisMon7:00AMDunn Sober Group671907Dunn Bros at Loring Park329 W 15th street
MinneapolisMon10:00AMSouthwest Womens A.A. Group163558CMount Olivet Lutheran Church5025 Knox Avenue South
MinneapolisMon12:00PMBeyond Jitters Group631399O2218 Alano Club2218 First Avenue South
MinneapolisMon12:00PMCavalier Club Mainstreeters718459OCavalier Club7179 Washington Ave S
MinneapolisMon12:00PMDaily Reprieve St. Olaf Group719443OSt. Olaf Catholic Church215 S 8th Street
MinneapolisMon12:00PMGratitude Group713739CUpstairs of Animal Hospital5748 Nicollet Ave So
MinneapolisMon5:45PMStep Sisters Group667954OGood Shepherd Lutheran Church4801 France Ave So
MinneapolisMon6:00PMChunks And Measures (Squad 88) Group643467CAlano Society Auditorium2218 1st Ave S
MinneapolisMon6:00PMDepth And Weight Group716095Alano Society of Minneapolis2218 1st Ave S
MinneapolisMon6:00PMGratitude Group713739CUpstairs of Animal Hospital5748 Nicollet Ave So
MinneapolisMon6:00PMMonday Night 12 X 12 Group720174OSahara Club4953 Xerxes Ave So.
MinneapolisMon6:30PMMonday Night Temple Group147357CHennepin Ave United Methodist Church511 Groveland Ave
MinneapolisMon6:30PMPearls Of Wisdom Group710052CAldrich Church3501 Aldrich Ave S
MinneapolisMon7:00PM2400 Club Group1078412400 Club2400 Blaisdell Avenue South
MinneapolisMon7:00PMComplete Defeat Group179133OMount Carmel Lutheran Church1701 St. Anthony Parkway N E
MinneapolisMon7:00PMFairview Riverside Squad 43 Gp632113CRiverside Rehabilitation Center525 S 23rd Av S
MinneapolisMon7:00PMMonday Night Grace Group720623Grace-Trinity Community Church1430 W 28th Street
MinneapolisMon7:00PMSolstice Group6670262400 Club2400 Blaisdell Avenue South
MinneapolisMon7:00PMThis Simple Program Group656134CBethlehem Covenant Church3141 43rd Ave So.
MinneapolisMon7:00PMUptown 12 & 12 Group653948OGrace Trinity Community Church1430 W 28th St
MinneapolisMon7:00PMVictory A.A. group702393Parkway United Church of Christ3120 Washburn N
MinneapolisMon7:00PMWe Think Not Group719969OLake Of The Isles Lutheran Church2020 Lake Of The Isles Pkwy
MinneapolisMon7:30PM2218 - Squad 75 Group145244Alano Society2218 1st Ave S
MinneapolisMon7:30PMGrupo El Despertar615748El Milagro Church3751 17th Ave S
MinneapolisMon7:30PMNu-Life Group107823Mt. Olivet Church5025 Knox Avenue S
MinneapolisMon8:00PM2218 - Squad 22 Group107842OAlano Society2218 1st Avenue S
MinneapolisMon8:00PM2218 - Squad 38 Group128790No Meeting Place Furnished2218 1st Avenue S
MinneapolisMon8:00PM2218 - Squad 73 Group125273C2218 Alano Society2218 1st Avenue South
MinneapolisMon8:00PMBridge To Shore Group675063C2218 Alano Club2218 1st Avenue So.
MinneapolisMon8:00PMFairview Riverside Squad 43 Gp632113Riverside Rehabilitation Center525 S 23rd Av S
MinneapolisMon8:00PMGloria Dei Group107813OGloria Dei Lutheran Church3014 NE McKinley St.
MinneapolisMon8:00PMGratitude Group713739CUpstairs of Animal Hospital5748 Nicollet Ave So
MinneapolisMon8:00PMRock Solid Group716096OSahara Club4944 Xerxes Ave
MinneapolisMon8:00PMRock Solid Group716096OSahara Club4944 Xerxes Ave
MinneapolisMon8:00PMThe Way Out Group6472002218 Alano2218 1st Ave S
MinneapolisTue7:00AMDunn Sober Group671907Dunn Bros at Loring Park329 W 15th street
MinneapolisTue11:00AM2218 - Squad 14 Group719444O2218 Alano2218 1st Ave So.
MinneapolisTue12:00PMBeyond Jitters Group631399O2218 Alano Club2218 First Avenue South
MinneapolisTue12:00PMCavalier Club Mainstreeters718459OCavalier Club7179 Washington Ave S
MinneapolisTue12:00PMGratitude Group713739CUpstairs of Animal Hospital5748 Nicollet Ave So
MinneapolisTue1:00PMA.A. Fairview Group144759Fairview Rehab - U of M Medical Center F525 22nd Ave So.
MinneapolisTue5:30PMDynamic Women Tues Group130117St Marys Greek Orthodox Church3450 Irving Ave S
MinneapolisTue6:00PMFresh Start Group718924St. Olaf Church 2nd Floor2900 Freemont Ave N
MinneapolisTue6:00PMTurtle Group714039VA Hospital Room 1H-1061 Veterans Drive
MinneapolisTue6:30PMPillsbury Women's AA Group720172OPillsbury Mansion2118 Blaisdale Ave.
MinneapolisTue7:00PM2400 Club Group1078412400 Club2400 Blaisdell Avenue South
MinneapolisTue7:00PMArtists & Musicians A.A. Group169827CGrace Community/Fraser Academy1534 6th Street Northeast
MinneapolisTue7:00PMDesign For Living Group637919OSt. Mark's Cathedral519 Oak Grove St
MinneapolisTue7:00PMLake Of the Isles AA Mens Group712849Lake Of the Isles Lutheran Church2020 W Lake Of The Isles
MinneapolisTue7:00PMLynnhurst Group126297OLynnhurst Congregational Church4501 Colfax Avenue S
MinneapolisTue7:00PMShoulder To Shoulder Group699558Trinity Lutheran Church 5212 42nd Avenue South
MinneapolisTue7:00PMStep & Topic Group1469913rd Fl East Lounge Of St. Mary's Rehab C2521 So 7th Street
MinneapolisTue7:00PMTuesday Gratitude Group129554O All God's Children Metroplitan Communit3100 Park AVe
MinneapolisTue7:15PMAmerican Indian Tues Night Gp139366Minneapolis American Indian Ctr1530 E. Franklin Avenue
MinneapolisTue7:30PMBryn Mawr A.A. Group163459OBryn Mawr Presbyterian Church420 Cedar Lake Road South
MinneapolisTue7:30PMChildren Of Chaos Group703824CSt Mary's Greek Orthodox Church 3450 Irving Ave S
MinneapolisTue7:30PMGrupo El Despertar615748El Milagro Church3751 17th Ave S
MinneapolisTue7:30PMLive & Let Live Group720175CSt. Joan of Arc Church4537 3rd Avenue South
MinneapolisTue7:30PMPolaris Group107826OSt. Johns Church4201 Sheridan Ave. So.
MinneapolisTue7:30PMTuesday Night Grace Uptown Group107814OGrace Lutheran Trinity Church1430 W 28th Street
MinneapolisTue7:30PMTuesday Night Mens Stag Group649863CGesethmane Church 3rd Floor905 4th Ave S
MinneapolisTue8:00PM4100 Groups150603CBethlehem Lutheran Church4100 Lyndale Ave So.
MinneapolisTue8:00PMFairview Riverside Squad 43 Gp632113Riverside Rehabilitation Center525 S 23rd Av S
MinneapolisTue8:00PMGratitude Group713739CUpstairs of Animal Hospital5748 Nicollet Ave So
MinneapolisTue8:15PMChapter 3 Group648089Bethany Lutheran Church2511 E Franklin Ave
MinneapolisTue8:15PMTrans And Queer AA Group721485OAll God's Children Metro Community Churc3100 Park Avenue
MinneapolisTue12:30PMBar None Group121163Mn State Bar Association OfficeSuite 380 Minneapolis City Cen
MinneapolisWed7:00AMDunn Sober Group671907Dunn Bros at Loring Park329 W 15th street
MinneapolisWed7:00AMEarly Riser Step & Tradition Group663197St. Olaf Catholic Church215 S 8th Street
MinneapolisWed11:00AM2218 - Squad 55 Group142852Alano Society2218 1st Ave S
MinneapolisWed12:00PMBeyond Jitters Group631399O2218 Alano Club2218 First Avenue South
MinneapolisWed12:00PMCavalier Club Mainstreeters718459OCavalier Club7179 Washington Ave S
MinneapolisWed12:00PMGratitude Group713739CUpstairs of Animal Hospital5748 Nicollet Ave So
MinneapolisWed12:00PMWicked Sisters Group719400OSt. Olaf's Catholic Church - Crowley Hal216 South 8th Street
MinneapolisWed5:30PMFairview Riverside A.A. Grp 47174698Fairview; U of M Medical Center2414 7th Street South
MinneapolisWed5:30PMProspect Park Group149088CSt. Francis Cabrini Church1500 Franklin Avenue S E
MinneapolisWed5:30PMWomens Serenity Group670458C Lake Harriet Christian Church5009 Beard Avenue S
MinneapolisWed5:45PM2400 Club Group1078412400 Club2400 Blaisdell Avenue South
MinneapolisWed6:00PMWednesday 6:00 P.M. Big Book Grp648734CSahara Groups4944 Xerxes Ave S
MinneapolisWed6:00PMWednesday Night Warriors Group721619OV.A. Medical Center1 Veteran Drive
MinneapolisWed6:15PMTemple Group126626Temple Israel Synagogue2324 Emerson Ave S
MinneapolisWed6:30PMContinuous Action Group715503CBethel Lutheran Church4120 17th Ave S
MinneapolisWed7:00PM12 Steppers Group Of Ne Mpls136644Audubon Community Ctr1320 29th Ave NE
MinneapolisWed7:00PM2218 - Squad 72 Group145243Alano Society2218 1st Ave S
MinneapolisWed7:00PMA Baffled Lot Group670634OEastside Neighborhood Services Building1700 N E 2nd St
MinneapolisWed7:00PMSolution Seekers (Sqd Z) Group667712Salvation Army Harvest Corp10341 Iris St NW
MinneapolisWed7:30PMFairview Riverside Squad 43 Gp632113Riverside Rehabilitation Center525 S 23rd Av S
MinneapolisWed7:30PMGrupo El Despertar615748El Milagro Church3751 17th Ave S
MinneapolisWed7:30PMMinnehaha A.A. Family Meeting157218OMinnehaha Lutheran Chruch4101 37th Ave So.
MinneapolisWed7:30PMWednesday Night Big Book Group637940First Unitarian Society Of Minneapolis900 Mt Curve Ave
MinneapolisWed8:00PM2218 - Squad 44 Group1185762218 1st Avenue South2218 1st Avenue South
MinneapolisWed8:00PM2400 Club Group1078412400 Club2400 Blaisdell Avenue South
MinneapolisWed8:00PMGratitude Group713739CUpstairs of Animal Hospital5748 Nicollet Ave So
MinneapolisWed8:00PMSquad D Group107830Robbinsdale Alano Club4055 Regent Avenue N
MinneapolisWed8:00PMWednesday Night Biltmore Group717863Sahara Group4944 Xerxes Ave So
MinneapolisWed8:15PMFairview Riverside Squad 43 Gp632113Riverside Rehabilitation Center525 S 23rd Av S
MinneapolisWed12:15PMGopher AA Group122865CGrace Univeristy Lutheran Church324 Harvard St
MinneapolisThu7:00AMDunn Sober Group671907Dunn Bros at Loring Park329 W 15th street
MinneapolisThu11:00AM2218 - Squad 59 Group155950ALANO SOCIETY2218 1st Avenue South
MinneapolisThu12:00PM2218 - Squad 11 Group145626OAlano Society2218 1st Avenue S
MinneapolisThu12:00PMBeyond Jitters Group631399O2218 Alano Club2218 First Avenue South
MinneapolisThu12:00PMCavalier Club Mainstreeters718459OCavalier Club7179 Washington Ave S
MinneapolisThu12:00PMGratitude Group713739CUpstairs of Animal Hospital5748 Nicollet Ave So
MinneapolisThu5:30PMBack to Basics Women's AA Group719435CSt. Luke's Episcopal Church4557 Colfax Ave So.
MinneapolisThu6:00PMBetter Than Gold Group718012ORCCS Building2139 44th Ave No.
MinneapolisThu6:30PMDinkytown AA Group720173OUniversity Lutheran Church of Hope601 13th Ave SE
MinneapolisThu7:00PM2400 Club Group1078412400 Club2400 Blaisdell Avenue South
MinneapolisThu7:00PMEquinox Group683795C2400 Club2400 Blaisdell Ave
MinneapolisThu7:00PMFoglifters Group171079St. Marks Cathedral519 Oak Grove Street
MinneapolisThu7:00PMGrupo Vida Y Esperanza714582OSaint Paul Lutheran Church - Basement2742 De La 15th Ave S
MinneapolisThu7:00PMHalfway There Group720184CEast Side Neighborhood Services1700 NE 2nd Street
MinneapolisThu7:00PMLourdes 24 Hour Group705169COur Lady of Lourdes RectoryOne Lourdes Place
MinneapolisThu7:00PMUp The Creek Big Book Group703459CHoly Cross Lutheran Church1720 East Minnehaha Pkwy
MinneapolisThu7:15PMSouth East A A Group709373OPhilips Community Center2323 11th Avenue S
MinneapolisThu7:30PMCentral Pacific Group160575OHennepin Avenue United Methodist Church511 Groveland Ave
MinneapolisThu7:30PMColfax Group124603St. Lukes Church4557 Colfax Ave S
MinneapolisThu7:30PMGratitude Group713739CUpstairs of Animal Hospital5748 Nicollet Ave So
MinneapolisThu7:30PMGrupo El Despertar615748El Milagro Church3751 17th Ave S
MinneapolisThu7:30PMNorth Cliff Group121791OBethlehem Lutheran Church4100 Lyndale Ave
MinneapolisThu7:30PMSahara Group107831CSahara Group4944 Xerxes Avenue S
MinneapolisThu7:30PMThursday Night Problem-Solution Meeting Group720177OAll God's Children MCC3100 Park Ave
MinneapolisThu7:30PMThursday Night Womens Group107502OSt. Joan Of Arc Church Library4537 3rd Avenue South
MinneapolisThu8:00PMDowntown Thursday Group145330OFood Distribution Ctr/house Of Charity714 Park Avenue
MinneapolisThu8:00PMSquad 3-B Bryant Ave. Group118438Richfield Bloomington Alano9321 Bryant Avenue S
MinneapolisThu8:00PMSquad 77 Group663894OAlano Society Of Mpls2218 1st Ave So
MinneapolisThu8:30PMGratitude Group713739CUpstairs of Animal Hospital5748 Nicollet Ave So
MinneapolisThu9:30PMLast Call Spiritual Solution Group720176O2218 Alano Club2218 1st Ave South
MinneapolisThu12:30PMBar None Group121163Mn State Bar Association OfficeSuite 380 Minneapolis City Cen
MinneapolisFri7:00AMDunn Sober Group671907Dunn Bros at Loring Park329 W 15th street
MinneapolisFri11:00AM2218 - Squad 5 Group140239Alano Society2218 1st Avenue S
MinneapolisFri12:00PMBeyond Jitters Group631399O2218 Alano Club2218 First Avenue South
MinneapolisFri12:00PMCavalier Club Mainstreeters718459OCavalier Club7179 Washington Ave S
MinneapolisFri12:00PMGratitude Group713739CUpstairs of Animal Hospital5748 Nicollet Ave So
MinneapolisFri12:00PMSilver And Sober Group722091St. John's Church4201 Sheridan Ave S
MinneapolisFri4:30PMThere Is A Solution Group708887OSahara Club4944 Xerxes Avenue S
MinneapolisFri6:00PM2218 - Squad 20 Group141983C2218 Alano2218 1st Ave So.
MinneapolisFri6:00PMFriday Night Shift Group721486CHoly Cross Lutheran Church1720 East Minnehaha Parkway
MinneapolisFri6:15PMBlaisdell Womens Fri 6:00 Grp132966CPlymouth Congregational Church1900 Nicollet Avenue
MinneapolisFri6:15PMT.G.I.F. Group (Thank God It Fits)138251CEpsworth United Methodist Church3207 37th Avenue S
MinneapolisFri7:00PMBack To Basics Group642099Minnehaha United Church Of Christ4001 38th Ave S
MinneapolisFri7:00PMFairview Riverside A.A. Grp 47174698Fairview; U of M Medical Center2414 7th Street South
MinneapolisFri7:00PMFairview Riverside A.A. Grp 47174698Fairview; U of M Medical Center2414 7th Street South
MinneapolisFri7:00PMGratitude Group713739CUpstairs of Animal Hospital5748 Nicollet Ave So
MinneapolisFri7:00PMGrupo Vida Y Esperanza714582OSaint Paul Lutheran Church - Basement2742 De La 15th Ave S
MinneapolisFri7:00PMSinking Ship AA Group107827Aldrich Presbyterian Church3501 Aldrich ave S
MinneapolisFri7:30PM2400 Club Group1078412400 Club2400 Blaisdell Avenue South
MinneapolisFri7:30PMGrupo El Despertar615748El Milagro Church3751 17th Ave S
MinneapolisFri7:30PMSahara 11th Step Meditation Group695270Sahara Club4944 Xerxes Ave So
MinneapolisFri7:30PMStone Cutters Group719159O2400 Club2400 Blaisdell Ave
MinneapolisFri8:00PM2218 - Squad 15 Group144598Alano Society2218 1st Ave S
MinneapolisFri8:00PMFoundation Stone Group693137Linden Hills United Church of Christ4200 Upton Avenue South
MinneapolisFri8:00PMFriday Friends Mpls. Group129141St. Albert's Catholic Church2836 33rd Ave. So.
MinneapolisFri8:00PMGloria Dei Group107813OGloria Dei Lutheran Church3014 NE McKinley St.
MinneapolisFri8:30PMFairview Riverside Squad 43 Gp632113Riverside Rehabilitation Center525 S 23rd Av S
MinneapolisSat7:15AMOpen Men's Meeting On Steps 1,2, And 3 Group720831OSahara Club4953 Xerxes Avenue South
MinneapolisSat8:30AMAmigos Squad Group124948CPepitos Restaurant4820 Chicago Ave
MinneapolisSat9:00AMAmigos II Group719446CBethel Evangelical Lutheran Church4120 17th Ave So.
MinneapolisSat9:00AMPromises At Knox Group715375OKnox Presbyterian Church4747 Lyndale Ave So.
MinneapolisSat9:30AM46th & Colfax Men's AA Group716732St. Luke's Episcopal Church4557 Colfax Ave S
MinneapolisSat10:00AMMc Rae Group140201OSt. James Lutheran Church4854 Portland Avenue
MinneapolisSat10:00AMS.O.S. A.A. Group142403OIncarnation Catholic Church 3817 Pleasant Ave
MinneapolisSat10:00AMSober On Saturday Group721487CIncarnation Catholic Church3817 Pleasant Avenue South
Minneapolis Sat10:30AMNorth Oaks On Emerson AA Group719403North Oaks On Emerson Assisted Living Ap2929 Emerson Ave North
MinneapolisSat10:30AMSaturday Breakfast Club Group677369OPlymouth Congregational Church1900 Nicollet Ave S
MinneapolisSat11:30AM2400 Club Group1078412400 Club2400 Blaisdell Avenue South
MinneapolisSat11:30AMPocket Our Pride Group682841CGrace Trinity Church Uptown1430 W 28th St
MinneapolisSat11:30AMSacred Circle Group719161C2400 Club2400 Blaisdell Ave
MinneapolisSat12:00PMBeyond Jitters Group631399O2218 Alano Club2218 First Avenue South
MinneapolisSat12:00PMCavalier Club Mainstreeters718459OCavalier Club7179 Washington Ave S
MinneapolisSat12:00PMGratitude Group713739CUpstairs of Animal Hospital5748 Nicollet Ave So
MinneapolisSat1:00PMOur Stories Group719440OSahara Club4944 Xerxes Ave So.
MinneapolisSat1:15PMGratitude Group713739CUpstairs of Animal Hospital5748 Nicollet Ave So
MinneapolisSat5:00PMA Baffled Lot Group670634OEastside Neighborhood Services Building1700 N E 2nd St
MinneapolisSat7:00PMGrupo Vida Y Esperanza714582OSaint Paul Lutheran Church - Basement2742 De La 15th Ave S
MinneapolisSat7:30PMGrupo El Despertar615748El Milagro Church3751 17th Ave S
MinneapolisSat7:30PMSaturday Night Live Group167905Basilica School88 North 17th St 3rd Flr
MinneapolisSat8:00PM2218 - Squad 1 Group107840Alano Society2218 1st Avenue S
MinneapolisSat8:00PM2218 - Squad 21 Group1185722218 Alano Society2218 1st Ave. S.
MinneapolisSat8:00PMGratitude Group713739CUpstairs of Animal Hospital5748 Nicollet Ave So
Minnesota LakeFri7:00PMMinn Lake Trail Group177186OLemke Bldg103 Main Street N
MinnetonkaSun8:00AMA New Freedom Group720294OWest Suburban Alano5235 Woodhill Road
MinnetonkaSun9:00AMMinnetonka Big Book Study Grp147554CMinnetonka Community Ctr14600 Minnetonka Blvd
Minnetonka Sun12:00PMLife Is Good Group719224West Suburban Alano 5235 Woodhill Rd
MinnetonkaSun12:00PMMainstreeters Group652680OPlymouth II Alano610 Hopkins Crossroad
MinnetonkaSun7:00PMPlymouth II Sunday Night 7:00 Big Book Group682871OPlymouth II Alano610 Hopkins Crossroad
Minnetonka Mon12:00PMLife Is Good Group719224West Suburban Alano 5235 Woodhill Rd
MinnetonkaMon12:00PMMainstreeters Group652680OPlymouth II Alano610 Hopkins Crossroad
MinnetonkaMon7:00PMSt. Davids Monday Night Mens A.A. Group120104CSt. Davids Episcopal Church13000 St David's Road
Minnetonka Tue12:00PMLife Is Good Group719224West Suburban Alano 5235 Woodhill Rd
MinnetonkaTue12:00PMMainstreeters Group652680OPlymouth II Alano610 Hopkins Crossroad
MinnetonkaTue6:30PMForeward 19 Group170141Minnetonka Lutheran Church16023 Minnetonka Blvd
MinnetonkaTue7:30PMAll Saints Mens Group166619All Saints Lutheran Church15915 Excelsior Blvd
MinnetonkaWed10:30AMSenior AA Group161070Minnetonka Community Center14600 Minnetonka Blvd
Minnetonka Wed12:00PMLife Is Good Group719224West Suburban Alano 5235 Woodhill Rd
MinnetonkaWed12:00PMMainstreeters Group652680OPlymouth II Alano610 Hopkins Crossroad
MinnetonkaWed6:00PMMen At Work Group716966CPlymouth II Alano610 Hopkins Crossroads
MinnetonkaWed7:00PMIt Might Have Been Worse Group692940St Pauls Lutheran Church13207 Lake ST. Ext
MinnetonkaWed7:30PMThere Is A Solution Womens AA Group175731CPlymouth Alano601 Hopkins Crossroad
Minnetonka Thu12:00PMLife Is Good Group719224West Suburban Alano 5235 Woodhill Rd
MinnetonkaThu12:00PMMainstreeters Group652680OPlymouth II Alano610 Hopkins Crossroad
MinnetonkaThu7:00PMSquad X Thurs Closed Mixed Grp117848OWest Suburban Alano5235 Woodhill RD.
MinnetonkaThu8:00PMThursday Night Big Book Study Group 682952OPlymouth II Alano610 Hopkins Crossroad
MinnetonkaFri7:30AMMary N's AA Group682983OPlymouth II Alano610 Hopkins Crossroad
Minnetonka Fri12:00PMLife Is Good Group719224West Suburban Alano 5235 Woodhill Rd
MinnetonkaFri12:00PMMainstreeters Group652680OPlymouth II Alano610 Hopkins Crossroad
MinnetonkaFri7:00PMLive Or Die (The Choice Is Yours) Group707003CPlymouth II Alano610 Hopkins Cross Roads
MinnetonkaSat9:00AM7-Hi Group139607Riverview Treatment Center17717 Hwy 7
MinnetonkaSat9:00AMWomen On The Wagon (WOW) Group710533West Suburban Alano5235 Woodhill Road
Minnetonka Sat12:00PMLife Is Good Group719224West Suburban Alano 5235 Woodhill Rd
MinnetonkaSat12:00PMMainstreeters Group652680OPlymouth II Alano610 Hopkins Crossroad
Minnetonka BeachMon7:00PMSt. Martins Monday Night Group107852St. Martins By The Lake Episcopal Church2801 Westwood Rd
MontevideoSun10:00AMSunday Open A.A. Group654181OMontivideo Community CenterSouthtown Plaza
MontevideoThu7:00PMThursday Night Group130298CCarnegie Library (old library)South 3rd Street
MontgomeryFri8:00PMMontgomery Group118559CSt. John's Lutheran Church105 Spruce Street
MonticelloSun10:30AMMonticello Group118861OMonticello Alano Soc. Bldg.2025 W River Street
MonticelloSun7:00PMSquad 6 Group120172CMonticello Alano Soc. Bldg.2025 W. River Street
MonticelloMon10:00AMClean And Serene Group720171OMonticello Alano2025 West River Street
MonticelloMon12:00PMLunch Bunch Squad 10 Group719304Monticello Alano Club2025 W River Street
MonticelloMon12:00PMMonticello Group118861CMonticello Alano Soc. Bldg.2025 W River Street
MonticelloTue7:00PMA.A. Group659897Central MN Health Center407 Washington St
MonticelloTue7:00PMMonticello Group118861OMonticello Alano Soc. Bldg.2025 W River Street
MonticelloTue7:00PMSquad 8 Group142089CMonticello Alano Soc Bldg2025 West River Street
MonticelloTue7:00PMThey Stopped In Time Group689076OResurrection Lutheran Church9300 Jason Avenue N E
MonticelloWed10:00AMMonticello Group118861OMonticello Alano Soc. Bldg.2025 W River Street
MonticelloWed10:00AMWednesday Morning A A Squad 4 Group118024CMonticello Alano Soc. Bldg.2025 West River Street
MonticelloWed6:30PMMonticello Discovering A.A. Squad 1 Group174785CMonticello Alano Club2025 West River Street
MonticelloThu6:30PMMonticello Group118861OMonticello Alano Soc. Bldg.2025 W River Street
MonticelloFri10:00AMClean And Serene Group720171OMonticello Alano2025 West River Street
MonticelloFri10:00AMMonticello Group118861OMonticello Alano Soc. Bldg.2025 W River Street
MonticelloFri8:00PMFriday Nite A.A. Squad 2 Group660332CMonticello Alano Club2025 W River St
MonticelloSat8:00AMMonticello Group118861OMonticello Alano Soc. Bldg.2025 W River Street
MontroseSat8:00PMSaturday Night Montrose Group118563MONTROSE UNITED METHODIST CHURCH230 Center Ave So
MoorheadMon8:00PMMoorhead Monday 12 & 12 Group137375Moorhead State University Newman Ctr-70707 South 11th
MoorheadTue7:00PMTuesday Evening Topic Meeting Group703961CMinnesota State University-Moorhead(MSUMMacLean Hall
MoorheadTue8:00PMSecond Avenue Group107854CTrinity Lutheran Church210 S 7th Street
MoorheadThu8:00PMOne Page At A Time Group719305Trinity Lutheran Church210 7th St S
MoorheadFri5:00PMGreat Fact Group699750CGateway Apts1817 1st Avenue North
Moose LakeSun7:00PMYoung Vikings Group131479CHope Lutheran Church204 Elm Ave
Moose LakeMon7:00PMMonday Night Big Book Study Group131480CHope Lutheran Church204 Elm Ave
Moose LakeThu6:30PMThur Nite Moose Lake 6:30 A.A. Grp632881CEvangelical Covenant Church701 5th Street
Moose Lake Fri6:00AMSunrise Serenity Group721463Hope Lutheran Church204 Elm Avenue
Moose LakeFri7:00PMHappy Joyous And Free Group646266OHoly Angels Catholic Church60 Hartman Dr
MoraSun7:00PMMora Wednesday Night Group107856OIndustries Inc. Bldg500 S Walnut St
MoraSun7:00PMSunday Night Group107857OIndustries Inc Bldg.500 S Walnut Street
MoraTue10:00AMTuesday Big Book Group685046OSt. Mary's Catholic Church201 Forest Ave East
MoraWed10:00AMSt. Mary's Womans A.A. Group685409OSt. Mary's Catholic Church201 Forest Avenue East
MoraWed10:00AMWednesday Morning Group132776OSerenity Manor106 E Maple Ave
MoraWed7:00PMMora Wednesday Night Group107856OIndustries Inc. Bldg500 S Walnut St
MoraThu10:00AMThursday Morning Group122520OSt. Marys Catholic Church201 Forest Ave East
MoraThu7:00PMWomens Thursday AA Group707837Calvary Lutheran414 S Wood Street
MoraFri7:00PMFriday Nite Serenity Manor Group122521OSerenity Manor106 E Maple Avenue
MoraFri7:00PMWomen's Serenity Group719656Serenity Haven206 E Maple Ave
MoraSat9:00AMSaturday Sobriety Group173665OTrue Vine Lutheran Church130 South Park Street
MorrisMon8:00PMMonday Night 12 & 12 Group137965CEasy Does It House7 E 1st Street
MorrisTue8:00PMTuesday Topic Group145775OEasy Does It House7 East 1st Street
MorrisThu8:00PMThursday Topic Group137439OEasy Does It House701 1st Street
MorrisSat9:00AMSaturday Big Book Study Group167705CEasy Does It House7 E 1st Street
MorristownSat9:00AMMorristown A.A. Group653256Bethlehem Lutheran Church404 W. Franklin Street
MortonMon7:00PMMorton A.A Group722151Morton City Hall221 West 2nd Street
MortonThu12:00PMLower Sioux A.A. Group650714Lower Sioux Indian Community39458 Reservation Highway 1
MotleyMon8:00PMMotley 12 X 12 Group638054CMotley Methodist Church847 3rd Ave S
MotleyWed12:00PMSerenity Seekers Group701512OMotley Methodist Free Church33 Wellwood St. E.
MotleyFri12:00PMMotley Two Rivers Group706423OMotley Methodist Free Church33 Wellwood St E
MoundSun7:00PMSunday Night Grapevine Meeting Group 682859Tonka Alano5098 Three Points Blvd.
MoundMon8:00PMMonday Mixed Group120254Tonka Alano5098 Three Points Blvd
MoundTue8:00PMTuesday Night Meeting Group118686Tonka Alano5098 3 Points Blvd.
MoundFri8:00PMThree Points Group688853Tonka Alano5098 Three Points Blvd
MoundSat8:00AMSaturday A.M. Meeting Group 682946Tonka Alano5098 Three Points Blvd.
Mounds View Sun10:00AMNew Brighton Squad 1-17 Group167096ONew Brighton Alano Society2284 County Road I West
Mounds View Mon5:30PMNew Brighton Squad 1-17 Group167096ONew Brighton Alano Society2284 County Road I West
Mounds ViewMon5:30PMSquad 12715429ONew Brighton Alano2284 County Road I
Mounds View Tue5:30PMNew Brighton Squad 1-17 Group167096ONew Brighton Alano Society2284 County Road I West
Mounds View Wed5:00PMNew Brighton Squad 1-17 Group167096ONew Brighton Alano Society2284 County Road I West
Mounds ViewWed5:00PMSquad 37 Group715430ONew Brighton Alano Society2284 County Road I
Mounds View Thu12:00PMNew Brighton Squad 1-17 Group167096ONew Brighton Alano Society2284 County Road I West
Mounds View Fri7:30PMNew Brighton Squad 1-17 Group167096ONew Brighton Alano Society2284 County Road I West
Mounds ViewFri7:30PMSquad # 9 Gp (Fri Night B/B)159147New Brighton Alano Society2284 County Road I West
Mounds View Sat9:30AMNew Brighton Squad 1-17 Group167096ONew Brighton Alano Society2284 County Road I West
MoundsviewSun10:00AMSquad # 14 Big Book Group160245New Brighton Alano2284 Co Road I West
MoundsviewTue5:30PMNew Brighton Alano Squad 15701677Moundsview2284 County Rd I
Mountain IronThu8:00PMMountain Iron 12 & 12 Group107523CMessiah Lutheran Church8590 Enterprise Dr S
NashwaukWed7:00PMBuck Lake Wednesday Nite Group716299Buck Lake115848 State Hwy 65
NashwaukFri8:00PMNashwauk Friday Night Group107861CNashwauk Lutheran Church304 3rd Street
NaytahwaushWed8:00PMNaytahwaush Group133581Noytahwaush Community Center111 2nd Ave
New BrightonSun9:30AMNew Brighton Big Book Gp147417Family Service CENTER400 10th Street NW
New BrightonMon6:00PMSilver Lake AA Group705166Amethyst Counseling1405 Silver Lake Road
New BrightonSat7:00PMSquad # 11 Group163999New Brighton Alano Society2284 County Road I West
New HopeSun7:30PMSquad # 7 Group138557New Hope Alano7550 Bass Lake Rd
New HopeMon10:00AMSquad # 19 Group720360ONew Hope Alano7550 Bass Lake Rd
New HopeMon7:30PMSquad # 50 Group138574New Hope Alano7550 Bass Lake Road
New HopeWed10:30AMSquad 59 Big Book Group649696New Hope Alano7550 Bass Lake Road
New HopeWed5:00PMSquad # 5 Group138556ONew Hope Alano7550 Bass Lake Rd
New HopeWed6:00PMSquad # 13 Womens Non-smoking Group138562ONew Hope Alano7550 Bass Lake Road
New HopeWed7:30PMSquad # 2 Group143919New Hope Alano7550 Bass Lake Road
New HopeWed7:30PMSquad # 36 Group138571CNew Hope Alano7550 Bass Lake Road
New HopeWed7:30PMWomens A.A. B/B Squad # 15 Group666705New Hope Alano7550 Bass Lake Rd
New HopeThu6:00PMSquad # 44 Group124435New Hope Alano7550 Bass Lake Road
New HopeThu7:00PMSquad # 20 Group138565New Hope Alano7550 Bass Lake Road
New HopeThu7:45PMNew Hope Alano Group, Inc.107863New Hope Alano7550 Bass Lake Road
New HopeThu8:00PMSquad # 30 Group138569CNew Hope Alano7550 Bass Lake Road
New HopeFri10:00AMSquad # 10 Group138560New Hope Alano7550 Bass Lake Road
New HopeFri7:30PMSquad # 26 Group138568New Hope Alano7550 Bass Lake Rd
New HopeFri7:30PMSquad # 4 Group646959CNew Hope Alano7550 Bass Lake Road
New HopeFri7:30PMSquad # 42 Group138572ONew Hope Alano7550 Bass Lake Road
New HopeFri7:30PMSquad # 8 Group138558New Hope Alano7550 Bass Lake Road
New LondonSun6:00PMNew London Sunday AA Group719372Creative Escape17 Ash St NE
New PragueMon8:00PMMonday Night A.A. Group670279Holy Trinity Church1300 E. Main Street
New PragueFri7:30PMBYOBB (Bring Your Own Big Book)Group698489Holy Trinity Lutheran ChurchHoly Trinity Lutheran Church
New PragueSat10:00AMSaturday Morning Serenity Seekers A A Group685971ONew Prague Alliance Church830 4th Avenue S W
New UlmSun7:00PMThree Legacies Group175209CRIVER VALLEY LUTHERAN CHURCH100 NO WASHINGTON ST.
New UlmMon10:00AMWest Side Group139846CKwik Trip Alley Entrance1521 South Broadway
New UlmMon6:30PMWest Side Group139846CKwik Trip Alley Entrance1521 South Broadway
New UlmTue8:00PMWest Side Group139846CKwik Trip Alley Entrance1521 South Broadway
New UlmWed10:00AMWest Side Group139846CKwik Trip Alley Entrance1521 South Broadway
New UlmWed5:30PMThree Legacies New Beginnings For Women Group693542CRiver Valley Church100 N Washington
New UlmWed7:00PMThree Legacies Group175209CRIVER VALLEY LUTHERAN CHURCH100 NO WASHINGTON ST.
New UlmThu10:00AMWest Side Group139846CKwik Trip Alley Entrance1521 South Broadway
New UlmThu8:00PMWest Side Group139846OKwik Trip Alley Entrance1521 South Broadway
New UlmFri7:00PMWest Side Group139846CKwik Trip Alley Entrance1521 South Broadway
New UlmSat8:00PMWest Side Group139846CKwik Trip Alley Entrance1521 South Broadway
New York MillsTue7:00PMNew Beginnings Group697326OTrinity Lutheran Church424 East Gilman St
NisswaMon6:00PMNisswa Men's Big Book Study Group693934CSt. Christopher's House25552 Church Street
NisswaTue7:00PMChristy Group107869OSt. Christophers House25552 Church St.
NisswaWed5:30PMWomens Work Group609161ONisswa Community Center25628 Main Street
NisswaThu7:00PMThursdays Group142736Lutheran Church Of The CrossSmiley 13
NisswaFri11:00AMFriday Renewal Group711227Christopher House601 Church Street
NisswaFri8:00PMFriday Night Big Book Group655611CChristopher House By St. ChristopherCatholic Church
NisswaSat6:00PMSpiritual Awakenings Group719598Christy House25574 Church St
No. MankatoSun8:00PMNorth Mankato Group107582OBelgrade Methodist Church325 Sherman Street
No. MankatoTue8:00PMNorth Mankato Group107582OBelgrade Methodist Church325 Sherman Street
No. MankatoThu8:00PMNorth Mankato Group107582OBelgrade Methodist Church325 Sherman Street
North BranchMon7:00PMNorth Branch Community Group107870Trinity Lutheran Church 38460 Lincoln Tr
North BranchThu7:00PMNorth Branch Thursday A.A. Closed Group167901CTrinity Lutheran Church38460 Lincoln Tr
North BranchFri10:00AMFriday A.M. A A Group140016CMain Street Methodist Church6500 Main Street
NorthfieldSun9:00AMCenter Group119694OFriendship Hall416 Odd Fellows Lane
NorthfieldMon8:00PMThird Tradition Group127559CThree Links410 Oddfellows Lane
NorthfieldTue7:30PMCornerstone Group628228UNITERIAN UNIVERSALIST-LOWER LEVEL113 S Linden Street
NorthfieldWed8:00PMThird Tradition Group127559CThree Links410 Oddfellows Lane
NorthfieldWed12:05PMStepsisters Of Northfield A.A. Group657833First United Church300 Union St
NorthfieldThu5:30PMThursday Night Big Book Group654326CMorovian Church713 Division Street
NorthfieldFri10:35AMUnity On Division Group696577Moravian Church713 Division Street
NorthfieldFri8:00PMThird Tradition Group127559OThree Links410 Oddfellows Lane
NorthfieldSat9:30AMStepsisters Of Northfield A.A. Group657833First United Church300 Union St
NorwoodThu8:00PMNorwood/Young America Group626213CAll Saints Lutheran Church511 Merger St (Hwy 212)
Oak Park HeightsThu6:30PMSeeds Of Sanity Group (p)713568OMinnesota Correctional Facility5829 Osgood Avenue N
OakdaleMon7:30PMMonday Meeting Group119163Wash Co Human Services Facility7066 N Stillwater
OakdaleWed1:30PMBook Club-A Womens 12 & 12 Study Group683137Oakdale Public Library - Large Meeting R1010 Heron Avenue North
OakdaleThu8:00PMWe Care Group - 2682037Silver Lake United Methodist Church5399 Geneva Ave. N.
OgilvieThu8:00PMOgilvie Thursday Night Group122533COgilvie City Offices in downtown OgilvieHill Ave
OliviaMon8:00PMOlivia Safe and Sober Group693129Christian Community Outreach Center815 E Lincoln Avenue
OliviaTue8:00AMOlivia Safe and Sober Group693129Christian Community Outreach Center815 E Lincoln Avenue
OliviaTue8:00PMOlivia Group107874Armory910 W Lincoln Ave
OnamiaTue6:30PMMille Lacs Res Halfway House Gp139910Red Brick Building42293 Twilight Road
OnamiaTue8:00PMOnamia Group107875Onamia United Methodist Church209 Pine Street No
OnamiaThu7:00PMThurs Aquaholics AA Group706101Crossier Onamia104 Crosier Dr
OronocoWed8:00PMOronoco Group135304COronoco Community Center2nd Street N W
OrrTue8:00PMOrr Group107876CHoly Cross Catholic Church10696 Shady Grove Lane
OrtonvilleTue8:00PMVal Group107877Ortonville Senior Center200 Monroe Ave
OsageMon7:00PMSmoky Hills Group616702CEmmanuel Lutheran Church43526 SchoolHouse Rd.
OsseoThu7:00PMThursday Night AA Group721489Advent Lutheran Church9475 Jefferson Highway
OtsegoSun7:30PMSquad # 5 Group123266OAlano Club9231 Odean Avenue NE
OtsegoMon6:15PMElk River North Squad # 16 Grp170024OAlano Club9231 Odean Avenue NE
OtsegoTue8:00PMSquad # 2 Group122111OAlano Club9231 Odean Avenue NE
OtsegoWed4:00PMSquad # 8 Group123268CElk River Alano Club9231 Odean Avenue NE
OtsegoWed6:30PMElk River Squad # 14 Group165310CAlano Club9231 Odean Avenue NE
OtsegoWed6:30PMSquad # 13 Group684381OElk River Alano9231 Odean Ave. NE
OtsegoWed7:00PMSquad # 7 Group130480OAlano Club9231 Odean Avenue NE
OtsegoWed8:00PMElk River North Grp - Squad #3122112CAlano Club9231 Odean Avenue NE
OtsegoFri10:00AMSquad 10 At 10 Group687508OElk River Alano9231 Odean Ave. NE
OtsegoFri6:30PMS.O.S.(Sisters Of Sobriety) Group682506CElk River Alano9231 Odean Ave NE
OtsegoFri8:00PMDOWG Squad # 6 Group123267OElk River Alano Society9231 Odean Avenue NE
OtsegoSat9:00AMSquad #11 Mixed Format Group666102OElk River Alano9231 Odean Ave NE
OtsegoSat5:30PMSquad # 12 Group685294OElk River Alano Society9231 Odean Ave NE
OttertailSun7:00PMOttertail Sunday Nite Big Book Group696665OUnited Methodist Church104 Shores Road
OttertailThu7:00PMOttertail Thursday Night Group144731CMethodist Church96 Elm Ave. S.
OwatonnaSun8:45AMWest Hills A.A. Group107879West Hill Alano Club605 Florence Avenue
OwatonnaSun10:00AMA Vision For You Group642976CWest Hill Alano Club605 Florance Ave
OwatonnaSun10:00AMEclectic Smart Ass Group645825CAlano Club605 Florence Ave
OwatonnaSun10:00AMWest Hills A.A. Group107879West Hill Alano Club605 Florence Avenue
OwatonnaSun7:00PMWest Hills A.A. Group107879West Hill Alano Club605 Florence Avenue
OwatonnaMon9:30AMWest Hills A.A. Group107879West Hill Alano Club605 Florence Avenue
OwatonnaMon6:30PMThe 4th Dimension Group176420COur Saviors Lutheran Church1909 St. Paul Road
OwatonnaMon7:30PMWest Hills A.A. Group107879West Hill Alano Club605 Florence Avenue
OwatonnaTue9:30AMWest Hills A.A. Group107879West Hill Alano Club605 Florence Avenue
OwatonnaTue6:30PMPrimary Purpose Group Of Owatonna Big Book Study Group702978CWest Hills Alano Club605 W Florence Avenue
OwatonnaTue8:00PMWest Hills A.A. Group107879West Hill Alano Club605 Florence Avenue
OwatonnaWed9:30AMWest Hills A.A. Group107879West Hill Alano Club605 Florence Avenue
OwatonnaWed6:30PMWest Hills A.A. Group107879West Hill Alano Club605 Florence Avenue
OwatonnaWed7:30PMBig Book Group 681970CWest Hills605 Florence Ave
OwatonnaWed7:30PMWest Hills A.A. Group107879West Hill Alano Club605 Florence Avenue
OwatonnaWed8:00PMWest Hills A.A. Group107879West Hill Alano Club605 Florence Avenue
OwatonnaThu9:30AMWest Hills A.A. Group107879West Hill Alano Club605 Florence Avenue
OwatonnaThu7:30PMWest Hills A.A. Group107879West Hill Alano Club605 Florence Avenue
OwatonnaFri9:30AMWest Hills A.A. Group107879West Hill Alano Club605 Florence Avenue
OwatonnaFri7:30PMWest Hills A.A. Group107879West Hill Alano Club605 Florence Avenue
OwatonnaSat9:30AMWest Hills A.A. Group107879West Hill Alano Club605 Florence Avenue
OwatonnaSat8:00PMOwatonna Saturday Night Group705363OWest Hills Alano Bldg605 Florence Ave
OwatonnaSat8:00PMWest Hills A.A. Group107879West Hill Alano Club605 Florence Avenue
PalisadeMon7:00PMPalisade Group140842OBethel Lutheran Church411 Main St
PaloTue7:00PMPalo Markham Kitchen Table Grp120255CLoon Lake Community Center Room 1013816 Hwy 100
Park RapidsMon12:00PMNooner Group145909Calvary Lutheran Church112 S Park
Park RapidsTue8:00PMLake Region Group107880CCalvary Lutheran Church1122 S Park
Park RapidsWed12:00PMNooner Group145909Calvary Lutheran Church112 S Park
Park RapidsThu7:00PMNew Life Group712766River Heights Community Room500 Riverside Avenue
Park RapidsFri12:00PMNooner Group145909Calvary Lutheran Church112 S Park
Park RapidsFri6:00PMLake Region Group107880CCalvary Lutheran Church1122 S Park
Parkers PrairieWed8:00PMParkers Prairie Group132913CFirst Evangelical Lutheran Church309 S Otter Ave
PaynesvilleMon7:30PMMonday Nite Group120542CPaynesville Hospital Cafeteria200 West 1st St.
PaynesvilleWed7:30PMPaynesville Wednesday Night Gp107881CPaynesville Hospital Cafeteria200 W. 1st St.
PaynesvilleThu7:00PMFreedom Group718765Grace United Methodist Church500 Bus 23
PaynesvilleFri8:00PMFriday Nite Group129112CCommunity Center110 Lake St. S.
Pelican RapidsSun8:00AMPelican Sunday Morning Group655138CPelican Rapids Library25 West Mill Street
Pelican RapidsTue7:00PMWomen's A A For The Future! Group697400Faith Evangelical Lutheran Church423 S Broadway
Pequot LakesMon7:30PMPequot Lakes Groups132510OTrailside Center30028 Cnty Rd 112
Pequot LakesThu7:00PMPequot Serenity Group655245St. Alice Catholic Church30872 Old Hwy 371
Pequot LakesThu7:30PMPequot Lakes Groups132510OTrailside Center30028 Cnty Rd 112
PerhamMon7:00PMPerham Solutions Group107884OPerham Alano Society43452 Co Hwy 34
PerhamWed7:00PMPerham Solutions Group107884OPerham Alano Society43452 Co Hwy 34
PerhamThu12:00PMPerham Solutions Group107884CPerham Alano Society43452 Co Hwy 34
PerhamFri7:00PMPerham Solutions Group107884OPerham Alano Society43452 Co Hwy 34
PerhamSat9:30AMPerham Solutions Group107884OPerham Alano Society43452 Co Hwy 34
Pine CityMon7:30PMPine City Group107885COur Redeemer Lutheran825 Golf Ave S W
Pine IslandFri7:00PMPine Island Group107497St. Michael's Catholic Church Rectory451 5th St SW
Pine RiverTue9:30AMOpen AA Meeting Group713831Assembly Of God Church501 1st Street North
Pine RiverWed8:00PMPine River New Beginnings Wed/Sat Group128359ODac BldgHwy 2 West
Pine RiverWed8:00PMSafe Harbor AA Group715817OPine River Alano Club307 Barclay Ave
Pine RiverSat8:00PMPine River New Beginnings Wed/Sat Group128359ODac BldgHwy 2 West
Pine RiverSat8:00PMSafe Harbor AA Group715817OPine River Alano Club307 Barclay Ave
PinewoodWed8:00PMStraight-Talk Group158263CRoosevelt Community Center25053 Debs Rd
PipestoneWed8:00PMPipestone Group107886Municipal Bldg119 2nd Avenue SW
PipestoneFri8:00PMPipestone Group107886Municipal Bldg119 2nd Avenue SW
PlymouthSun9:00AMPlymouth Big Book Group688855Plymouth Creek Center14800 34th Ave N
PlymouthSun7:00PMSunday Big Book At 7:00 PM At Plymouth II Group 682992Plymouth II Alano610 Hopkins Crossroad
PlymouthSun7:00PMTradition Twelve Group170494Church Of The Epiphany4900 Nathan Lane
PlymouthSun7:30PMA New Freedom Group670539Beautiful Savior Lutheran Church5005 Northwest Blvd
PlymouthMon5:30PMBasic Principles Group710752CMount Olivet Lutheran Church12235 Old Rockford Road
PlymouthMon6:00PMSisters Of Service (SOS) Group682988Pilgrim United Methodist Church4325 Zachary Lane
PlymouthMon6:30PMTradition Three Group160393St. Joseph's Church13015 County Road #9
PlymouthMon7:00PMMonday Night Squad 2 Group174221CPlymouth II Alano610 Hopkins Crossroad
PlymouthTue7:45PMHow It Works Tuesday A.A. Group682879Beautiful Savior Lutheran Church5005 Northwest Blvd.
PlymouthWed7:30PMNew Way A.A. Group 682876St. Mary's of the Lake Church105 Forestview Lane N.
PlymouthThu7:30PMKeys To The Kingdom Group689304ST Barnabas Lutheran Church15600 Old Rockford Rd
PlymouthThu7:30PMOpen Door A.A. Group146596Christ Memorial Lutheran Church13501 Sunset Trail
PlymouthThu8:00PMWayzata Step Group107976Messiah Methodist Church17805 County Road 6
PlymouthFri7:30PMStill Living In The Solution Group175909Messiah United Methodist Church17805 Co Rd 6
PlymouthSat7:30PMTradition One Group640965Pilgrim United Methodist Church4325 Zachary Lane
PrincetonSun11:00AMCame To Believe Group707927OPrinceton Alano Club1315 N 3rd St
PrincetonSun6:00PMThree Legacies Group707200CSpencer Brook Church6823 305th Avenue
PrincetonMon10:00AMMonday 10 A.M. A.A. Group167098CPrinceton Alano Club1315 N 3rd Street
PrincetonWed10:00AMPrinceton Wednesday A.M. Group164018OPrinceton Alano Society1315 N 3rd Street
PrincetonWed7:00PMThree Legacies Group707200CSpencer Brook Church6823 305th Avenue
PrincetonThu7:00PMDalbo A.A. Group680382OKarmel Covenant Church5799 County Road 6 N W
PrincetonThu7:00PMPrinceton Group107892OPrinceton Alano Club1315 N 3rd Street
PrincetonThu7:30PMThursday Into Action Group647943CTrinity Lutheran Church111 North 6th Avenue
PrincetonFri10:00AMFriday 10 A.M. A.A. Group167097CPrinceton Alano Club1315 N 3rd Street
PrincetonSat10:00AMSaturday Morning A.A. Group705502OPrinceton Alano Club1315 North 3rd St
Prior LakeSun10:30AMSunday Morning Relapse Prevention Group682968OLakers Alano Club - Bruce Capra Building4646 Colorado St. SE
Prior LakeSun8:00PMSerenity Sunday Group107608OLakers Alano4646 Colorado Street SE
Prior LakeMon9:30AMI'll Quit On Monday Group670025OLakers Alano Club4646 Colorado St S E
Prior LakeMon6:00PMAA G.R.O.W (Grateful Recovery Of Women)Group698492OLakers Alano 4646 Colorado Ave
Prior LakeMon6:30PMLakers Mon Night AA Gp608530OLAKERS ALANO CLUB4646 Colorado Street SE
Prior LakeMon6:30PMLakers Mon Night AA Gp608530OLAKERS ALANO CLUB4646 Colorado Street SE
Prior LakeMon7:00PMBridges Group 682969CShepherd of the Lake Lutheran Church3611 N. Berens Rd NW
Prior LakeTue6:30PMLakers Tuesday Night 6:30 Grp610568OLaker Alano Club4646 Colorado Street SE
Prior LakeTue6:30PMLakers Tuesday Night 6:30 Grp610568OLaker Alano Club4646 Colorado Street SE
Prior LakeWed12:00PMHigh Noon Group670639OTiowakan Spiritual Center14625 Prairie Grass Drive
Prior LakeWed6:30PMWednesday Works Group606680CLakers Alano Club - Bruce Capra Building4646 Colorado Street SE
Prior LakeThu6:30PMLakers Thurs Night 6:30 A.A. Gp178475CLakers Alano Club4646 Colorado Blvd SE
Prior LakeThu6:30PMLakers Thurs Night 6:30 A.A. Gp178475CLakers Alano Club4646 Colorado Blvd SE
Prior LakeFri6:30PMLakers Friday 6:30 P.M. Group603886CLakers Alano Club4646 Colorado Street SE
Prior LakeFri8:00PMLakers Friday 8PM Group179370OLakers Alano Club (upstairs)4646 Colorado Street SE
Prior LakeSat9:30AMLakers Saturday Morning Group147988OLakers Alano Club4646 Colorado Street SE
Prior LakeSat9:30AMLakers Saturday Morning Group147988OLakers Alano Club4646 Colorado Street SE
ProctorTue7:00PMProctor Here & Now Group657066Immanuel Luthern Church614 Second Street
QuambaMon8:00PMQuamba Mon Night Group141987CQuamba City Hall22735 Quamba St
RamseyMon7:30PMRamsey Mixed Open A.A. Group649694OLord Of Life Church14501 Nowthen Blvd NW
RamseyTue7:00PMLast Gasp Of Hope Group694799Fellowship of Ramsey6000 167th Avenue N W
Red WingSun10:30AMRed Wing Group107895CElks Club 306 W 4th Street
Red WingSun7:00PMRed Wing / Clay City AA Group718919OBuilding1029 Featherstone Road
Red WingMon7:15PMMonday Night Gratitude Group655969OUnited Lutheran Church628 5th St
Red WingTue10:30AMRed Wing / Clay City AA Group718919OBuilding1029 Featherstone Road
Red WingWed7:00PMRed Wing / Clay City AA Group718919OBuilding1029 Featherstone Road
Red WingThu10:30AMRed Wing / Clay City AA Group718919CBuilding1029 Featherstone Road
Red WingThu7:00PMRed Wing / Clay City AA Group718919OBuilding1029 Featherstone Road
Red WingFri2:00PMRed Wing / Clay City AA Group718919OBuilding1029 Featherstone Road
Red WingSat10:30AMRed Wing / Clay City AA Group718919CBuilding1029 Featherstone Road
Red WingSat7:00PMRed Wing / Clay City AA Group718919OBuilding1029 Featherstone Road
Redwood FallsSun5:00PMRedwood Falls Alano Group 682994Redwood Falls Alano CLub1008 South Ramsey St.
Redwood FallsTue8:00PMRedwood Falls Alano Group 682994CRedwood Falls Alano CLub1008 South Ramsey St.
Redwood FallsThu8:00PMRedwood Falls Group107896Above Snyder Drug209 S Washington Street
Redwood FallsFri8:00PMRedwood Falls Alano Group 682994Redwood Falls Alano CLub1008 South Ramsey St.
Redwood FallsSat7:30PMRedwood Falls Group107896Above Snyder Drug209 S Washington Street
RiceTue7:30PMRice A.A. Group642461COld Village Hall30 Main Street East
RiceThu7:00PMRice Thursday Group695600OShepherd of the Pines Lutheran Church1950 125th St. N.W.
RichfieldSun10:00AMHopes Chow Group696081OHopes6706 Penn Ave So.
RichfieldMon12:00PMHopes Chow Group696081OHopes6706 Penn Ave So.
RichfieldMon7:30PMHope Group107525Hope Presbyterian Church7132 Portland Ave S
RichfieldTue12:00PMHopes Chow Group696081CHopes6706 Penn Ave So.
RichfieldTue6:00PMSeeing Is Believing Group685992CBerea Lutheran Church7538 Emerson Avenue
RichfieldTue7:00PMGreat Blessings Group717014St. Nicholas Episcopal Church7227 Penn Ave S
RichfieldTue7:30PMHappy Destiny Group676996CHope Presbyterian Church7132 Portland Ave S
RichfieldTue8:00PMNicollet Group107488OWoodlake Lutheran Church7520 Oliver Ave S
RichfieldWed12:00PMHopes Chow Group696081OHopes6706 Penn Ave So.
RichfieldThu12:00PMHopes Chow Group696081CHopes6706 Penn Ave So.
RichfieldThu6:00PMHopes Chow Group696081OHopes6706 Penn Ave So.
RichfieldThu7:00PMRichfield A.A. Group107828Richfield Community Center7000 Nicollet Ave
RichfieldFri12:00PMHopes Chow Group696081CHopes6706 Penn Ave So.
RichfieldFri8:00PMNicollet Group107488OWoodlake Lutheran Church7520 Oliver Ave S
RichfieldSat10:00AMHopes Chow Group696081OHopes6706 Penn Ave So.
RobbinsdaleMon7:00PMSq. K Group120335Robbinsdale Alano Club4055 Regent Avenue North
RobbinsdaleThu8:00PMSq. E Group119033ORobbinsdale Alano Club4055 Regent Avenue N
RochesterSun8:30AMPioneer Group107900Clubhouse1340 3rd Ave S E
RochesterSun8:30AMTradition 3 Group132735CMeadow Lakes Gold Course Building2110 Hwy 14 E
RochesterSun10:30AMPioneer Group107900CClubhouse1340 3rd Ave S E
RochesterSun12:00PMDowntown A.A. Group609990UNITED CHRIST METHODIST CHURCH400 5TH Ave SW
RochesterSun7:00PMCourage Group136446St. Marys Hospital; Domitilla M132200 1st St SW
RochesterSun8:00PMPioneer Group107900Clubhouse1340 3rd Ave S E
RochesterMon7:00AMTradition 3 Group132735CMeadow Lakes Gold Course Building2110 Hwy 14 E
RochesterMon12:00PMDowntown A.A. Group609990UNITED CHRIST METHODIST CHURCH400 5TH Ave SW
RochesterMon12:00PMFreedom From Bondage Group695071CCalvary Episcopal Church111 3rd Ave SW
RochesterMon1:00PMPioneer Group107900Clubhouse1340 3rd Ave S E
RochesterMon6:30PMBig Book Autonomous Group166302Trinity Lutheran Church222 6th Ave S W
RochesterMon7:15PMDowntown A.A. Group609990UNITED CHRIST METHODIST CHURCH400 5TH Ave SW
RochesterMon7:30PMGood Samaritan Group138820Bethany Samaritan Heights1530 Nw 11th Avenue
RochesterMon8:00PMPioneer Group107900Clubhouse1340 3rd Ave S E
RochesterTue8:30AMPioneer Group107900Clubhouse1340 3rd Ave S E
RochesterTue12:00PMDowntown A.A. Group609990UNITED CHRIST METHODIST CHURCH400 5TH Ave SW
RochesterTue12:00PMFreedom From Bondage Group695071CCalvary Episcopal Church111 3rd Ave SW
RochesterTue1:00PMPioneer Group107900Clubhouse1340 3rd Ave S E
RochesterTue3:00PMStepping Stone Group669029Stepping Stone1112 9th St N E
RochesterTue5:30PMPioneer Group107900Clubhouse1340 3rd Ave S E
RochesterTue5:30PMTradition 3 Group132735CMeadow Lakes Gold Course Building2110 Hwy 14 E
RochesterTue7:15PMDowntown A.A. Group609990UNITED CHRIST METHODIST CHURCH400 5TH Ave SW
RochesterTue7:30PMNorthwest Group107535CSt. Francis Church1114 3rd St Se
RochesterTue8:00PMPioneer Group107900Clubhouse1340 3rd Ave S E
RochesterWed12:00PMDowntown A.A. Group609990UNITED CHRIST METHODIST CHURCH400 5TH Ave SW
RochesterWed12:00PMFreedom From Bondage Group695071CCalvary Episcopal Church111 3rd Ave SW
RochesterWed1:00PMPioneer Group107900Clubhouse1340 3rd Ave S E
RochesterWed5:30PMPioneer Group107900Clubhouse1340 3rd Ave S E
RochesterWed6:30PMUnity Group178476Cronin Home825 W Silver Lake Dr NE
RochesterWed7:15PMDowntown A.A. Group609990UNITED CHRIST METHODIST CHURCH400 5TH Ave SW
RochesterWed7:30PMTradition 3 Group132735OMeadow Lakes Gold Course Building2110 Hwy 14 E
RochesterWed8:00PMGarage Group701337CThe Garage1704 3rd Ave SE Suite 1
RochesterWed8:00PMPioneer Group107900Clubhouse1340 3rd Ave S E
RochesterThu8:30AMPioneer Group107900CClubhouse1340 3rd Ave S E
RochesterThu11:30AMPeace Group122864Hope Summit Christian Church1315 6th Ave Se
RochesterThu12:00PMDowntown A.A. Group609990UNITED CHRIST METHODIST CHURCH400 5TH Ave SW
RochesterThu12:00PMFreedom From Bondage Group695071CCalvary Episcopal Church111 3rd Ave SW
RochesterThu1:00PMPioneer Group107900Clubhouse1340 3rd Ave S E
RochesterThu1:30PMLobby Meeting Group699994OFrancis Building17-4th SW
RochesterThu3:00PMStepping Stone Group669029Stepping Stone1112 9th St N E
RochesterThu5:30PMTradition 3 Group132735CMeadow Lakes Gold Course Building2110 Hwy 14 E
RochesterThu7:00PMA.A. Mens Group677954Garage19 11th St. NW
RochesterThu7:00PMGarage Group701337CThe Garage1704 3rd Ave SE Suite 1
RochesterThu7:00PMPioneer Group107900Clubhouse1340 3rd Ave S E
RochesterThu7:15PMDowntown A.A. Group609990UNITED CHRIST METHODIST CHURCH400 5TH Ave SW
RochesterThu8:30PMPioneer Group107900Clubhouse1340 3rd Ave S E
RochesterThu9:00PMNewcomers LGBTQA Group718567CRecovery is Happening Building25 16th Street NE
RochesterFri12:00PMDowntown A.A. Group609990UNITED CHRIST METHODIST CHURCH400 5TH Ave SW
RochesterFri12:00PMFreedom From Bondage Group695071CCalvary Episcopal Church111 3rd Ave SW
RochesterFri1:00PMPioneer Group107900Clubhouse1340 3rd Ave S E
RochesterFri6:00PMTradition 3 Group132735Meadow Lakes Gold Course Building2110 Hwy 14 E
RochesterFri7:00PMPioneer Group107900Clubhouse1340 3rd Ave S E
RochesterFri7:15PMDowntown A.A. Group609990UNITED CHRIST METHODIST CHURCH400 5TH Ave SW
RochesterFri8:00PMGarage Group701337OThe Garage1704 3rd Ave SE Suite 1
RochesterFri8:30PMPioneer Group107900Clubhouse1340 3rd Ave S E
RochesterSat7:00AMGod Wants Us Up Early Group691739Pioneer Club (Back Room)1340 3rd Avenue SE
RochesterSat7:00AMPioneer Group107900Clubhouse1340 3rd Ave S E
RochesterSat9:00AMTradition 3 Group132735CMeadow Lakes Gold Course Building2110 Hwy 14 E
RochesterSat10:30AMPioneer Group107900Clubhouse1340 3rd Ave S E
RochesterSat11:00AMDowntown A.A. Group609990UNITED CHRIST METHODIST CHURCH400 5TH Ave SW
RochesterSat1:30PMPioneer Group107900Clubhouse1340 3rd Ave S E
RochesterSat8:00PMPioneer Group107900Clubhouse1340 3rd Ave S E
RochesterSat10:00PMGarage Group701337OThe Garage1704 3rd Ave SE Suite 1
Rock CreekWed8:00PMRock Creek Wednesday Night Gp132584ORock Creek Town Hall7880 State Hwy 70
RockfordMon7:00PMRockford Riverview Mon Nite Gp171576Rockford Riverview Estates Comm Bldg135 Highview Road
RockfordMon7:00PMRockford Riverview Mon Nite Gp171576Rockford Riverview Estates Comm Bldg135 Highview Road
Rockford Fri7:30PMRockford Fri Nite Meeting Group717067Our Fathers Lutheran Church3903 Gilbert Ave SE
Rockford Fri7:30PMRockford Fri Nite Meeting Group717067Our Fathers Lutheran Church3903 Gilbert Ave SE
RogersMon7:30PMHope A.A. Group 682944Hope Community Church19951 Oswald Farm Rd.
Rogers Thu7:00PMSCW Group7154441 room @ JP Church10925 Trail Haven Rd
RogersThu7:00PMThere Is A Solution Group 682042Word of Peace Lutheran Church21705 129th Ave. No.
RoseauThu7:00PMRoseau A.A. Group107902ORoseau Hospital715 Delmore Dr
RoseauSat7:00PMRoseau A.A. Group107902ORoseau Hospital715 Delmore Dr
RosemountSun8:00AMRosemount Group107903Rosemount Plaza14555 South Robert Street
RosemountSun8:00AMRosemount Group107903Rosemount Plaza14555 South Robert Street
RosemountSun9:30AMRosemount Group107903Rosemount Plaza14555 South Robert Street
RosemountSun9:30AMRosemount Group107903Rosemount Plaza14555 South Robert Street
RosemountSun6:30PMRosemount Group107903Rosemount Plaza14555 South Robert Street
RosemountSun6:30PMRosemount Group107903Rosemount Plaza14555 South Robert Street
RosemountMon6:30PMRosemount Group107903Rosemount Plaza14555 South Robert Street
RosemountMon8:00PMRosemount Group107903Rosemount Plaza14555 South Robert Street
RosemountTue6:00PMRosemount Group107903Rosemount Plaza14555 South Robert Street
RosemountTue8:00PMRosemount Group107903Rosemount Plaza14555 South Robert Street
RosemountWed7:30PMRosemount Group107903Rosemount Plaza14555 South Robert Street
RosemountThu8:00PMRosemount Group107903Rosemount Plaza14555 South Robert Street
RosemountFri6:30PMRosemount Group107903Rosemount Plaza14555 South Robert Street
RosemountFri8:00PMRosemount Group107903Rosemount Plaza14555 South Robert Street
RosemountSat9:30AMRosemount Group107903Rosemount Plaza14555 South Robert Street
RosemountSat8:00PMRosemount Group107903Rosemount Plaza14555 South Robert Street
RosevilleSun5:00PMFiring Line Group683416New Life Presbyterian 965 Larpenteur Ave West
RosevilleSun6:00PMJan 6th Group700667CCity Hall Maintenance Bldg.2660 Civic Center Drive
RosevilleSun6:30PMRoseville Centennial A.A. Group178955Centennial Methodist Church1524 W County Road C2
RosevilleMon6:00PMNo Time Like The Present Group676711CRoseville Lutheran Church1215 Roselawn Ave
RosevilleMon7:00PMNorth Hamline Group146385Parish Center2048 N. Hamline Ave
RosevilleTue7:00PMHole In The Doughnut Group702488Roseville Lutheran Church1215 Roselawn Avenue
RosevilleTue7:00PMShalom Group137677North Heights Lutheran Church2701 Rice Street
RosevilleWed6:30PMRoseville Wednesday A.A. Group635665Roseville Activity Center2800 Arona Street
Rush CityFri7:00PMRush City Friday Night Unity Group706816OSt John's Lutheran Church980 W 4th St
RushfordTue8:00PMRushford Group107905CFirst Presbyterian Church101 S Mill Street
RushfordThu8:00PMRushford Group107905OFirst Presbyterian Church101 S Mill Street
SandstoneSun7:00PMSandstone Amethyst Group107949CSandstone City Hall119 4th St.
SandstoneMon7:00PMGolden Gopher Group (p)154075Sandstone Federal Prison
Sandstone Sat10:30AMSaturday Serenity Group721276Sandstone City Hall119 4th St
SartellThu6:30PMLet Go Group124322St. Francis Parish Center308 2nd Street North
SartellThu7:00PMThursday Night Big Book Meeting Group721677The Waters Church1227 Pine Cone Rd N
Sauk CentreTue8:00PMSauk Centre Group107951CUnited Church Of Christ620 5th St. S.
Sauk CentreThu11:00AMThursday Morning Group167100CUnited Church Of Christ620 5th St. S.
Sauk CentreFri8:00PMSauk Centre Friday Night Group150662CUnited Church Of Christ620 5th St. S.
Sauk RapidsMon9:00AMBright Beginnings Group688732CHarvest Fellowship Church400 2nd Avenue N.
Sauk RapidsThu7:00PMSauk Rapids AA Group118117CLiving Waters Lutheran Church1911 4th Ave. N
SavageSun8:00AMSunday A.A. Group172032OSt. John The Baptist Church12508 Lynn Ave. S.
SavageMon6:30PMSavage Unity A.A. Group666669OBridgewood Church6201 West 135th St.
SebekaTue7:00PMTuesday Night Sebeka Group697258OUnited Methodist Church100 Jefferson Ave S
ShakopeeTue7:30PMKeep It Simple Group670638Shakopee Community Center Rotary Room1255 S Fuller St
ShakopeeWed8:00PMSolution Seekers Group179947OShakopee Log Cabin (Lions Park)1101S Adams St.
ShakopeeThu7:00PMHappy; Joyous & Free Group603430OSt. Johns Lutheran Church119 8th Ave. W.
ShakopeeSat9:00AMOasis Group682683OSt. John's Lutheran Church119 8th Ave. W.
SherburnThu7:00PMSherburn Group122535OSherburn Senior Center21 E. 1st Street
ShevlinFri8:00PMShevlin Wheel Of Fortune Group162666CShevlin Fire Hall231 Main St.
ShoreviewSun6:30PMIsland Lake Group107931CPresbyterian Church of the Way3382 Lexington Ave N
ShoreviewFri6:00PMShoreview 12 By 12 Group174962Shoreview Community Center4600 N Victoria
ShoreviewFri7:30PMChildren Of Chaos Plus Group179948Shoreview Community Center4600 N Victoria Street
Silver BayTue7:00PMSt. Marys A.A. Group172668St. Mary's Church57 Horn Blvd
Silver LakeThu7:00PMThursday Nite A.A. Group671767CFaith Presbyterian Church108 Main Street
SlaytonThu8:00PMSlayton Group107955St Ann's Catholic Church2747 29th St
Sleepy EyeMon7:00PMSleepy Eye Group107956CTrinity Lutheran Church217 Brackenridge St SW
SolwayMon8:00PMSolway Group124419CSolway Lutheran Church277 Second Street NW
South St. PaulSun6:00PMSouth St. Paul Group107957South St. Paul Alaconia301 Third Avenue S
South St. PaulSun8:00PMSouth St. Paul Group107957South St. Paul Alaconia301 Third Avenue S
South St. PaulMon6:00PMSouth St. Paul Group107957South St. Paul Alaconia301 Third Avenue S
South St. PaulMon8:00PMSouth St. Paul Group107957South St. Paul Alaconia301 Third Avenue S
South St. PaulTue10:00AMSouth St. Paul Group107957South St. Paul Alaconia301 Third Avenue S
South St. PaulTue6:15PMSouth St. Paul Group107957South St. Paul Alaconia301 Third Avenue S
South St. PaulTue8:00PMSouth St. Paul Group107957South St. Paul Alaconia301 Third Avenue S
South St. PaulWed10:00AMSouth St. Paul Group107957South St. Paul Alaconia301 Third Avenue S
South St. PaulWed6:00PMSouth St. Paul Group107957South St. Paul Alaconia301 Third Avenue S
South St. PaulWed8:00PMSouth St. Paul Group107957South St. Paul Alaconia301 Third Avenue S
South St. PaulFri6:00PMSouth St. Paul Group107957South St. Paul Alaconia301 Third Avenue S
South St. PaulFri8:00PMSouth St. Paul Group107957South St. Paul Alaconia301 Third Avenue S
South St. PaulSat10:00AMSouth St. Paul Group107957South St. Paul Alaconia301 Third Avenue S
SpicerSat8:00PMNew London Spicer Group107864Hope Presbyterian Church7730 North Shore Drive
Spring GroveTue7:00PMSpring Grove Group107959CSunrise Care Facility551 South Division
Spring GroveSat10:30AMSpring Grove Group107959Sunrise Care Facility551 South Division
Spring ValleyMon7:00PMCrossroads Journey Group705379CSpring Valley Library201 N Broadway Ave
SpringfieldTue8:00PMSpringfield Group107958CSt. Raphael Catholic School Basement12 West Van Dusen
Squaw LakeTue7:00PMSquaw Lake Tuesday Nite A.A. Group663310CSt. Catherines Catholic Church52265 State Hwy 46 N.
St. CharlesSun8:00PMSt. Charles Group119534CCity of St. Charles City Hall830 Whitewater Ave
St. CloudSun10:30AMSunday Back To Basics Group143109CAlano Club127 7th Ave. N.E.
St. Cloud Sun10:30AMKeep It Simple Group718334OSt. Cloud Alano Club 127 NE 7th Ave Room C
St. CloudSun6:00PMHeard it Through the Grapevine Group697239OSt. John's Episcopal Church 111 Cooper Ave. S.
St. CloudSun7:30PMSunday Night Big Book Group120257CSt. Cloud Alano Club127 7th Avenue N.E.
St. CloudMon10:00AMMonday Morning Big Book Gp124949CAlano Club127 7th Avenue N.E.
St. CloudMon12:00PMMonday Noon Women's AA Group709462CLove Of Christ Lutheran Church1971 Pine Cone Road
St. CloudMon5:30PMWillingness To Grow Group670436CSt. Cloud Alano Club127 7th Ave N.E.
St. CloudMon6:00PMEarly Monday Group 146992CAlano127 7th Ave. N.E.
St. CloudMon7:00PMMonday Night Live Group712614OPlace of Hope511 9th Ave North
St. CloudTue10:00AMTuesday Morning Group126445CSt. Cloud Alano Club127 7th Avenue N.E.
St. CloudTue6:00PMCampus AA Group720013OSCSU - Newman Center - Upper Mississippi396 1st Ave South
St. CloudTue6:00PMEarly Evening Group107580CSt.Cloud Alano Club127 7th Avenue N.E.
St. CloudTue6:30PMP.R.O.G.R.A.M Group692986OSalvation Army400 Hwy 10 S
St. CloudTue6:30PMSCCUM (St. Cloud Call Up Mtg) Grp644306CBethlehem Lutheran Church 4310 County Rd 137
St. CloudWed6:45AMEye Openers Group694383CSt. Cloud Alano Club127 7th Ave N.E.
St. CloudWed10:00AMA New Found Freedom Group120216OAlano Club127 7th Ave. NE
St. CloudWed1:30PMOlder Adults Group139018OAlano Club127 7th Ave. N.E.
St. CloudWed6:00PMEarly Wednesday Night Group146877CSt. Cloud Alano Club127 7th Ave. N.E.
St. CloudWed6:00PMHappy Hour Group107498CAlano Club127 7th Avenue N.E.
St. cloud Wed7:30PMBeginners Group715721St. Cloud Alano Club127 7th Ave NE
St. CloudThu10:00AMThursday Morning Big Book Group146993CAlano Club127 7th Ave N E
St. CloudThu5:30PMJoe's Group176350CHoly Spirit Church2405 Walden Way
St. CloudThu6:30PMThursday Night Young People's Group107522OSt. Cloud Alano Club127 7th Avenue N.E.
St. CloudThu8:30PMThursday 8:30 Candlelight Group107601OSt. Cloud Alano Club127 7th Avenue N.E.
St. CloudFri10:00AMFriday Morning Big Book Group123538OAlano Club127 7th Avenue NE
St. CloudFri7:00PMLiving Sober Group123219OAlano Club127 7th Avenue N E
St. CloudFri7:00PMSerenity Group137376OAlano Club - Room C127 7th Ave N.E.
St. CloudFri7:00PMThere Is A Solution Group603252OSt. Cloud Alano Club127 7th Avenue N.E.
St. CloudSat10:00AMSerenity Plus Group647672CSt. Cloud Alano127 7th Ave N.E.
St. CloudSat10:30AMWomens A.A. Group164180CAlano Club127 7th Avenue N.E.
St. CloudSat6:00PMOn The Path: 12 Steps To Recovery Group670070OThe Dream Center of Saint Cloud529 16th Ave N
St. CloudSat6:30PMSaturday Night Young People Group118634OSt. Cloud Alano Club127 7th Avenue N.E.
St. CloudSat7:00PMMidtown Square AA Group701398CMid Town Square3333 W. Division Street
St. CloudSat8:30PMLate C Saturday Group123276OSt. Cloud Alano127 7th Avenue N.E.
St. FrancisTue6:30PMSt. Francis Group107566OTrinity Lutheran Church3812 229th Ave NW
St. JosephThu6:00PMThursday Woman's Big Book Group683662CSt. Benedict's Monastery104 Chapel Lane
St. JosephFri7:30PMBack Room Group of St. Joe 107603Resurrection Lutheran Church610 Cty Road 2
St. Louis ParkSun6:00PMSt. Louis Park Sunday Night Gp178827CUnion Congregational3700 Alabama Ave. S.
St. Louis ParkSun7:30PMSt. Louis Park Sunday Night Gp178827CUnion Congregational3700 Alabama Ave. S.
St. Louis ParkMon5:00PMBeltline Mon. 5:00 Mens Group148885Industrial Park3440 Beltline Blvd
St. Louis ParkMon5:30PMA New Beginning Group179372CWooddale Lutheran Church4003 Wooddale Ave.
St. Louis ParkMon7:30PMMonday Night Step Group133077Union Church3700 Alabama Avenue
St. Louis ParkTue7:00AMTuesday Morning Discussion Grp173182Byerly's Restaurant3777 Park Center Blvd.
St. Louis ParkTue5:30PMCedar Lake Womens Group137625Spirit of Christ5801 Minnetonka Blvd
St. Louis ParkTue5:30PMRed White And Big Book Group721197BSM High School2501 Hwy 100 S
St. Louis ParkWed5:30PMRed White And Big Book Group721197BSM High School2501 Hwy 100 S
St. Louis ParkThu9:00AM12 West Group616711Sheraton Park Place HotelPark Tavern (meeting room)
St. Louis ParkThu9:00AMTwelve West Group134538Park Tavern (meeting room)3401 Louisianna Ave S
St. Louis ParkThu5:30PMRed White And Big Book Group721197BSM High School2501 Hwy 100 S
St. Louis ParkThu7:00PMPrinciples in Action Group107816Prince Of Peace Lutheran Church8115 MN-7
St. Louis ParkFri7:30PMBeltline Friday Night Men's Group720867CBeltline Industrial Park3440 Beltline Boulevard
St. Louis ParkFri7:30PMFriday Night Hope Group610835Union Congregational Church3700 Alabama Ave S
St. MichaelMon7:00PMHands Of Hope Group659704OGood News Alliance Church3989 Mac Iver Ave
St. MichaelWed7:00PMA New Freedom Group721001CSt. Michael City Hall11800 Town Center Dr
St. MichaelThu7:00PMSt. Michael Group155953OConvent22 N Main Street
St. Paul Sun7:30AMGrupo Nuevo Amanecer680849No Meeting Place Furnished878 Smith Ave
St. PaulSun10:30AMDowntown A.A. Group649706Downtown Alano Club520 North Robert Street
St. PaulSun11:00AMGrupo Hispano Midway718438Midway Club1161 Sherburne Ave
St. PaulSun11:00AMGrupo Latinos640939Room 7520 N Robert St Room 4
St. PaulSun11:00AMPocketing Our Pride Group678855OCentral Lutheran School775 Lexington Pkwy North
St. PaulSun11:00AMSq. 8 East Side A.A. Group178661East Side A.A.1099 Payne Avenue
St. PaulSun11:00AMWest End Group107943West End Club 955 West 7th Street
St. PaulSun11:30AMMaplewood Group107932Maplewood Alano1955 Prosperity Avenue
St. PaulSun1:00PMMain Idea Group173489Alano Building520 N Robert St
St. PaulSun4:00PMHighland Group107930CEdgcombe Presbytrian2149 Edgcombe Rd
St. PaulSun4:00PMUptown A.A. Group107942Uptown Club1344 Summit Ave
St. PaulSun6:00PMCover To Cover 4th Edition Wbb Gp651645Midway Club1161 Sherburne Avenue
St. PaulSun6:00PMMaplewood Group107932Maplewood Alano1955 Prosperity Avenue
St. PaulSun6:30PMHighland Group107930Edgcombe Presbytrian2149 Edgcombe Rd
St. PaulSun6:30PMMain Idea Group173489Alano Building520 N Robert St
St. PaulSun6:30PMWest End Group107943West End Club 955 West 7th Street
St. PaulSun7:00PMMidway Group107933Midway Club1161 Sherburne Avenue
St. PaulSun7:00PMSt. Paul Speaker Meeting Group126769OCentral Presbyterian Church500 Cedar St
St. PaulSun7:30PMGrupo Encuentro719488No Meeting Place Furnished878 Payne Ave
St. PaulSun7:30PMGrupo Fuente De Vida632935Local Privado (Rentado)33 W George Street
St. PaulSun7:30PMGrupo Una Luz En El Camino708460Church - Our Savior674 Johnson Pkwy
St. PaulSun8:00PMMaplewood Group107932Maplewood Alano1955 Prosperity Avenue
St. PaulMon7:30AMMain Idea Group173489Alano Building520 N Robert St
St. PaulMon9:00AMMaplewood Group107932Maplewood Alano1955 Prosperity Avenue
St. PaulMon10:30AMMaplewood Group107932Maplewood Alano1955 Prosperity Avenue
St. PaulMon11:00AMDowntown A.A. Group649706Downtown Alano Club520 North Robert Street
St. PaulMon4:00PMUptown A.A. Group107942Uptown Club1344 Summit Ave
St. PaulMon6:00PMMain Idea Group173489Alano Building520 N Robert St
St. PaulMon6:00PMMaplewood Group107932Maplewood Alano1955 Prosperity Avenue
St. PaulMon6:00PMMaplewood Group107932Maplewood Alano1955 Prosperity Avenue
St. PaulMon6:00PMSq. 1-C Group (Uptown)145910Uptown House1344 Summit Avenue
St. PaulMon6:00PMSummit Hill A.A. Group130397CHouse Of Hope Presbyterian Church737 Summit Avenue
St. PaulMon6:00PMUptown 1-H Group174210Uptown Club1344 Summit Avenue
St. PaulMon6:15PMMidway Group107933Midway Club1161 Sherburne Avenue
St. PaulMon6:30PMWest End Group107943West End Club 955 West 7th Street
St. PaulMon7:00PMMonday Night Group667546North Western Alano170 Maria Ave
St. PaulMon7:00PMWay Out Group695734St. Pauls Church On-The-Hill1524 Summit Avenue
St. PaulMon7:00PMWomens 12 & 12 Group638847Olivet Congregational Church1850 Iglehart Ave
St. PaulMon7:30PM3rd Edition Big Book Study Group173490CJehovah Lutheran Church1566 Thomas Ave
St. PaulMon7:30PMGrupo Encuentro719488No Meeting Place Furnished878 Payne Ave
St. PaulMon7:30PMGrupo Fuente De Vida632935Local Privado (Rentado)33 W George Street
St. PaulMon7:30PMGrupo Una Luz En El Camino708460Church - Our Savior674 Johnson Pkwy
St. PaulMon7:30PMLine By Line Group670466East Side Alano1099 Payne Ave
St. PaulMon7:30PMSummit Womens Group122948St. Paul Reformation Lutheran Church100 Oxford St. N
St. PaulMon8:00PMHighland Group107930Edgcombe Presbytrian2149 Edgcombe Rd
St. PaulMon8:00PMMain Idea Group173489Alano Building520 N Robert St
St. PaulMon8:00PMMaplewood Group107932Maplewood Alano1955 Prosperity Avenue
St. PaulMon8:00PMNew Found Freedom Group719898CHazelden St. Paul Fellowship Club680 Stewart Ave
St. PaulMon8:00PMWest End Group107943West End Club 955 West 7th Street
St. PaulMon12:05PMMain Idea Group173489Alano Building520 N Robert St
St. PaulMon12:30PMHighland Group107930Edgcombe Presbytrian2149 Edgcombe Rd
St. PaulTue7:30AMGrind Group685424A Fine Grind Coffee Shop2038 Marshall Ave
St. PaulTue7:30AMMain Idea Group173489Alano Building520 N Robert St
St. PaulTue9:00AMMaplewood Group107932Maplewood Alano1955 Prosperity Avenue
St. PaulTue10:30AMMaplewood Group107932Maplewood Alano1955 Prosperity Avenue
St. PaulTue11:00AMWest End Group107943West End Club 955 West 7th Street
St. PaulTue12:00PMCapitol Group107923State Office Building100 Constitution Avenue
St. PaulTue12:00PMPromises Group709134OMessiah Espiscopal Church1631 Ford Parkway
St. PaulTue4:00PMUptown A.A. Group107942Uptown Club1344 Summit Ave
St. PaulTue6:00PMDefogged Mens A.A. Group654783CSt. Marks Evangelical Church550 7th St. W
St. PaulTue6:00PMHighland Group107930Edgcombe Presbytrian2149 Edgcombe Rd
St. PaulTue6:00PMMaplewood Group107932Maplewood Alano1955 Prosperity Avenue
St. PaulTue6:15PMBasic Text Group636570Northwestern A A170 Maria Ave
St. PaulTue6:15PMMidway Group107933Midway Club1161 Sherburne Avenue
St. PaulTue6:30PMCity Steps A.A. Group601363Bethesoa Hospital Capital Room559 Capitol Blvd
St. PaulTue6:30PMHighland Group107930Edgcombe Presbytrian2149 Edgcombe Rd
St. PaulTue7:00PMFirst Things First Group716780First Convenant Church1280 Arcade Street
St. PaulTue7:30PMGrupo Encuentro719488No Meeting Place Furnished878 Payne Ave
St. PaulTue7:30PMGrupo Fuente De Vida632935Local Privado (Rentado)33 W George Street
St. PaulTue7:30PMGrupo Una Luz En El Camino708460Church - Our Savior674 Johnson Pkwy
St. PaulTue7:30PMHazel Park Tuesday Night Group133418No Meeting Place Furnished871 White Bear Avenue
St. PaulTue8:00PMDowntown A.A. Group649706Downtown Alano Club520 North Robert Street
St. PaulTue8:00PMHighland Group107930Edgcombe Presbytrian2149 Edgcombe Rd
St. PaulTue8:00PMMain Idea Group173489Alano Building520 N Robert St
St. PaulTue8:00PMMaplewood Group107932Maplewood Alano1955 Prosperity Avenue
St. PaulTue8:00PMSq. 2-B Group647930Uptown A A1344 Summit Ave
St. PaulTue8:00PMSq. 8 East Side A.A. Group178661East Side A.A.1099 Payne Avenue
St. PaulTue8:00PMWest End Group107943West End Club 955 West 7th Street
St. PaulTue9:45PMMaplewood Group107932Maplewood Alano1955 Prosperity Avenue
St. PaulTue12:05PMMain Idea Group173489Alano Building520 N Robert St
St. Paul Wed7:30AMGrupo Nuevo Amanecer680849No Meeting Place Furnished878 Smith Ave
St. PaulWed7:30AMMain Idea Group173489Alano Building520 N Robert St
St. PaulWed9:00AMMaplewood Group107932Maplewood Alano1955 Prosperity Avenue
St. PaulWed10:30AMMaplewood Group107932Maplewood Alano1955 Prosperity Avenue
St. PaulWed11:00AMGrupo Una Luz En El Camino708460Church - Our Savior674 Johnson Pkwy
St. PaulWed11:00AMWest End Group107943West End Club 955 West 7th Street
St. PaulWed12:00PMCity Center Group125255Landmark Building75 5th St E
St. PaulWed1:05PMDowntown A.A. Group649706Downtown Alano Club520 North Robert Street
St. PaulWed4:00PMUptown A.A. Group107942Uptown Club1344 Summit Ave
St. PaulWed6:00PMHighland Group107930Edgcombe Presbytrian2149 Edgcombe Rd
St. PaulWed6:00PMLunancy Commission Group707542Dale Street Place313 Dale St N #417
St. PaulWed6:00PMMaplewood Group107932Maplewood Alano1955 Prosperity Avenue
St. PaulWed6:00PMMaplewood Group107932Maplewood Alano1955 Prosperity Avenue
St. PaulWed6:00PMUptown Squad 3-I Group146597Uptown Club1344 Summit Avenue
St. PaulWed6:00PMUptown Squad 3E Group 682887Uptown Alano 1344 Summit Ave
St. PaulWed6:15PMMidway Group107933Midway Club1161 Sherburne Avenue
St. PaulWed6:30PMFireside Womens Big Book Group652229ORecovery Church253 State St
St. Paul Wed6:30PMSt. Clair Group717086Linwood Recreation Center860 St. Clair Ave
St. PaulWed6:30PMWest End Group107943West End Club 955 West 7th Street
St. PaulWed7:00PMMain Idea Group173489Alano Building520 N Robert St
St. PaulWed7:00PMOutright Mental Defectives Grp144534OArts US Building1221 Marshall Ave
St. PaulWed7:00PMTraditions And History Group664362East Side Community Lutheran Ch1212 Earl St
St. PaulWed7:30PMGrupo Encuentro719488No Meeting Place Furnished878 Payne Ave
St. PaulWed7:30PMGrupo Fuente De Vida632935Local Privado (Rentado)33 W George Street
St. PaulWed8:00PMFresh Air Group107941Unitarian Church733 Portland Ave
St. PaulWed8:00PMHighland Group107930Edgcombe Presbytrian2149 Edgcombe Rd
St. PaulWed8:00PMMaplewood Group107932Maplewood Alano1955 Prosperity Avenue
St. PaulWed8:00PMWest End Group107943West End Club 955 West 7th Street
St. PaulWed8:30PMStudents of Life Group678856CDayton Avenue Presbyterian 217 Mackubin St
St. PaulWed12:05PMMain Idea Group173489Alano Building520 N Robert St
St. Paul Thu7:30AMGrupo Nuevo Amanecer680849No Meeting Place Furnished878 Smith Ave
St. PaulThu7:30AMMain Idea Group173489Alano Building520 N Robert St
St. PaulThu9:00AMMaplewood Group107932Maplewood Alano1955 Prosperity Avenue
St. PaulThu10:30AMMaplewood Group107932Maplewood Alano1955 Prosperity Avenue
St. PaulThu11:00AMWest End Group107943West End Club 955 West 7th Street
St. PaulThu1:00PMDowntown A.A. Group649706Downtown Alano Club520 North Robert Street
St. PaulThu4:00PMUptown A.A. Group107942Uptown Club1344 Summit Ave
St. PaulThu6:00PMMaplewood Group107932Maplewood Alano1955 Prosperity Avenue
St. PaulThu6:00PMMaplewood Group107932Maplewood Alano1955 Prosperity Avenue
St. PaulThu6:00PMReality Check Group706016Resurrection Church68 Exchange Street
St. PaulThu6:00PMSq. 4-C Gp (Uptown)150533Uptown Club1344 Summit Avenue
St. PaulThu6:15PMMidway Group107933Midway Club1161 Sherburne Avenue
St. PaulThu6:30PMComo Park Big Book Study Group612235CNew Life Presbyterian Church965 Larpenteur Ave W
St. PaulThu7:00PMN.W. Alano Society Inc Group107936Northwestern Alano170 Maria Avenue
St. PaulThu7:00PMPrior Avenue AA Group709017Corner Of Prior Avenue & Feronia Avenue1956 Feronia Avenue
St. PaulThu7:00PMRule 62 Step And Tradition Group713227CCalvary Church341 S Hamline Avenue
St. PaulThu7:00PMSq. 8 East Side A.A. Group178661East Side A.A.1099 Payne Avenue
St. PaulThu7:30PMGrupo Encuentro719488No Meeting Place Furnished878 Payne Ave
St. PaulThu7:30PMGrupo Fuente De Vida632935Local Privado (Rentado)33 W George Street
St. PaulThu7:30PMGrupo Una Luz En El Camino708460Church - Our Savior674 Johnson Pkwy
St. PaulThu8:00PMHighland Group107930Edgcombe Presbytrian2149 Edgcombe Rd
St. PaulThu8:00PMMain Idea Group173489Alano Building520 N Robert St
St. PaulThu8:00PMMaplewood Group107932Maplewood Alano1955 Prosperity Avenue
St. PaulThu8:00PMWest End Group107943West End Club 955 West 7th Street
St. PaulThu12:05PMMain Idea Group173489Alano Building520 N Robert St
St. PaulThu12:15PMShort Stories Group609550Bethel Christian Fellowship1466 Portland Ave
St. Paul Fri7:30AMGrupo Nuevo Amanecer680849No Meeting Place Furnished878 Smith Ave
St. PaulFri7:30AMMain Idea Group173489Alano Building520 N Robert St
St. PaulFri9:00AMMaplewood Group107932Maplewood Alano1955 Prosperity Avenue
St. PaulFri10:30AMMaplewood Group107932Maplewood Alano1955 Prosperity Avenue
St. PaulFri11:00AMDowntown A.A. Group649706Downtown Alano Club520 North Robert Street
St. PaulFri12:00PMCapitol Group107923State Office Building100 Constitution Avenue
St. PaulFri12:00PMHighland Group107930Edgcombe Presbytrian2149 Edgcombe Rd
St. PaulFri12:00PMWest End Group107943West End Club 955 West 7th Street
St. PaulFri4:00PMMidway Group107933Midway Club1161 Sherburne Avenue
St. PaulFri4:00PMUptown A.A. Group107942Uptown Club1344 Summit Ave
St. PaulFri6:00PMMaplewood Group107932Maplewood Alano1955 Prosperity Avenue
St. PaulFri6:00PMMaplewood Group107932Maplewood Alano1955 Prosperity Avenue
St. PaulFri6:30PMHour Of Power Group662963United Church Of Christ900 Summit Ave
St. PaulFri7:00PMGrupo Latinos640939Room 7520 N Robert St Room 4
St. PaulFri7:00PMMarshall's Group694622The Recovery Church253 State Street
St. PaulFri7:30PMFriends In Recovery Group177889St. Joseph's Hospital69 W Exchange Street
St. PaulFri7:30PMGrupo Encuentro719488No Meeting Place Furnished878 Payne Ave
St. PaulFri7:30PMGrupo Fuente De Vida632935Local Privado (Rentado)33 W George Street
St. PaulFri7:30PMGrupo Una Luz En El Camino708460Church - Our Savior674 Johnson Pkwy
St. PaulFri8:00PMHighland Group107930Edgcombe Presbytrian2149 Edgcombe Rd
St. PaulFri8:00PMMaplewood Group107932Maplewood Alano1955 Prosperity Avenue
St. PaulFri8:00PMMaplewood Group107932Maplewood Alano1955 Prosperity Avenue
St. PaulFri8:00PMSq. 8 East Side A.A. Group178661East Side A.A.1099 Payne Avenue
St. PaulFri8:00PMWest End Group107943West End Club 955 West 7th Street
St. PaulFri10:00PMBroad Highway Group704893St Paul Reformation Lutheran Church100 north Oxford
St. PaulFri12:05PMMain Idea Group173489Alano Building520 N Robert St
St. Paul Sat7:30AMGrupo Nuevo Amanecer680849No Meeting Place Furnished878 Smith Ave
St. PaulSat7:30AMReal Men's Big Book Group697558Quixotic Coffee Shop769 Cleveland Avenue
St. PaulSat8:00AMMain Idea Group173489OAlano Building520 N Robert St
St. PaulSat8:30AMWest End Group107943West End Club 955 West 7th Street
St. PaulSat9:00AMFairmount Big Book AA Group721481Fairmount United Methodist Church1523 Fairmount Ave
St. PaulSat9:00AMMaplewood Group107932OMaplewood Alano1955 Prosperity Avenue
St. PaulSat9:00AMMens Problems And Solutions Group719660CSt. Paul United Christ of Church900 Summit Ave
St. PaulSat9:00AMProblems and Solutions Group680687St. Paul's United Church900 Summit Avenue
St. PaulSat9:30AMDay By Dei Womens A.A. Group611359Gloria Dei Lutheran Church700 Snelling Avenue South
St. PaulSat9:30AMHighland Group107930CEdgcombe Presbytrian2149 Edgcombe Rd
St. PaulSat10:00AMBasic Text Womens A.A. Group663323CSt. John the Evangelist Episcopal Churc60 N Kent Street
St. PaulSat10:00AMFriends Of Bill W Group675257Union Gospel Mission435 University Ave E
St. PaulSat10:00AMLive & Let Live Group133790Neighborhood Ctr Rm 108265 Oneida Street
St. PaulSat10:30AMDowntown A.A. Group649706Downtown Alano Club520 North Robert Street
St. PaulSat11:00AMGrupo Hispano Midway718438Midway Club1161 Sherburne Ave
St. PaulSat11:00AMGrupo Latinos640939Room 7520 N Robert St Room 4
St. PaulSat11:00AMWest End Group107943West End Club 955 West 7th Street
St. PaulSat4:00PMUptown A.A. Group107942Uptown Club1344 Summit Ave
St. PaulSat6:15PMMidway Group107933Midway Club1161 Sherburne Avenue
St. PaulSat6:30PMSq. 17 Deaf Fellowship Of The Spirit Gp138253Downtown Alano Society520 North Robert Street
St. PaulSat7:00PMGrupo Latinos640939Room 7520 N Robert St Room 4
St. Paul